1 |
Anioły Garczegorze |
1 - 1 |
Arka II Gdynia |
+1 |
5 sierpnia 2018
5.08 - 17:00 (Nd) |
2 |
Pogoń Lębork |
1 - 1 |
Arka II Gdynia |
+1 |
9 sierpnia 2018
9.08 - 18:00 (Cz) |
3 |
Arka II Gdynia |
1 - 2 |
Orkan Rumia MKS |
0 |
15 sierpnia 2018
15.08 - 12:00 (Śr) |
4 |
Powiśle Dzierzgoń |
3 - 0 |
Arka II Gdynia |
0 |
18 sierpnia 2018
18.08 - 16:00 (Sb) |
5 |
Arka II Gdynia |
6 - 1 |
Grom Nowy Staw |
+3 |
26 sierpnia 2018
26.08 - 18:00 (Nd) |
6 | Arka II Gdynia pauzuje | 1/2. września 2018 |
7 |
Arka II Gdynia |
5 - 1 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
+3 |
5 września 2018
5.09 - 17:00 (Śr) |
8 |
Gryf Słupsk |
3 - 5 |
Arka II Gdynia |
+3 |
8 września 2018
8.09 - 17:00 (Sb) |
9 |
Arka II Gdynia |
2 - 0 |
Jaguar Gdańsk |
+3 |
16 września 2018
16.09 - 11:00 (Nd) |
10 |
GKS Przodkowo |
5 - 1 |
Arka II Gdynia |
0 |
22 września 2018
22.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
11 |
Arka II Gdynia |
3 - 3 |
GKS Kolbudy |
+1 |
30 września 2018
30.09 - 11:00 (Nd) |
12 |
Lechia II Gdańsk |
4 - 3 |
Arka II Gdynia |
0 |
7 października 2018
7.10 - 11:00 (Nd) |
13 |
Arka II Gdynia |
4 - 0 |
Bytovia II Bytów |
+3 |
14 października 2018
14.10 - 11:00 (Nd) |
14 |
Wda Lipusz |
1 - 1 |
Arka II Gdynia |
+1 |
20 października 2018
20.10 - 14:00 (Sb) |
15 |
Arka II Gdynia |
2 - 2 |
Stolem Gniewino |
+1 |
27 października 2018
27.10 - 11:00 (Sb) |
16 |
Wikęd Luzino |
2 - 1 |
Arka II Gdynia |
0 |
3 listopada 2018
3.11 - 13:00 (Sb) |
17 |
Arka II Gdynia |
3 - 0 |
GKS Kowale |
+3 |
10 listopada 2018
10.11 - 11:00 (Sb) |
18 |
Kaszubia Kościerzyna |
0 - 7 |
Arka II Gdynia |
+3 |
17 listopada 2018
17.11 - 12:00 (Sb) |
19 |
Arka II Gdynia |
9 - 0 |
Jantar Ustka |
+3 |
24 listopada 2018
24.11 - 11:00 (Sb) |
20 |
Arka II Gdynia |
3 - 0 |
Anioły Garczegorze |
+3 |
2 marca 2019
2.03 - 11:00 (Sb) |
21 |
Arka II Gdynia |
0 - 0 |
Pogoń Lębork |
+1 |
10 marca 2019
10.03 - 11:00 (Nd) |
22 |
Orkan Rumia MKS |
1 - 2 |
Arka II Gdynia |
+3 |
17 marca 2019
17.03 - 17:00 (Nd) |
23 |
Arka II Gdynia |
4 - 1 |
Powiśle Dzierzgoń |
+3 |
23 marca 2019
23.03 - 13:00 (Sb) |
24 |
Grom Nowy Staw |
1 - 1 |
Arka II Gdynia |
+1 |
30 marca 2019
30.03 - 15:30 (Sb) |
25 | Arka II Gdynia pauzuje | 6/7. kwietnia 2019 |
26 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
2 - 3 |
Arka II Gdynia |
+3 |
13 kwietnia 2019
13.04 - 15:00 (Sb) |
27 |
Arka II Gdynia |
5 - 0 |
Gryf Słupsk |
+3 |
17 kwietnia 2019
17.04 - 16:00 (Śr) |
28 |
Jaguar Gdańsk |
1 - 5 |
Arka II Gdynia |
+3 |
27 kwietnia 2019
27.04 - 13:00 (Sb) |
29 |
Arka II Gdynia |
2 - 2 |
GKS Przodkowo |
+1 |
1 maja 2019
1.05 - 11:00 (Śr) |
30 |
GKS Kolbudy |
3 - 3 |
Arka II Gdynia |
+1 |
4 maja 2019
4.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
31 |
Arka II Gdynia |
1 - 1 |
Lechia II Gdańsk |
+1 |
11 maja 2019
11.05 - 11:00 (Sb) |
32 |
Bytovia II Bytów |
0 - 3 |
Arka II Gdynia |
+3 |
19 maja 2019
19.05 - 11:00 (Nd) |
vo, na boisku 0:2 |
33 |
Arka II Gdynia |
3 - 2 |
Wda Lipusz |
+3 |
25 maja 2019
25.05 - 13:30 (Sb) |
34 |
Stolem Gniewino |
6 - 3 |
Arka II Gdynia |
0 |
1 czerwca 2019
1.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |
35 |
Arka II Gdynia |
4 - 1 |
Wikęd Luzino |
+3 |
8 czerwca 2019
8.06 - 14:00 (Sb) |
36 |
GKS Kowale |
1 - 0 |
Arka II Gdynia |
0 |
15 czerwca 2019
15.06 - 14:00 (Sb) |
37 |
Arka II Gdynia |
3 - 1 |
Kaszubia Kościerzyna |
+3 |
20 czerwca 2019
20.06 - 11:00 (Cz) |
38 |
Jantar Ustka |
2 - 3 |
Arka II Gdynia |
+3 |
23 czerwca 2019
23.06 - 17:00 (Nd) |