1 |
Spójnia Sadlinki |
1 - 8 |
Pomezania Malbork |
0 |
15 sierpnia 2018
15.08 - 18:00 (Śr) |
2 |
Borowiak Czersk |
3 - 4 |
Spójnia Sadlinki |
+3 |
19 sierpnia 2018
19.08 - 18:00 (Nd) |
3 |
Spójnia Sadlinki |
2 - 3 |
Keramzyt Szprudowo |
0 |
25 sierpnia 2018
25.08 - 15:00 (Sb) |
4 |
Chojniczanka II Chojnice |
1 - 1 |
Spójnia Sadlinki |
+1 |
2 września 2018
2.09 - 11:00 (Nd) |
5 |
Spójnia Sadlinki |
1 - 0 |
Sławek Borzechowo |
+3 |
8 września 2018
8.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
6 |
Spójnia Sadlinki |
3 - 1 |
Czarni Przemysław |
+3 |
16 września 2018
16.09 - 16:00 (Nd) |
7 |
Sokół Zblewo |
1 - 1 |
Spójnia Sadlinki |
+1 |
22 września 2018
22.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
8 |
Spójnia Sadlinki |
0 - 1 |
Wisła Tczew |
0 |
29 września 2018
29.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
9 |
Powiśle II Dzierzgoń |
4 - 0 |
Spójnia Sadlinki |
0 |
6 października 2018
6.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
10 |
Spójnia Sadlinki |
2 - 4 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
0 |
13 października 2018
13.10 - 16:00 (Sb) |
11 |
Pogoń Prabuty |
2 - 0 |
Spójnia Sadlinki |
0 |
20 października 2018
20.10 - 14:00 (Sb) |
12 |
Spójnia Sadlinki |
0 - 2 |
Tęcza Brusy |
0 |
27 października 2018
27.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
13 |
Orzeł Subkowy |
1 - 4 |
Spójnia Sadlinki |
+3 |
3 listopada 2018
3.11 - 14:00 (Sb) |
14 |
Spójnia Sadlinki |
3 - 1 |
Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gdański |
+3 |
10 listopada 2018
10.11 - 14:00 (Sb) |
15 |
Gwiazda Karsin |
2 - 1 |
Spójnia Sadlinki |
0 |
17 listopada 2018
17.11 - 13:00 (Sb) |
16 |
Pomezania Malbork |
5 - 0 |
Spójnia Sadlinki |
0 |
16 marca 2019
16.03 - 15:00 (Sb) |
17 |
Spójnia Sadlinki |
1 - 0 |
Borowiak Czersk |
+3 |
24 marca 2019
24.03 - 15:30 (Nd) |
18 |
Keramzyt Szprudowo |
1 - 1 |
Spójnia Sadlinki |
+1 |
30 marca 2019
30.03 - 15:00 (Sb) |
19 |
Spójnia Sadlinki |
1 - 1 |
Chojniczanka II Chojnice |
+1 |
7 kwietnia 2019
7.04 - 15:30 (Nd) |
20 |
Sławek Borzechowo |
1 - 1 |
Spójnia Sadlinki |
+1 |
13 kwietnia 2019
13.04 - 15:00 (Sb) |
21 |
Czarni Przemysław |
3 - 0 |
Spójnia Sadlinki |
0 |
17 kwietnia 2019
17.04 - 16:00 (Śr) |
22 |
Spójnia Sadlinki |
0 - 5 |
Sokół Zblewo |
0 |
28 kwietnia 2019
28.04 - 16:00 (Nd) |
23 |
Wisła Tczew |
1 - 3 |
Spójnia Sadlinki |
+3 |
4 maja 2019
4.05 - 12:00 (Sb) |
24 |
Spójnia Sadlinki |
1 - 4 |
Powiśle II Dzierzgoń |
0 |
11 maja 2019
11.05 - 15:30 (Sb) |
25 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
1 - 3 |
Spójnia Sadlinki |
+3 |
19 maja 2019
19.05 - 17:00 (Nd) |
26 |
Spójnia Sadlinki |
2 - 0 |
Pogoń Prabuty |
+3 |
25 maja 2019
25.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
27 |
Tęcza Brusy |
3 - 3 |
Spójnia Sadlinki |
+1 |
1 czerwca 2019
1.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |
28 |
Spójnia Sadlinki |
0 - 4 |
Orzeł Subkowy |
0 |
9 czerwca 2019
9.06 - 16:00 (Nd) |
29 |
Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gdański |
10 - 2 |
Spójnia Sadlinki |
0 |
15 czerwca 2019
15.06 - 13:00 (Sb) |
30 |
Spójnia Sadlinki |
0 - 7 |
Gwiazda Karsin |
0 |
22 czerwca 2019
22.06 - 15:00 (Sb) |