1 | Gryf Goręczyno pauzuje | 15. sierpnia 2018 |
2 |
Gryf Goręczyno |
2 - 1 |
GKS II Kolbudy |
+3 |
18 sierpnia 2018
18.08 - 16:00 (Sb) |
3 |
GKS II Sierakowice |
0 - 3 |
Gryf Goręczyno |
+3 |
26 sierpnia 2018
26.08 - 14:00 (Nd) |
4 |
Gryf Goręczyno |
3 - 1 |
Orzeł Straszyn |
+3 |
2 września 2018
2.09 - 13:00 (Nd) |
5 |
Wisła Długie Pole |
1 - 3 |
Gryf Goręczyno |
+3 |
8 września 2018
8.09 - 11:00 (Sb) |
6 |
Gryf Goręczyno |
3 - 5 |
KS Mściszewice |
0 |
15 września 2018
15.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
7 |
GKS Trąbki Wielkie |
1 - 2 |
Gryf Goręczyno |
+3 |
23 września 2018
23.09 - 12:00 (Nd) |
8 |
Gryf Goręczyno |
2 - 3 |
GTS Mokry Dwór |
0 |
29 września 2018
29.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
9 |
GTS Goszyn |
4 - 2 |
Gryf Goręczyno |
0 |
6 października 2018
6.10 - 16:00 (Sb) |
10 |
Gryf Goręczyno |
2 - 3 |
KS Sulmin |
0 |
13 października 2018
13.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
11 |
GLKS Różyny |
2 - 1 |
Gryf Goręczyno |
0 |
20 października 2018
20.10 - 16:00 (Sb) |
12 |
Gryf Goręczyno |
9 - 2 |
GKS Żukowo |
+3 |
27 października 2018
27.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
13 |
Osiczanka Osice |
0 - 1 |
Gryf Goręczyno |
+3 |
3 listopada 2018
3.11 - 11:00 (Sb) |
14 |
Gryf Goręczyno |
3 - 2 |
Sokół Ełganowo |
+3 |
11 listopada 2018
11.11 - 13:00 (Nd) |
15 |
Amator Kiełpino |
2 - 1 |
Gryf Goręczyno |
0 |
17 listopada 2018
17.11 - 14:30 (Sb) |
16 | Gryf Goręczyno pauzuje | 9/10. marca 2019 |
17 |
GKS II Kolbudy |
4 - 3 |
Gryf Goręczyno |
0 |
10 kwietnia 2019
10.04 - 17:00 (Śr) |
18 |
Gryf Goręczyno |
0 - 0 |
GKS II Sierakowice |
+1 |
23 marca 2019
23.03 - 15:00 (Sb) |
19 |
Orzeł Straszyn |
2 - 1 |
Gryf Goręczyno |
0 |
31 marca 2019
31.03 - 12:00 (Nd) |
20 |
Gryf Goręczyno |
1 - 3 |
Wisła Długie Pole |
0 |
6 kwietnia 2019
6.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
21 |
KS Mściszewice |
3 - 1 |
Gryf Goręczyno |
0 |
14 kwietnia 2019
14.04 - 13:00 (Nd) |
22 |
Gryf Goręczyno |
3 - 1 |
GKS Trąbki Wielkie |
+3 |
17 kwietnia 2019
17.04 - 17:00 (Śr) |
23 |
GTS Mokry Dwór |
3 - 1 |
Gryf Goręczyno |
0 |
28 kwietnia 2019
28.04 - 11:00 (Nd) |
24 |
Gryf Goręczyno |
0 - 0 |
GTS Goszyn |
+1 |
4 maja 2019
4.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
25 |
KS Sulmin |
2 - 0 |
Gryf Goręczyno |
0 |
11 maja 2019
11.05 - 16:30 (Sb) |
26 |
Gryf Goręczyno |
0 - 1 |
GLKS Różyny |
0 |
18 maja 2019
18.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
27 |
GKS Żukowo |
0 - 4 |
Gryf Goręczyno |
+3 |
26 maja 2019
26.05 - 14:30 (Nd) |
28 |
Gryf Goręczyno |
2 - 2 |
Osiczanka Osice |
+1 |
1 czerwca 2019
1.06 - 16:00 (Sb) |
29 |
Sokół Ełganowo |
1 - 5 |
Gryf Goręczyno |
+3 |
9 czerwca 2019
9.06 - 15:00 (Nd) |
30 |
Gryf Goręczyno |
1 - 4 |
Amator Kiełpino |
0 |
15 czerwca 2019
15.06 - 15:00 (Sb) |