1 |
Olimpic Gdańsk |
2 - 3 |
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański |
0 |
20 sierpnia 2017
20.08 - 13:00 (Nd) |
2 |
Korona Żelistrzewo |
14 - 2 |
Olimpic Gdańsk |
0 |
26 sierpnia 2017
26.08 - 15:30 (Sb) |
3 |
Olimpic Gdańsk |
3 - 4 |
Bałtyk II Gdynia |
0 |
3 września 2017
3.09 - 15:00 (Nd) |
4 |
Olimpic Gdańsk |
0 - 3 |
TeamSpirit Gdańsk |
0 |
10 września 2017
10.09 - 13:00 (Nd) |
5 |
Sztorm Mosty |
3 - 0 |
Olimpic Gdańsk |
0 |
17 września 2017
17.09 - 11:00 (Nd) |
6 |
Olimpic Gdańsk |
1 - 0 |
Polonia Gdańsk |
+3 |
24 września 2017
24.09 - 17:00 (Nd) |
7 |
KP Gdynia AP |
2 - 2 |
Olimpic Gdańsk |
+1 |
30 września 2017
30.09 - 13:00 (Sb) |
8 |
Olimpic Gdańsk |
2 - 4 |
MKS Władysławowo |
0 | 7/8. października 2017 |
9 |
Arka II Gdynia SI |
1 - 1 |
Olimpic Gdańsk |
+1 |
14 października 2017
14.10 - 14:00 (Sb) |
10 |
Olimpic Gdańsk |
3 - 2 |
Stolem Gniewino |
+3 |
22 października 2017
22.10 - 11:00 (Nd) |
11 |
GOSRiT Luzino |
1 - 1 |
Olimpic Gdańsk |
+1 | 28/29. października 2017 |
12 |
Olimpic Gdańsk |
2 - 6 |
Orkan Rumia MKS |
0 |
5 listopada 2017
5.11 - 18:00 (Nd) |
13 |
Iskra Gdynia |
2 - 1 |
Olimpic Gdańsk |
0 |
12 listopada 2017
12.11 - 13:00 (Nd) |
14 |
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański |
1 - 4 |
Olimpic Gdańsk |
+3 |
25 marca 2018
25.03 - 11:00 (Nd) |
15 |
Olimpic Gdańsk |
0 - 4 |
Korona Żelistrzewo |
0 |
29 marca 2018
29.03 - 19:00 (Cz) |
16 |
Bałtyk II Gdynia |
3 - 1 |
Olimpic Gdańsk |
0 |
7 kwietnia 2018
7.04 - 15:00 (Sb) |
17 |
TeamSpirit Gdańsk |
3 - 7 |
Olimpic Gdańsk |
+3 |
14 kwietnia 2018
14.04 - 19:30 (Sb) |
18 |
Olimpic Gdańsk |
5 - 3 |
Sztorm Mosty |
+3 |
22 kwietnia 2018
22.04 - 15:00 (Nd) |
19 |
Polonia Gdańsk |
2 - 9 |
Olimpic Gdańsk |
+3 |
28 kwietnia 2018
28.04 - 19:00 (Sb) |
20 |
Olimpic Gdańsk |
2 - 3 |
KP Gdynia AP |
0 |
6 maja 2018
6.05 - 17:00 (Nd) |
21 |
MKS Władysławowo |
0 - 3 |
Olimpic Gdańsk |
+3 | 12/13. maja 2018 |
22 |
Olimpic Gdańsk |
4 - 2 |
Arka II Gdynia SI |
+3 |
19 maja 2018
19.05 - 14:00 (Sb) |
23 |
Stolem Gniewino |
2 - 3 |
Olimpic Gdańsk |
+3 |
27 maja 2018
27.05 - 13:00 (Nd) |
24 |
Olimpic Gdańsk |
5 - 4 |
GOSRiT Luzino |
+3 | 2/3. czerwca 2018 |
25 |
Orkan Rumia MKS |
2 - 2 |
Olimpic Gdańsk |
+1 |
9 czerwca 2018
9.06 - 11:00 (Sb) |
26 |
Olimpic Gdańsk |
4 - 0 |
Iskra Gdynia |
+3 |
16 czerwca 2018
16.06 - 16:00 (Sb) |