1 |
Świt Radostowo |
0 - 1 |
Mewa Gniew |
0 |
18 sierpnia 2018
18.08 - 15:00 (Sb) |
2 |
Start Kulice |
1 - 0 |
Świt Radostowo |
0 |
25 sierpnia 2018
25.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
3 |
Świt Radostowo |
1 - 2 |
Rodło Trzciano |
0 |
1 września 2018
1.09 - 17:00 (Sb) |
4 |
LKS Waplewo |
5 - 3 |
Świt Radostowo |
0 |
8 września 2018
8.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
5 |
Świt Radostowo |
6 - 3 |
Powiśle Pawlice-Rakowiec |
+3 |
15 września 2018
15.09 - 17:00 (Sb) |
6 |
Olimpia Sztum |
0 - 1 |
Świt Radostowo |
+3 |
22 września 2018
22.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
7 |
Świt Radostowo |
1 - 0 |
Delta Miłoradz |
+3 |
29 września 2018
29.09 - 13:00 (Sb) |
8 |
Ruch Gościszewo |
0 - 1 |
Świt Radostowo |
+3 |
6 października 2018
6.10 - 16:00 (Sb) |
9 |
Świt Radostowo |
0 - 3 |
Mady Ostaszewo |
0 |
13 października 2018
13.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
10 |
Świt Radostowo |
3 - 4 |
Rodło Kwidzyn |
0 |
20 października 2018
20.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
11 |
Relax Ryjewo |
3 - 2 |
Świt Radostowo |
0 |
27 października 2018
27.10 - 14:00 (Sb) |
12 |
Świt Radostowo |
3 - 1 |
Wisła Korzeniewo |
+3 |
3 listopada 2018
3.11 - 13:00 (Sb) |
13 |
Błękitni Stare Pole |
3 - 1 |
Świt Radostowo |
0 |
10 listopada 2018
10.11 - 13:00 (Sb) |
14 |
Mewa Gniew |
5 - 1 |
Świt Radostowo |
0 |
23 marca 2019
23.03 - 14:00 (Sb) |
15 |
Świt Radostowo |
2 - 1 |
Start Kulice |
+3 |
30 marca 2019
30.03 - 15:00 (Sb) |
16 |
Rodło Trzciano |
0 - 3 |
Świt Radostowo |
+3 |
6 kwietnia 2019
6.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
17 |
Świt Radostowo |
2 - 4 |
LKS Waplewo |
0 |
13 kwietnia 2019
13.04 - 17:00 (Sb) |
18 |
Powiśle Pawlice-Rakowiec |
0 - 3 |
Świt Radostowo |
+3 | 17/20. kwietnia 2019 |
19 |
Świt Radostowo |
1 - 2 |
Olimpia Sztum |
0 |
27 kwietnia 2019
27.04 - 17:00 (Sb) |
20 |
Delta Miłoradz |
2 - 1 |
Świt Radostowo |
0 |
4 maja 2019
4.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
21 |
Świt Radostowo |
1 - 6 |
Ruch Gościszewo |
0 |
11 maja 2019
11.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
22 |
Mady Ostaszewo |
6 - 0 |
Świt Radostowo |
0 |
19 maja 2019
19.05 - 14:00 (Nd) |
23 |
Rodło Kwidzyn |
3 - 0 |
Świt Radostowo |
0 |
25 maja 2019
25.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
24 |
Świt Radostowo |
1 - 2 |
Relax Ryjewo |
0 |
2 czerwca 2019
2.06 - 16:00 (Nd) |
25 |
Wisła Korzeniewo |
2 - 1 |
Świt Radostowo |
0 |
8 czerwca 2019
8.06 - 15:00 (Sb) |
26 |
Świt Radostowo |
0 - 0 |
Błękitni Stare Pole |
+1 |
15 czerwca 2019
15.06 - 15:00 (Sb) |