1 |
Wda Czarna Woda |
2 - 4 |
Radunia II Stężyca |
+3 |
18 sierpnia 2018
18.08 - 11:00 (Sb) |
2 |
Radunia II Stężyca |
5 - 0 |
Victoria Kaliska |
+3 |
26 sierpnia 2018
26.08 - 15:00 (Nd) |
3 |
MKP Szlachta |
1 - 4 |
Radunia II Stężyca |
+3 |
1 września 2018
1.09 - 17:00 (Sb) |
4 |
Radunia II Stężyca |
4 - 2 |
Brda Rytel |
+3 |
9 września 2018
9.09 - 13:00 (Nd) |
5 |
KS Grabowo |
0 - 13 |
Radunia II Stężyca |
+3 |
15 września 2018
15.09 - 17:00 (Sb) |
6 |
Radunia II Stężyca |
4 - 0 |
Korona Rywałd |
+3 |
23 września 2018
23.09 - 13:00 (Nd) |
7 |
KS Skorzewo |
3 - 3 |
Radunia II Stężyca |
+1 |
30 września 2018
30.09 - 15:00 (Nd) |
8 |
Radunia II Stężyca |
1 - 4 |
Meteor Pinczyn |
0 |
7 października 2018
7.10 - 18:00 (Nd) |
9 |
Kolejarz Chojnice |
1 - 5 |
Radunia II Stężyca |
+3 |
13 października 2018
13.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
10 |
Radunia II Stężyca |
1 - 1 |
Jantar Pawłowo |
+1 |
21 października 2018
21.10 - 17:00 (Nd) |
11 |
GKS Bobowo |
2 - 3 |
Radunia II Stężyca |
+3 |
27 października 2018
27.10 - 14:00 (Sb) |
12 |
Styna Godziszewo |
2 - 1 |
Radunia II Stężyca |
0 |
3 listopada 2018
3.11 - 14:00 (Sb) |
13 |
Radunia II Stężyca |
1 - 1 |
Wierzyca Stara Kiszewa |
+1 |
11 listopada 2018
11.11 - 13:00 (Nd) |
14 |
Radunia II Stężyca |
4 - 1 |
Wda Czarna Woda |
+3 |
24 marca 2019
24.03 - 13:00 (Nd) |
15 |
Victoria Kaliska |
3 - 3 |
Radunia II Stężyca |
+1 |
31 marca 2019
31.03 - 15:00 (Nd) |
16 |
Radunia II Stężyca |
4 - 1 |
MKP Szlachta |
+3 |
7 kwietnia 2019
7.04 - 13:00 (Nd) |
17 |
Brda Rytel |
1 - 1 |
Radunia II Stężyca |
+1 |
13 kwietnia 2019
13.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
18 |
Radunia II Stężyca |
9 - 0 |
KS Grabowo |
+3 |
17 kwietnia 2019
17.04 - 18:00 (Śr) |
19 |
Korona Rywałd |
2 - 1 |
Radunia II Stężyca |
0 |
27 kwietnia 2019
27.04 - 17:00 (Sb) |
20 |
Radunia II Stężyca |
4 - 1 |
KS Skorzewo |
+3 |
5 maja 2019
5.05 - 17:00 (Nd) |
21 |
Meteor Pinczyn |
4 - 0 |
Radunia II Stężyca |
0 |
11 maja 2019
11.05 - 15:00 (Sb) |
22 |
Radunia II Stężyca |
2 - 0 |
Kolejarz Chojnice |
+3 |
19 maja 2019
19.05 - 11:00 (Nd) |
23 |
Jantar Pawłowo |
2 - 3 |
Radunia II Stężyca |
+3 |
25 maja 2019
25.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
24 |
Radunia II Stężyca |
6 - 1 |
GKS Bobowo |
+3 |
2 czerwca 2019
2.06 - 13:00 (Nd) |
25 |
Radunia II Stężyca |
2 - 0 |
Styna Godziszewo |
+3 |
9 czerwca 2019
9.06 - 13:00 (Nd) |
26 |
Wierzyca Stara Kiszewa |
3 - 0 |
Radunia II Stężyca |
0 |
15 czerwca 2019
15.06 - 15:00 (Sb) |