1 |
Bałtyk Gdynia |
1 - 1 |
Polonia Środa Wielkopolska |
+1 |
11 sierpnia 2018
11.08 - 12:00 (Sb) |
2 |
Gwardia Koszalin |
1 - 0 |
Bałtyk Gdynia |
0 |
15 sierpnia 2018
15.08 - 18:00 (Śr) |
3 |
Bałtyk Gdynia |
1 - 0 |
Pogoń II Szczecin |
+3 |
19 sierpnia 2018
19.08 - 17:00 (Nd) |
4 |
Chemik Bydgoszcz |
1 - 3 |
Bałtyk Gdynia |
+3 |
25 sierpnia 2018
25.08 - 16:00 (Sb) |
5 |
Bałtyk Gdynia |
3 - 0 |
Górnik Konin |
+3 |
2 września 2018
2.09 - 15:00 (Nd) |
6 |
Wierzyca Pelplin |
1 - 3 |
Bałtyk Gdynia |
+3 |
8 września 2018
8.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
7 |
Bałtyk Gdynia |
0 - 0 |
Świt Skolwin (Szczecin) |
+1 |
15 września 2018
15.09 - 17:00 (Sb) |
8 |
Wda Świecie |
0 - 2 |
Bałtyk Gdynia |
+3 |
22 września 2018
22.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
9 |
Bałtyk Gdynia |
4 - 2 |
Kotwica Kołobrzeg |
+3 |
30 września 2018
30.09 - 19:00 (Nd) |
10 |
Radunia Stężyca |
2 - 0 |
Bałtyk Gdynia |
0 |
7 października 2018
7.10 - 15:00 (Nd) |
11 |
Bałtyk Gdynia |
4 - 0 |
Jarota Jarocin |
+3 |
14 października 2018
14.10 - 17:00 (Nd) |
12 |
Bałtyk Gdynia |
1 - 2 |
Bałtyk Koszalin |
0 |
20 października 2018
20.10 - 17:00 (Sb) |
13 |
Mieszko Gniezno |
4 - 1 |
Bałtyk Gdynia |
0 |
27 października 2018
27.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
14 |
Bałtyk Gdynia |
2 - 0 |
KP Starogard Gdański |
+3 |
3 listopada 2018
3.11 - 17:00 (Sb) |
15 |
Sokół Kleczew |
2 - 0 |
Bałtyk Gdynia |
0 |
10 listopada 2018
10.11 - 12:00 (Sb) |
16 |
Bałtyk Gdynia |
2 - 1 |
KKS Kalisz |
+3 |
17 listopada 2018
17.11 - 17:00 (Sb) |
17 |
Lech II Poznań |
1 - 0 |
Bałtyk Gdynia |
0 |
25 listopada 2018
25.11 - 12:00 (Nd) |
18 |
Polonia Środa Wielkopolska |
5 - 0 |
Bałtyk Gdynia |
0 |
9 marca 2019
9.03 - 15:00 (Sb) |
19 |
Bałtyk Gdynia |
3 - 1 |
Gwardia Koszalin |
+3 |
16 marca 2019
16.03 - 17:00 (Sb) |
20 |
Pogoń II Szczecin |
0 - 4 |
Bałtyk Gdynia |
+3 |
3 kwietnia 2019
3.04 - 11:00 (Śr) |
21 |
Bałtyk Gdynia |
1 - 0 |
Chemik Bydgoszcz |
+3 |
29 marca 2019
29.03 - 17:00 (Pt) |
22 |
Górnik Konin |
1 - 4 |
Bałtyk Gdynia |
+3 |
6 kwietnia 2019
6.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
23 |
Bałtyk Gdynia |
1 - 1 |
Wierzyca Pelplin |
+1 |
12 kwietnia 2019
12.04 - 17:00 (Pt) |
24 |
Świt Skolwin (Szczecin) |
0 - 1 |
Bałtyk Gdynia |
+3 |
20 kwietnia 2019
20.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
25 |
Bałtyk Gdynia |
3 - 0 |
Wda Świecie |
+3 | 27/28. kwietnia 2019 |
26 |
Kotwica Kołobrzeg |
4 - 2 |
Bałtyk Gdynia |
0 |
1 maja 2019
1.05 - 16:00 (Śr) |
27 |
Bałtyk Gdynia |
0 - 3 |
Radunia Stężyca |
0 |
5 maja 2019
5.05 - 11:00 (Nd) |
28 |
Jarota Jarocin |
1 - 0 |
Bałtyk Gdynia |
0 |
11 maja 2019
11.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
29 |
Bałtyk Koszalin |
6 - 1 |
Bałtyk Gdynia |
0 |
17 maja 2019
17.05 - 16:00 (Pt) |
30 |
Bałtyk Gdynia |
4 - 3 |
Mieszko Gniezno |
+3 |
24 maja 2019
24.05 - 17:00 (Pt) |
31 |
KP Starogard Gdański |
3 - 1 |
Bałtyk Gdynia |
0 |
28 maja 2019
28.05 - 17:00 (Wt) |
32 |
Bałtyk Gdynia |
4 - 0 |
Sokół Kleczew |
+3 |
1 czerwca 2019
1.06 - 19:00 (Sb) |
33 |
KKS Kalisz |
3 - 0 |
Bałtyk Gdynia |
0 |
8 czerwca 2019
8.06 - 18:00 (Sb) |
34 |
Bałtyk Gdynia |
3 - 1 |
Lech II Poznań |
+3 |
15 czerwca 2019
15.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |