1 |
GTS Rotmanka |
4 - 0 |
EPT Grabiny Zameczek |
0 |
12 sierpnia 2017
12.08 - 16:00 (Sb) |
2 |
EPT Grabiny Zameczek |
4 - 3 |
Olimp Mierzeszyn |
+3 |
20 sierpnia 2017
20.08 - 14:00 (Nd) |
3 |
Wisła Steblewo |
4 - 2 |
EPT Grabiny Zameczek |
0 |
26 sierpnia 2017
26.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
4 |
GTS Rokitnica |
3 - 2 |
EPT Grabiny Zameczek |
0 |
2 września 2017
2.09 - 16:30 (Sb) |
5 |
EPT Grabiny Zameczek |
4 - 0 |
Morze Stegna |
+3 |
10 września 2017
10.09 - 14:00 (Nd) |
6 |
GKS Trąbki Wielkie |
6 - 1 |
EPT Grabiny Zameczek |
0 |
17 września 2017
17.09 - 14:00 (Nd) |
7 |
EPT Grabiny Zameczek |
3 - 0 |
Wisła Drewnica |
+3 |
24 września 2017
24.09 - 16:00 (Nd) |
8 |
Wisła Długie Pole |
5 - 3 |
EPT Grabiny Zameczek |
0 |
30 września 2017
30.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
9 |
EPT Grabiny Zameczek |
1 - 2 |
Osiczanka II Osice |
0 |
8 października 2017
8.10 - 11:00 (Nd) |
10 |
Grom Trutnowy |
4 - 3 |
EPT Grabiny Zameczek |
0 |
15 października 2017
15.10 - 16:00 (Nd) |
11 |
EPT Grabiny Zameczek |
5 - 2 |
KS Wocławy |
+3 |
22 października 2017
22.10 - 11:00 (Nd) |
12 |
GTS Juszkowo |
2 - 2 |
EPT Grabiny Zameczek |
+1 |
29 października 2017
29.10 - 11:00 (Nd) |
13 |
EPT Grabiny Zameczek |
4 - 1 |
GTS Rusocin |
+3 |
5 listopada 2017
5.11 - 11:00 (Nd) |
14 |
EPT Grabiny Zameczek |
6 - 0 |
GTS Rotmanka |
+3 |
25 marca 2018
25.03 - 14:00 (Nd) |
15 |
Olimp Mierzeszyn |
1 - 3 |
EPT Grabiny Zameczek |
+3 |
31 marca 2018
31.03 - 14:00 (Sb) |
16 |
EPT Grabiny Zameczek |
1 - 3 |
Wisła Steblewo |
0 |
8 kwietnia 2018
8.04 - 14:00 (Nd) |
17 |
EPT Grabiny Zameczek |
4 - 1 |
GTS Rokitnica |
+3 |
15 kwietnia 2018
15.04 - 12:00 (Nd) |
18 |
Morze Stegna |
5 - 3 |
EPT Grabiny Zameczek |
0 |
22 kwietnia 2018
22.04 - 16:00 (Nd) |
19 |
EPT Grabiny Zameczek |
1 - 2 |
GKS Trąbki Wielkie |
0 |
29 kwietnia 2018
29.04 - 12:00 (Nd) |
20 |
Wisła Drewnica |
2 - 2 |
EPT Grabiny Zameczek |
+1 |
5 maja 2018
5.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
21 |
EPT Grabiny Zameczek |
3 - 0 |
Wisła Długie Pole |
+3 |
9 maja 2018
9.05 - 18:30 (Śr) |
22 |
Osiczanka II Osice |
4 - 2 |
EPT Grabiny Zameczek |
0 |
16 maja 2018
16.05 - 18:30 (Śr) |
23 |
EPT Grabiny Zameczek |
3 - 4 |
Grom Trutnowy |
0 |
27 maja 2018
27.05 - 11:00 (Nd) |
24 |
KS Wocławy |
1 - 4 |
EPT Grabiny Zameczek |
+3 |
3 czerwca 2018
3.06 - 14:00 (Nd) |
25 |
EPT Grabiny Zameczek |
2 - 2 |
GTS Juszkowo |
+1 |
10 czerwca 2018
10.06 - 11:00 (Nd) |
26 |
GTS Rusocin |
2 - 1 |
EPT Grabiny Zameczek |
0 |
17 czerwca 2018
17.06 - 14:00 (Nd) |