1 |
Radunia Stężyca |
5 - 1 |
Górnik Konin |
+3 |
4 sierpnia 2019
4.08 - 15:00 (Nd) |
2 |
Bałtyk Koszalin |
1 - 1 |
Radunia Stężyca |
+1 |
10 sierpnia 2019
10.08 - 13:00 (Sb) |
3 |
Radunia Stężyca |
0 - 0 |
Świt Skolwin (Szczecin) |
+1 |
15 sierpnia 2019
15.08 - 17:00 (Cz) |
4 |
Unia Janikowo |
0 - 1 |
Radunia Stężyca |
+3 |
18 sierpnia 2019
18.08 - 17:00 (Nd) |
5 |
Radunia Stężyca |
2 - 1 |
Chemik Police |
+3 |
25 sierpnia 2019
25.08 - 15:00 (Nd) |
6 |
Sokół Kleczew |
0 - 2 |
Radunia Stężyca |
+3 |
31 sierpnia 2019
31.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
7 |
Radunia Stężyca |
1 - 0 |
Bałtyk Gdynia |
+3 |
8 września 2019
8.09 - 15:00 (Nd) |
8 |
Radunia Stężyca |
1 - 1 |
Polonia Środa Wielkopolska |
+1 |
15 września 2019
15.09 - 15:00 (Nd) |
9 |
Pogoń II Szczecin |
0 - 4 |
Radunia Stężyca |
+3 |
21 września 2019
21.09 - 11:00 (Sb) |
10 |
Radunia Stężyca |
3 - 0 |
Nielba Wągrowiec |
+3 |
29 września 2019
29.09 - 15:00 (Nd) |
11 |
Grom Nowy Staw |
0 - 5 |
Radunia Stężyca |
+3 |
5 października 2019
5.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
12 |
Radunia Stężyca |
6 - 2 |
Kotwica Kołobrzeg |
+3 |
13 października 2019
13.10 - 15:00 (Nd) |
13 |
Jarota Jarocin |
0 - 0 |
Radunia Stężyca |
+1 |
19 października 2019
19.10 - 15:30 (Sb) |
14 |
Radunia Stężyca |
0 - 0 |
KKS Kalisz |
+1 |
27 października 2019
27.10 - 14:00 (Nd) |
15 |
KP Starogard Gdański |
0 - 1 |
Radunia Stężyca |
+3 |
2 listopada 2019
2.11 - 14:00 (Sb) |
16 |
Radunia Stężyca |
2 - 2 |
Gwardia Koszalin |
+1 |
10 listopada 2019
10.11 - 13:00 (Nd) |
17 |
Mieszko Gniezno |
1 - 1 |
Radunia Stężyca |
+1 |
17 listopada 2019
17.11 - 13:30 (Nd) |
18 |
Górnik Konin |
1 - 2 |
Radunia Stężyca |
+3 |
7 marca 2020
7.03 - 15:00 (Sb) |
19 |
Radunia Stężyca |
- |
Bałtyk Koszalin |
|
15 marca 2020
15.03 - 15:00 (Nd) |
20 |
Świt Skolwin (Szczecin) |
- |
Radunia Stężyca |
|
22 marca 2020
22.03 - 14:00 (Nd) |
21 |
Radunia Stężyca |
- |
Unia Janikowo |
|
29 marca 2020
29.03 - 15:00 (Nd) |
22 |
Chemik Police |
- |
Radunia Stężyca |
|
4 kwietnia 2020
4.04 - 15:00 (Sb) |
23 |
Radunia Stężyca |
- |
Sokół Kleczew |
|
11 kwietnia 2020
11.04 - 15:00 (Sb) |
24 |
Bałtyk Gdynia |
- |
Radunia Stężyca |
|
18 kwietnia 2020
18.04 - 19:30 (Sb) |
25 |
Polonia Środa Wielkopolska |
- |
Radunia Stężyca |
|
22 kwietnia 2020
22.04 - 17:00 (Śr) |
26 |
Radunia Stężyca |
- |
Pogoń II Szczecin |
|
26 kwietnia 2020
26.04 - 15:00 (Nd) |
27 |
Nielba Wągrowiec |
- |
Radunia Stężyca |
|
2 maja 2020
2.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
28 |
Radunia Stężyca |
- |
Grom Nowy Staw |
|
10 maja 2020
10.05 - 15:00 (Nd) |
29 |
Kotwica Kołobrzeg |
- |
Radunia Stężyca |
|
16 maja 2020
16.05 - 18:00 (Sb) |
30 |
Radunia Stężyca |
- |
Jarota Jarocin |
|
24 maja 2020
24.05 - 15:00 (Nd) |
31 |
KKS Kalisz |
- |
Radunia Stężyca |
|
31 maja 2020
31.05 - 16:00 (Nd) |
32 |
Radunia Stężyca |
- |
KP Starogard Gdański |
|
7 czerwca 2020
7.06 - 15:00 (Nd) |
33 |
Gwardia Koszalin |
- |
Radunia Stężyca |
| 11. czerwca 2020 |
34 |
Radunia Stężyca |
- |
Mieszko Gniezno |
|
14 czerwca 2020
14.06 - 16:00 (Nd) |