1 |
Radunia II Stężyca |
2 - 0 |
Orzeł Gołubie |
+3 |
27 sierpnia 2017
27.08 - 15:00 (Nd) |
2 |
Słupia Sulęczyno |
3 - 2 |
Radunia II Stężyca |
0 |
3 września 2017
3.09 - 14:00 (Nd) |
3 |
Radunia II Stężyca |
5 - 0 |
GTS Przywidz |
+3 |
10 września 2017
10.09 - 15:00 (Nd) |
4 |
KS Chwaszczyno |
2 - 0 |
Radunia II Stężyca |
0 |
17 września 2017
17.09 - 13:30 (Nd) |
5 |
Radunia II Stężyca |
1 - 3 |
Gryf Goręczyno |
0 |
24 września 2017
24.09 - 15:00 (Nd) |
6 |
GKS II Sierakowice |
3 - 0 |
Radunia II Stężyca |
0 |
1 października 2017
1.10 - 15:00 (Nd) |
vo, goście nie przyjechali |
7 | Radunia II Stężyca pauzuje | 7/8. października 2017 |
8 |
Radunia II Stężyca |
3 - 2 |
Amigo Przyjaźń |
+3 |
14 października 2017
14.10 - 16:00 (Sb) |
9 |
GKS II Żukowo |
1 - 11 |
Radunia II Stężyca |
+3 |
22 października 2017
22.10 - 11:00 (Nd) |
10 |
Radunia II Stężyca |
5 - 1 |
FC Gowidlino |
+3 |
28 października 2017
28.10 - 16:00 (Sb) |
11 |
Huragan Nowe Polaszki |
0 - 1 |
Radunia II Stężyca |
+3 |
4 listopada 2017
4.11 - 14:00 (Sb) |
12 |
Orzeł Gołubie |
2 - 2 |
Radunia II Stężyca |
+1 |
8 kwietnia 2018
8.04 - 14:00 (Nd) |
13 |
Radunia II Stężyca |
9 - 0 |
Słupia Sulęczyno |
+3 |
15 kwietnia 2018
15.04 - 14:00 (Nd) |
14 |
GTS Przywidz |
0 - 3 |
Radunia II Stężyca |
+3 |
21 kwietnia 2018
21.04 - 17:00 (Sb) |
15 |
Radunia II Stężyca |
1 - 0 |
KS Chwaszczyno |
+3 |
29 kwietnia 2018
29.04 - 14:00 (Nd) |
16 |
Gryf Goręczyno |
2 - 2 |
Radunia II Stężyca |
+1 |
6 maja 2018
6.05 - 14:00 (Nd) |
17 |
Radunia II Stężyca |
1 - 0 |
GKS II Sierakowice |
+3 |
13 maja 2018
13.05 - 16:00 (Nd) |
18 | Radunia II Stężyca pauzuje | 19/20. maja 2018 |
19 |
Amigo Przyjaźń |
0 - 6 |
Radunia II Stężyca |
+3 |
27 maja 2018
27.05 - 13:00 (Nd) |
20 |
Radunia II Stężyca |
8 - 0 |
GKS II Żukowo |
+3 |
3 czerwca 2018
3.06 - 17:00 (Nd) |
21 |
FC Gowidlino |
1 - 6 |
Radunia II Stężyca |
+3 |
10 czerwca 2018
10.06 - 15:00 (Nd) |
22 |
Radunia II Stężyca |
8 - 0 |
Huragan Nowe Polaszki |
+3 |
17 czerwca 2018
17.06 - 13:00 (Nd) |