1 |
Lechia Gdańsk |
1 - 4 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
+3 |
22 sierpnia 2018
22.08 - 11:30 (Śr) |
2 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
4 - 3 |
Gryf Słupsk KS |
+3 |
27 sierpnia 2018
27.08 - 14:15 (Pn) |
3 |
Jaguar Gdańsk |
10 - 5 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
0 |
2 września 2018
2.09 - 19:00 (Nd) |
4 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
2 - 1 |
Gryf Wejherowo |
+3 |
8 września 2018
8.09 - 15:00 (Sb) |
5 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
7 - 3 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
0 |
16 września 2018
16.09 - 13:30 (Nd) |
6 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
9 - 0 |
AP Gdynia Dąbrowa |
+3 |
22 września 2018
22.09 - 15:00 (Sb) |
7 |
Gryf Tczew MKS |
2 - 3 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
+3 |
30 września 2018
30.09 - 11:00 (Nd) |
8 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
3 - 2 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
+3 |
6 października 2018
6.10 - 11:00 (Sb) |
9 |
Cartusia Kartuzy |
4 - 4 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
+1 |
13 października 2018
13.10 - 17:00 (Sb) |
10 |
Arka Gdynia SI |
4 - 2 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
0 |
20 października 2018
20.10 - 15:30 (Sb) |
11 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
2 - 1 |
Bałtyk Gdynia AP |
+3 |
27 października 2018
27.10 - 11:00 (Sb) |
12 | Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański pauzuje | 3/4. listopada 2018 |
13 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
7 - 1 |
Sparta Gdańsk |
+3 |
11 listopada 2018
11.11 - 15:00 (Nd) |
14 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
2 - 5 |
Lechia Gdańsk |
0 |
17 marca 2019
17.03 - 15:00 (Nd) |
15 |
Gryf Słupsk KS |
0 - 3 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
+3 |
23 marca 2019
23.03 - 11:00 (Sb) |
16 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
0 - 5 |
Jaguar Gdańsk |
0 |
31 marca 2019
31.03 - 15:00 (Nd) |
17 |
Gryf Wejherowo |
7 - 0 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
0 |
7 kwietnia 2019
7.04 - 16:00 (Nd) |
18 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
4 - 1 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
+3 |
14 kwietnia 2019
14.04 - 15:00 (Nd) |
19 |
AP Gdynia Dąbrowa |
3 - 5 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
+3 |
27 kwietnia 2019
27.04 - 12:00 (Sb) |
20 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
2 - 0 |
Gryf Tczew MKS |
+3 |
5 maja 2019
5.05 - 15:00 (Nd) |
21 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
1 - 1 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
+1 |
11 maja 2019
11.05 - 13:30 (Sb) |
22 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
8 - 2 |
Cartusia Kartuzy |
+3 |
15 maja 2019
15.05 - 16:10 (Śr) |
23 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
1 - 6 |
Arka Gdynia SI |
0 |
25 maja 2019
25.05 - 11:00 (Sb) |
24 |
Bałtyk Gdynia AP |
4 - 1 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
0 |
2 czerwca 2019
2.06 - 15:00 (Nd) |
25 | Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański pauzuje | 8/9. czerwca 2019 |
26 |
Sparta Gdańsk |
3 - 4 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
+3 |
15 czerwca 2019
15.06 - 10:20 (Sb) |