1 |
Orzeł Choczewo |
3 - 1 |
Zatoka Puck |
+3 |
28 sierpnia 2005
28.08 - 16:00 (Nd) |
2 |
Orzeł Choczewo |
1 - 0 |
Sokół Bożepole Wielkie |
+3 |
3 września 2005
3.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
3 |
Eko-Prod Szemud |
3 - 0 |
Orzeł Choczewo |
0 |
11 września 2005
11.09 - 15:00 (Nd) |
4 |
Orzeł Choczewo |
3 - 0 |
Orkan Gdynia |
+3 |
17 września 2005
17.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
5 |
Korona Żelistrzewo |
1 - 1 |
Orzeł Choczewo |
+1 |
25 września 2005
25.09 - 11:00 (Nd) |
6 |
Orzeł Choczewo |
0 - 1 |
Orkan II Rumia |
0 |
11 listopada 2005
11.11 - 12:00 (Pt) |
przełożony |
7 |
OKS Janowo |
1 - 2 |
Orzeł Choczewo |
+3 |
8 października 2005
8.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
8 |
Orzeł Choczewo |
4 - 2 |
Kaszuby II Połchowo |
+3 |
15 października 2005
15.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
9 |
Relaks Mechowo |
1 - 1 |
Orzeł Choczewo |
+1 |
23 października 2005
23.10 - 13:00 (Nd) |
10 |
Orzeł Choczewo |
3 - 0 |
MKS Władysławowo |
+3 |
29 października 2005
29.10 - 14:00 (Sb) |
11 |
Pidrina Gdynia |
0 - 1 |
Orzeł Choczewo |
+3 |
6 listopada 2005
6.11 - 13:00 (Nd) |
12 |
Zatoka Puck |
0 - 0 |
Orzeł Choczewo |
+1 |
9 kwietnia 2006
9.04 - 12:00 (Nd) |
13 |
Sokół Bożepole Wielkie |
4 - 1 |
Orzeł Choczewo |
0 |
15 kwietnia 2006
15.04 - 17:00 (Sb) |
14 |
Orzeł Choczewo |
1 - 2 |
Eko-Prod Szemud |
0 |
23 kwietnia 2006
23.04 - 17:00 (Nd) |
15 |
Orkan Gdynia |
2 - 3 |
Orzeł Choczewo |
+3 |
29 kwietnia 2006
29.04 - 11:00 (Sb) |
16 |
Orzeł Choczewo |
4 - 0 |
Korona Żelistrzewo |
+3 |
3 maja 2006
3.05 - 17:00 (Śr) |
17 |
Orkan II Rumia |
2 - 0 |
Orzeł Choczewo |
0 |
7 maja 2006
7.05 - 14:00 (Nd) |
18 |
Orzeł Choczewo |
2 - 1 |
OKS Janowo |
+3 |
13 maja 2006
13.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
19 |
Kaszuby II Połchowo |
0 - 3 |
Orzeł Choczewo |
+3 |
20 maja 2006
20.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
vo - udział nieuprawnionego zawodnika |
20 |
Orzeł Choczewo |
1 - 1 |
Relaks Mechowo |
+1 |
27 maja 2006
27.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
21 |
MKS Władysławowo |
2 - 1 |
Orzeł Choczewo |
0 |
3 czerwca 2006
3.06 - 11:00 (Sb) |
22 |
Orzeł Choczewo |
0 - 0 |
Pidrina Gdynia |
+1 |
10 czerwca 2006
10.06 - 11:00 (Sb) |