1 |
Gryf Tczew MKS |
8 - 2 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
0 |
23 sierpnia 2017
23.08 - 17:00 (Śr) |
2 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
0 - 3 |
U-2 Bytów |
0 |
27 sierpnia 2017
27.08 - 13:30 (Nd) |
3 |
Jantar Ustka |
5 - 4 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
0 |
2 września 2017
2.09 - 13:30 (Sb) |
4 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
1 - 2 |
Bałtyk Gdynia AP |
0 |
10 września 2017
10.09 - 15:30 (Nd) |
5 |
Lechia Gdańsk |
2 - 3 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
+3 |
16 września 2017
16.09 - 14:00 (Sb) |
6 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
5 - 1 |
AP Gdynia Dąbrowa |
+3 |
24 września 2017
24.09 - 15:30 (Nd) |
7 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
2 - 1 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
0 |
30 września 2017
30.09 - 11:00 (Sb) |
8 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
4 - 0 |
KP Gdynia AP |
+3 |
8 października 2017
8.10 - 15:30 (Nd) |
9 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
0 - 5 |
Jaguar Gdańsk |
0 |
15 października 2017
15.10 - 13:00 (Nd) |
10 |
Arka Gdynia SI |
3 - 1 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
0 |
22 października 2017
22.10 - 09:00 (Nd) |
11 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
2 - 3 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
0 |
29 października 2017
29.10 - 13:30 (Nd) |
12 |
Cartusia Kartuzy |
1 - 3 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
+3 |
5 listopada 2017
5.11 - 14:00 (Nd) |
13 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
0 - 1 |
Gryf Słupsk KS |
0 |
12 listopada 2017
12.11 - 13:30 (Nd) |
14 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
1 - 3 |
Gryf Tczew MKS |
0 |
25 marca 2018
25.03 - 12:00 (Nd) |
15 |
U-2 Bytów |
1 - 3 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
+3 |
28 marca 2018
28.03 - 17:00 (Śr) |
16 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
1 - 1 |
Jantar Ustka |
+1 |
8 kwietnia 2018
8.04 - 14:45 (Nd) |
17 |
Bałtyk Gdynia AP |
0 - 3 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
+3 |
14 kwietnia 2018
14.04 - 13:00 (Sb) |
18 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
3 - 2 |
Lechia Gdańsk |
+3 |
22 kwietnia 2018
22.04 - 13:00 (Nd) |
19 |
AP Gdynia Dąbrowa |
2 - 5 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
+3 |
29 kwietnia 2018
29.04 - 12:00 (Nd) |
20 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
1 - 3 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
0 |
6 maja 2018
6.05 - 13:00 (Nd) |
21 |
KP Gdynia AP |
0 - 2 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
+3 |
12 maja 2018
12.05 - 15:00 (Sb) |
22 |
Jaguar Gdańsk |
6 - 0 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
0 |
16 maja 2018
16.05 - 17:00 (Śr) |
23 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
1 - 6 |
Arka Gdynia SI |
0 |
27 maja 2018
27.05 - 13:30 (Nd) |
24 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
2 - 2 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
+1 |
2 czerwca 2018
2.06 - 13:00 (Sb) |
25 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
3 - 1 |
Cartusia Kartuzy |
+3 |
9 czerwca 2018
9.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |
26 |
Gryf Słupsk KS |
5 - 2 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
0 |
16 czerwca 2018
16.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |