1 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
2 - 2 |
KP Gdynia AP |
+1 |
20 sierpnia 2017
20.08 - 11:00 (Nd) |
2 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
3 - 1 |
Cartusia Kartuzy |
+3 |
26 sierpnia 2017
26.08 - 13:00 (Sb) |
3 |
Gryf Słupsk KS |
2 - 3 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
+3 |
2 września 2017
2.09 - 12:40 (Sb) |
4 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
1 - 2 |
Gryf Tczew MKS |
0 |
10 września 2017
10.09 - 15:00 (Nd) |
5 |
U-2 Bytów |
1 - 2 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
+3 |
17 września 2017
17.09 - 18:30 (Nd) |
6 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
8 - 0 |
Jantar Ustka |
+3 |
24 września 2017
24.09 - 13:00 (Nd) |
7 |
Bałtyk Gdynia AP |
1 - 0 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
0 |
30 września 2017
30.09 - 17:00 (Sb) |
8 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
5 - 3 |
Lechia Gdańsk |
+3 |
8 października 2017
8.10 - 15:00 (Nd) |
9 |
AP Gdynia Dąbrowa |
1 - 4 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
+3 |
15 października 2017
15.10 - 11:30 (Nd) |
10 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
1 - 1 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
+1 |
21 października 2017
21.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
11 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
2 - 3 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
+3 |
29 października 2017
29.10 - 13:30 (Nd) |
12 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
0 - 5 |
Jaguar Gdańsk |
0 |
5 listopada 2017
5.11 - 13:00 (Nd) |
13 |
Arka Gdynia SI |
7 - 1 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
0 |
12 listopada 2017
12.11 - 16:30 (Nd) |
14 |
KP Gdynia AP |
2 - 3 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
+3 |
25 marca 2018
25.03 - 13:00 (Nd) |
15 |
Cartusia Kartuzy |
4 - 3 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
0 |
25 kwietnia 2018
25.04 - 18:00 (Śr) |
16 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
3 - 0 |
Gryf Słupsk KS |
+3 |
7 kwietnia 2018
7.04 - 13:00 (Sb) |
17 |
Gryf Tczew MKS |
0 - 8 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
+3 |
15 kwietnia 2018
15.04 - 15:00 (Nd) |
18 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
4 - 1 |
U-2 Bytów |
+3 |
22 kwietnia 2018
22.04 - 13:00 (Nd) |
19 |
Jantar Ustka |
3 - 7 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
+3 |
28 kwietnia 2018
28.04 - 13:00 (Sb) |
20 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
6 - 2 |
Bałtyk Gdynia AP |
+3 |
6 maja 2018
6.05 - 13:00 (Nd) |
21 |
Lechia Gdańsk |
4 - 4 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
+1 |
12 maja 2018
12.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
22 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
4 - 1 |
AP Gdynia Dąbrowa |
+3 |
20 maja 2018
20.05 - 13:00 (Nd) |
23 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
3 - 1 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
0 |
6 czerwca 2018
6.06 - 17:30 (Śr) |
24 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
2 - 2 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
+1 |
2 czerwca 2018
2.06 - 13:00 (Sb) |
25 |
Jaguar Gdańsk |
3 - 2 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
0 |
10 czerwca 2018
10.06 - 16:00 (Nd) |
26 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
2 - 5 |
Arka Gdynia SI |
0 |
13 czerwca 2018
13.06 - 16:00 (Śr) |