1 |
Wisła Długie Pole |
2 - 0 |
GKS Żukowo |
+3 |
15 sierpnia 2018
15.08 - 17:00 (Śr) |
2 |
Osiczanka Osice |
2 - 3 |
Wisła Długie Pole |
+3 |
18 sierpnia 2018
18.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
3 |
Wisła Długie Pole |
1 - 0 |
Sokół Ełganowo |
+3 |
26 sierpnia 2018
26.08 - 17:00 (Nd) |
4 |
Amator Kiełpino |
0 - 3 |
Wisła Długie Pole |
+3 |
1 września 2018
1.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
5 |
Wisła Długie Pole |
1 - 3 |
Gryf Goręczyno |
0 |
8 września 2018
8.09 - 11:00 (Sb) |
6 |
GKS II Kolbudy |
2 - 2 |
Wisła Długie Pole |
+1 |
15 września 2018
15.09 - 15:00 (Sb) |
7 |
Wisła Długie Pole |
3 - 2 |
GKS II Sierakowice |
+3 |
23 września 2018
23.09 - 14:00 (Nd) |
8 |
Orzeł Straszyn |
3 - 2 |
Wisła Długie Pole |
0 |
29 września 2018
29.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
9 | Wisła Długie Pole pauzuje | 6/7. października 2018 |
10 |
Wisła Długie Pole |
1 - 0 |
KS Mściszewice |
+3 |
13 października 2018
13.10 - 16:00 (Sb) |
11 |
GKS Trąbki Wielkie |
2 - 2 |
Wisła Długie Pole |
+1 |
21 października 2018
21.10 - 12:00 (Nd) |
12 |
Wisła Długie Pole |
0 - 3 |
GTS Mokry Dwór |
0 |
27 października 2018
27.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
13 |
GTS Goszyn |
2 - 3 |
Wisła Długie Pole |
+3 |
3 listopada 2018
3.11 - 14:00 (Sb) |
14 |
Wisła Długie Pole |
1 - 0 |
KS Sulmin |
+3 |
10 listopada 2018
10.11 - 13:30 (Sb) |
15 |
GLKS Różyny |
9 - 0 |
Wisła Długie Pole |
0 |
18 listopada 2018
18.11 - 12:00 (Nd) |
16 |
GKS Żukowo |
1 - 3 |
Wisła Długie Pole |
+3 |
10 marca 2019
10.03 - 11:00 (Nd) |
17 |
Wisła Długie Pole |
4 - 1 |
Osiczanka Osice |
+3 |
16 marca 2019
16.03 - 15:00 (Sb) |
18 |
Sokół Ełganowo |
1 - 3 |
Wisła Długie Pole |
+3 |
24 marca 2019
24.03 - 14:00 (Nd) |
19 |
Wisła Długie Pole |
0 - 2 |
Amator Kiełpino |
0 |
30 marca 2019
30.03 - 16:00 (Sb) |
20 |
Gryf Goręczyno |
1 - 3 |
Wisła Długie Pole |
+3 |
6 kwietnia 2019
6.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
21 |
Wisła Długie Pole |
2 - 0 |
GKS II Kolbudy |
+3 |
13 kwietnia 2019
13.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
22 |
GKS II Sierakowice |
1 - 2 |
Wisła Długie Pole |
+3 |
20 kwietnia 2019
20.04 - 16:30 (Sb) |
23 |
Wisła Długie Pole |
1 - 2 |
Orzeł Straszyn |
0 |
27 kwietnia 2019
27.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
24 | Wisła Długie Pole pauzuje | 4/5. maja 2019 |
25 |
KS Mściszewice |
4 - 1 |
Wisła Długie Pole |
0 |
11 maja 2019
11.05 - 15:00 (Sb) |
26 |
Wisła Długie Pole |
10 - 1 |
GKS Trąbki Wielkie |
+3 |
18 maja 2019
18.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
27 |
GTS Mokry Dwór |
4 - 0 |
Wisła Długie Pole |
0 |
25 maja 2019
25.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
28 |
Wisła Długie Pole |
3 - 2 |
GTS Goszyn |
+3 |
1 czerwca 2019
1.06 - 16:00 (Sb) |
29 |
KS Sulmin |
2 - 5 |
Wisła Długie Pole |
+3 |
9 czerwca 2019
9.06 - 16:00 (Nd) |
30 |
Wisła Długie Pole |
1 - 2 |
GLKS Różyny |
0 |
15 czerwca 2019
15.06 - 15:00 (Sb) |