1 |
Kotwica Kołobrzeg |
4 - 2 |
Jarota Jarocin |
+3 |
3 sierpnia 2019
3.08 - 16:00 (Sb) |
2 |
KKS Kalisz |
3 - 1 |
Kotwica Kołobrzeg |
0 |
10 sierpnia 2019
10.08 - 18:00 (Sb) |
3 |
Kotwica Kołobrzeg |
0 - 2 |
KP Starogard Gdański |
0 |
15 sierpnia 2019
15.08 - 16:00 (Cz) |
4 |
Gwardia Koszalin |
0 - 2 |
Kotwica Kołobrzeg |
+3 |
18 sierpnia 2019
18.08 - 17:00 (Nd) |
5 |
Kotwica Kołobrzeg |
5 - 1 |
Mieszko Gniezno |
+3 |
24 sierpnia 2019
24.08 - 16:00 (Sb) |
6 |
Górnik Konin |
1 - 2 |
Kotwica Kołobrzeg |
+3 |
31 sierpnia 2019
31.08 - 16:00 (Sb) |
7 |
Kotwica Kołobrzeg |
2 - 0 |
Bałtyk Koszalin |
+3 |
7 września 2019
7.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
8 |
Świt Skolwin (Szczecin) |
3 - 1 |
Kotwica Kołobrzeg |
0 |
15 września 2019
15.09 - 16:00 (Nd) |
9 |
Kotwica Kołobrzeg |
2 - 3 |
Unia Janikowo |
0 |
21 września 2019
21.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
10 |
Chemik Police |
0 - 4 |
Kotwica Kołobrzeg |
+3 |
29 września 2019
29.09 - 16:00 (Nd) |
11 |
Kotwica Kołobrzeg |
1 - 0 |
Sokół Kleczew |
+3 |
5 października 2019
5.10 - 18:00 (Sb) |
12 |
Radunia Stężyca |
6 - 2 |
Kotwica Kołobrzeg |
0 |
13 października 2019
13.10 - 15:00 (Nd) |
13 |
Kotwica Kołobrzeg |
3 - 0 |
Polonia Środa Wielkopolska |
+3 |
19 października 2019
19.10 - 18:00 (Sb) |
14 |
Pogoń II Szczecin |
0 - 1 |
Kotwica Kołobrzeg |
+3 |
27 października 2019
27.10 - 11:00 (Nd) |
15 |
Kotwica Kołobrzeg |
4 - 1 |
Nielba Wągrowiec |
+3 |
2 listopada 2019
2.11 - 17:00 (Sb) |
16 |
Grom Nowy Staw |
0 - 1 |
Kotwica Kołobrzeg |
+3 |
9 listopada 2019
9.11 - 13:00 (Sb) |
17 |
Kotwica Kołobrzeg |
1 - 0 |
Bałtyk Gdynia |
+3 |
16 listopada 2019
16.11 - 17:00 (Sb) |
18 |
Jarota Jarocin |
0 - 1 |
Kotwica Kołobrzeg |
+3 |
7 marca 2020
7.03 - 15:00 (Sb) |
19 |
Kotwica Kołobrzeg |
- |
KKS Kalisz |
|
14 marca 2020
14.03 - 17:00 (Sb) |
20 |
KP Starogard Gdański |
- |
Kotwica Kołobrzeg |
|
21 marca 2020
21.03 - 15:00 (Sb) |
21 |
Kotwica Kołobrzeg |
- |
Gwardia Koszalin |
|
28 marca 2020
28.03 - 17:00 (Sb) |
22 |
Mieszko Gniezno |
- |
Kotwica Kołobrzeg |
|
4 kwietnia 2020
4.04 - 14:00 (Sb) |
23 |
Kotwica Kołobrzeg |
- |
Górnik Konin |
|
10 kwietnia 2020
10.04 - 18:00 (Pt) |
24 |
Bałtyk Koszalin |
- |
Kotwica Kołobrzeg |
|
18 kwietnia 2020
18.04 - 14:00 (Sb) |
25 |
Kotwica Kołobrzeg |
- |
Świt Skolwin (Szczecin) |
|
22 kwietnia 2020
22.04 - 18:00 (Śr) |
26 |
Unia Janikowo |
- |
Kotwica Kołobrzeg |
|
25 kwietnia 2020
25.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
27 |
Kotwica Kołobrzeg |
- |
Chemik Police |
|
2 maja 2020
2.05 - 18:00 (Sb) |
28 |
Sokół Kleczew |
- |
Kotwica Kołobrzeg |
|
9 maja 2020
9.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
29 |
Kotwica Kołobrzeg |
- |
Radunia Stężyca |
|
16 maja 2020
16.05 - 18:00 (Sb) |
30 |
Polonia Środa Wielkopolska |
- |
Kotwica Kołobrzeg |
|
22 maja 2020
22.05 - 18:00 (Pt) |
31 |
Kotwica Kołobrzeg |
- |
Pogoń II Szczecin |
|
30 maja 2020
30.05 - 18:00 (Sb) |
32 |
Nielba Wągrowiec |
- |
Kotwica Kołobrzeg |
|
6 czerwca 2020
6.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |
33 |
Kotwica Kołobrzeg |
- |
Grom Nowy Staw |
|
11 czerwca 2020
11.06 - 18:00 (Cz) |
34 |
Bałtyk Gdynia |
- |
Kotwica Kołobrzeg |
|
14 czerwca 2020
14.06 - 16:00 (Nd) |