1 |
Gryf Słupsk KS |
0 - 1 |
Jaguar Gdańsk |
0 |
6 września 2017
6.09 - 18:00 (Śr) |
2 |
Arka Gdynia SI |
7 - 0 |
Gryf Słupsk KS |
0 |
26 sierpnia 2017
26.08 - 14:00 (Sb) |
3 |
Gryf Słupsk KS |
2 - 3 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
0 |
2 września 2017
2.09 - 12:40 (Sb) |
4 |
Cartusia Kartuzy |
5 - 2 |
Gryf Słupsk KS |
0 |
9 września 2017
9.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
5 |
Gryf Słupsk KS |
4 - 1 |
KP Gdynia AP |
+3 |
16 września 2017
16.09 - 12:40 (Sb) |
6 |
Gryf Słupsk KS |
2 - 1 |
Gryf Tczew MKS |
+3 |
24 września 2017
24.09 - 11:00 (Nd) |
7 |
U-2 Bytów |
0 - 4 |
Gryf Słupsk KS |
+3 |
1 października 2017
1.10 - 19:00 (Nd) |
8 |
Gryf Słupsk KS |
1 - 0 |
Jantar Ustka |
+3 |
8 października 2017
8.10 - 11:00 (Nd) |
9 |
Bałtyk Gdynia AP |
1 - 2 |
Gryf Słupsk KS |
+3 |
14 października 2017
14.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
10 |
Gryf Słupsk KS |
2 - 0 |
Lechia Gdańsk |
+3 |
21 października 2017
21.10 - 11:00 (Sb) |
11 |
AP Gdynia Dąbrowa |
3 - 4 |
Gryf Słupsk KS |
+3 |
29 października 2017
29.10 - 14:00 (Nd) |
12 |
Gryf Słupsk KS |
2 - 2 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
+1 |
4 listopada 2017
4.11 - 18:00 (Sb) |
13 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
0 - 1 |
Gryf Słupsk KS |
+3 |
12 listopada 2017
12.11 - 13:30 (Nd) |
14 |
Jaguar Gdańsk |
8 - 1 |
Gryf Słupsk KS |
0 |
25 marca 2018
25.03 - 16:00 (Nd) |
15 |
Gryf Słupsk KS |
0 - 3 |
Arka Gdynia SI |
0 |
28 marca 2018
28.03 - 15:00 (Śr) |
16 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
3 - 0 |
Gryf Słupsk KS |
0 |
7 kwietnia 2018
7.04 - 13:00 (Sb) |
17 |
Gryf Słupsk KS |
1 - 0 |
Cartusia Kartuzy |
+3 |
15 kwietnia 2018
15.04 - 18:00 (Nd) |
18 |
KP Gdynia AP |
2 - 0 |
Gryf Słupsk KS |
0 |
21 kwietnia 2018
21.04 - 15:00 (Sb) |
19 |
Gryf Tczew MKS |
2 - 1 |
Gryf Słupsk KS |
0 |
29 kwietnia 2018
29.04 - 13:00 (Nd) |
20 |
Gryf Słupsk KS |
2 - 2 |
U-2 Bytów |
+1 |
6 maja 2018
6.05 - 11:00 (Nd) |
21 |
Jantar Ustka |
2 - 3 |
Gryf Słupsk KS |
+3 |
13 maja 2018
13.05 - 13:00 (Nd) |
22 |
Gryf Słupsk KS |
1 - 1 |
Bałtyk Gdynia AP |
+1 |
19 maja 2018
19.05 - 13:30 (Sb) |
23 |
Lechia Gdańsk |
3 - 1 |
Gryf Słupsk KS |
0 |
26 maja 2018
26.05 - 12:00 (Sb) |
24 |
Gryf Słupsk KS |
1 - 4 |
AP Gdynia Dąbrowa |
0 |
3 czerwca 2018
3.06 - 18:30 (Nd) |
25 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
2 - 1 |
Gryf Słupsk KS |
0 |
10 czerwca 2018
10.06 - 15:00 (Nd) |
26 |
Gryf Słupsk KS |
5 - 2 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
+3 |
16 czerwca 2018
16.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |