1 |
Pogoń II Lębork |
0 - 0 |
Zenit Redkowice |
+1 |
19 sierpnia 2018
19.08 - 12:00 (Nd) |
2 |
Pogoń II Lębork |
2 - 3 |
Sparta Konarzyny |
0 |
26 sierpnia 2018
26.08 - 18:00 (Nd) |
3 |
LKS Łebunia |
2 - 4 |
Pogoń II Lębork |
+3 |
1 września 2018
1.09 - 17:00 (Sb) |
4 |
Pogoń II Lębork |
0 - 2 |
Dolina Gałąźnia Wielka |
0 |
9 września 2018
9.09 - 17:00 (Nd) |
5 |
Start Łebień |
2 - 2 |
Pogoń II Lębork |
+1 |
16 września 2018
16.09 - 13:00 (Nd) |
6 |
Pogoń II Lębork |
4 - 1 |
Magic Niezabyszewo |
+3 |
22 września 2018
22.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
7 |
Orkan Gostkowo |
1 - 0 |
Pogoń II Lębork |
0 |
30 września 2018
30.09 - 13:00 (Nd) |
8 |
Pogoń II Lębork |
5 - 0 |
GKS Kołczygłowy |
+3 |
7 października 2018
7.10 - 16:00 (Nd) |
9 |
Kaszubia Studzienice |
4 - 2 |
Pogoń II Lębork |
0 |
14 października 2018
14.10 - 15:00 (Nd) |
10 |
Pogoń II Lębork |
1 - 3 |
Skotawa Budowo |
0 |
21 października 2018
21.10 - 15:00 (Nd) |
11 |
Arkonia Pomysk Wielki |
2 - 2 |
Pogoń II Lębork |
+1 |
28 października 2018
28.10 - 14:00 (Nd) |
12 |
Pogoń II Lębork |
2 - 3 |
GTS Czarna Dąbrówka |
0 |
4 listopada 2018
4.11 - 14:00 (Nd) |
13 |
Czarni Czarne |
7 - 2 |
Pogoń II Lębork |
0 |
10 listopada 2018
10.11 - 14:00 (Sb) |
14 |
Zenit Redkowice |
3 - 1 |
Pogoń II Lębork |
0 |
24 marca 2019
24.03 - 14:00 (Nd) |
15 |
Sparta Konarzyny |
1 - 2 |
Pogoń II Lębork |
+3 |
31 marca 2019
31.03 - 13:00 (Nd) |
16 |
Pogoń II Lębork |
0 - 2 |
LKS Łebunia |
0 |
7 kwietnia 2019
7.04 - 17:00 (Nd) |
17 |
Dolina Gałąźnia Wielka |
4 - 0 |
Pogoń II Lębork |
0 |
14 kwietnia 2019
14.04 - 14:00 (Nd) |
18 |
Pogoń II Lębork |
2 - 2 |
Start Łebień |
+1 |
17 kwietnia 2019
17.04 - 18:00 (Śr) |
19 |
Magic Niezabyszewo |
2 - 0 |
Pogoń II Lębork |
0 |
28 kwietnia 2019
28.04 - 13:30 (Nd) |
20 |
Pogoń II Lębork |
3 - 1 |
Orkan Gostkowo |
+3 |
5 maja 2019
5.05 - 17:00 (Nd) |
21 |
GKS Kołczygłowy |
4 - 0 |
Pogoń II Lębork |
0 |
12 maja 2019
12.05 - 14:00 (Nd) |
22 |
Pogoń II Lębork |
1 - 0 |
Kaszubia Studzienice |
+3 |
19 maja 2019
19.05 - 17:00 (Nd) |
23 |
Skotawa Budowo |
4 - 2 |
Pogoń II Lębork |
0 |
26 maja 2019
26.05 - 14:00 (Nd) |
24 |
Pogoń II Lębork |
1 - 7 |
Arkonia Pomysk Wielki |
0 |
2 czerwca 2019
2.06 - 17:00 (Nd) |
25 |
GTS Czarna Dąbrówka |
3 - 2 |
Pogoń II Lębork |
0 |
8 czerwca 2019
8.06 - 18:00 (Sb) |
26 |
Pogoń II Lębork |
6 - 1 |
Czarni Czarne |
+3 |
16 czerwca 2019
16.06 - 15:00 (Nd) |