1 |
Radomiak Radom |
2 - 1 |
GKS Tychy |
0 |
27 lipca 2019
27.07 - 18:00 (Sb) |
2 |
GKS Jastrzębie |
2 - 1 |
GKS Tychy |
0 |
3 sierpnia 2019
3.08 - 20:00 (Sb) |
3 |
GKS Tychy |
4 - 1 |
Odra Opole |
+3 |
10 sierpnia 2019
10.08 - 18:00 (Sb) |
4 |
Sandecja Nowy Sącz |
1 - 0 |
GKS Tychy |
0 |
16 sierpnia 2019
16.08 - 19:10 (Pt) |
5 |
GKS Tychy |
5 - 1 |
Chrobry Głogów |
+3 |
21 sierpnia 2019
21.08 - 19:00 (Śr) |
6 |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
1 - 2 |
GKS Tychy |
+3 |
25 sierpnia 2019
25.08 - 14:45 (Nd) |
7 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
1 - 1 |
GKS Tychy |
+1 |
30 sierpnia 2019
30.08 - 20:00 (Pt) |
8 |
Stal Mielec |
1 - 2 |
GKS Tychy |
+3 |
18 września 2019
18.09 - 19:00 (Śr) |
9 |
GKS Tychy |
2 - 1 |
Wigry Suwałki |
+3 |
14 września 2019
14.09 - 18:00 (Sb) |
10 |
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała |
2 - 2 |
GKS Tychy |
+1 |
22 września 2019
22.09 - 15:00 (Nd) |
11 |
GKS Tychy |
2 - 3 |
Olimpia Grudziądz |
0 |
28 września 2019
28.09 - 17:00 (Sb) |
12 |
Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza |
4 - 3 |
GKS Tychy |
0 |
5 października 2019
5.10 - 19:00 (Sb) |
13 |
GKS Tychy |
4 - 1 |
Miedź Legnica |
+3 |
22 października 2019
22.10 - 17:30 (Wt) |
14 |
Puszcza Niepołomice |
2 - 1 |
GKS Tychy |
0 |
18 października 2019
18.10 - 18:00 (Pt) |
15 |
GKS Tychy |
1 - 1 |
Warta Poznań |
+1 |
26 października 2019
26.10 - 18:00 (Sb) |
16 |
GKS Tychy |
1 - 0 |
Stomil Olsztyn |
+3 |
3 listopada 2019
3.11 - 15:00 (Nd) |
17 |
GKS Bełchatów |
1 - 4 |
GKS Tychy |
+3 |
9 listopada 2019
9.11 - 17:00 (Sb) |
18 |
GKS Tychy |
2 - 2 |
Radomiak Radom |
+1 |
16 listopada 2019
16.11 - 17:00 (Sb) |
19 |
GKS Tychy |
2 - 2 |
GKS Jastrzębie |
+1 |
23 listopada 2019
23.11 - 17:00 (Sb) |
20 |
Odra Opole |
0 - 0 |
GKS Tychy |
+1 |
1 grudnia 2019
1.12 - 15:00 (Nd) |
21 |
GKS Tychy |
2 - 2 |
Sandecja Nowy Sącz |
+1 |
29 lutego 2020
29.02 - 17:00 (Sb) |
22 |
Chrobry Głogów |
5 - 1 |
GKS Tychy |
0 |
7 marca 2020
7.03 - 12:40 (Sb) |
23 |
GKS Tychy |
1 - 1 |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
+1 |
4 czerwca 2020
4.06 - 20:40 (Cz) |
24 |
GKS Tychy |
1 - 2 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
0 |
7 czerwca 2020
7.06 - 15:10 (Nd) |
25 |
GKS Tychy |
2 - 4 |
Stal Mielec |
0 |
14 czerwca 2020
14.06 - 15:10 (Nd) |
26 |
Wigry Suwałki |
0 - 1 |
GKS Tychy |
+3 |
18 czerwca 2020
18.06 - 20:40 (Cz) |
27 |
GKS Tychy |
1 - 1 |
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała |
+1 |
21 czerwca 2020
21.06 - 12:40 (Nd) |
28 |
Olimpia Grudziądz |
2 - 4 |
GKS Tychy |
+3 |
27 czerwca 2020
27.06 - 15:10 (Sb) |
29 |
GKS Tychy |
1 - 0 |
Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza |
+3 |
1 lipca 2020
1.07 - 20:40 (Śr) |
30 |
Miedź Legnica |
2 - 2 |
GKS Tychy |
+1 |
4 lipca 2020
4.07 - 12:40 (Sb) |
31 |
GKS Tychy |
0 - 1 |
Puszcza Niepołomice |
0 |
11 lipca 2020
11.07 - 15:10 (Sb) |
32 |
Warta Poznań |
2 - 2 |
GKS Tychy |
+1 |
14 lipca 2020
14.07 - 18:10 (Wt) |
33 |
Stomil Olsztyn |
2 - 1 |
GKS Tychy |
0 |
18 lipca 2020
18.07 - 12:40 (Sb) |
34 |
GKS Tychy |
1 - 0 |
GKS Bełchatów |
+3 |
25 lipca 2020
25.07 - 17:40 (Sb) |