1 | Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański pauzuje | 18/19. sierpnia 2018 |
2 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
7 - 0 |
Stolem Gniewino |
+3 |
26 sierpnia 2018
26.08 - 15:00 (Nd) |
3 |
Lechia Gdańsk |
2 - 2 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
+1 |
29 sierpnia 2018
29.08 - 17:00 (Śr) |
4 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
2 - 5 |
Olimpijczyk Kwakowo |
0 |
1 września 2018
1.09 - 15:00 (Sb) |
5 |
Gryf Tczew MKS |
11 - 1 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
0 |
8 września 2018
8.09 - 14:00 (Sb) |
6 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
1 - 0 |
Dragon Bojano |
+3 |
15 września 2018
15.09 - 11:00 (Sb) |
7 |
Akademia Sportowa Pomorze |
2 - 3 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
+3 |
22 września 2018
22.09 - 19:30 (Sb) |
8 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
1 - 12 |
Jaguar Gdańsk |
0 |
30 września 2018
30.09 - 15:00 (Nd) |
9 |
Bałtyk Gdynia AP |
4 - 4 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
+1 |
6 października 2018
6.10 - 13:00 (Sb) |
10 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
1 - 3 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
0 |
13 października 2018
13.10 - 13:00 (Sb) |
11 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
4 - 5 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
+3 |
21 października 2018
21.10 - 11:00 (Nd) |
12 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
1 - 1 |
Cartusia Kartuzy |
+1 |
27 października 2018
27.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
13 |
U-2 Bytów |
4 - 4 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
+1 |
3 listopada 2018
3.11 - 11:00 (Sb) |
14 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
2 - 1 |
GTS Pruszcz Gdański |
+3 |
11 listopada 2018
11.11 - 13:00 (Nd) |
15 |
Arka Gdynia SI |
2 - 2 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
+1 |
17 listopada 2018
17.11 - 17:00 (Sb) |
16 | Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański pauzuje | 9/10. marca 2019 |
17 |
Stolem Gniewino |
3 - 1 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
0 |
16 marca 2019
16.03 - 11:00 (Sb) |
18 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
0 - 3 |
Lechia Gdańsk |
0 |
23 marca 2019
23.03 - 13:00 (Sb) |
19 |
Olimpijczyk Kwakowo |
3 - 0 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
0 |
30 marca 2019
30.03 - 11:00 (Sb) |
20 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
1 - 1 |
Gryf Tczew MKS |
+1 |
9 kwietnia 2019
9.04 - 16:15 (Wt) |
21 |
Dragon Bojano |
0 - 3 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
+3 |
14 kwietnia 2019
14.04 - 11:00 (Nd) |
22 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
0 - 5 |
Akademia Sportowa Pomorze |
0 |
28 kwietnia 2019
28.04 - 13:00 (Nd) |
23 |
Jaguar Gdańsk |
7 - 1 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
0 |
5 maja 2019
5.05 - 13:00 (Nd) |
24 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
1 - 0 |
Bałtyk Gdynia AP |
+3 |
12 maja 2019
12.05 - 13:00 (Nd) |
25 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
5 - 0 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
0 |
19 maja 2019
19.05 - 11:00 (Nd) |
26 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
2 - 1 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
+3 |
26 maja 2019
26.05 - 11:00 (Nd) |
27 |
Cartusia Kartuzy |
0 - 0 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
+1 |
1 czerwca 2019
1.06 - 11:00 (Sb) |
28 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
0 - 2 |
U-2 Bytów |
0 |
9 czerwca 2019
9.06 - 13:00 (Nd) |
29 |
GTS Pruszcz Gdański |
5 - 0 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
0 |
15 czerwca 2019
15.06 - 11:00 (Sb) |
30 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
0 - 3 |
Arka Gdynia SI |
0 |
22 czerwca 2019
22.06 - 13:00 (Sb) |