1 |
Bałtyk II Gdynia |
5 - 0 |
Sokół Ełganowo |
+3 |
13 sierpnia 2017
13.08 - 11:00 (Nd) |
2 |
Polonia Gdańsk |
0 - 0 |
Bałtyk II Gdynia |
+1 |
15 sierpnia 2017
15.08 - 16:00 (Wt) |
3 |
Bałtyk II Gdynia |
11 - 0 |
KS Mściszewice |
+3 |
20 sierpnia 2017
20.08 - 11:00 (Nd) |
4 |
Bałtyk II Gdynia |
2 - 0 |
Kamionka Sopot |
+3 |
27 sierpnia 2017
27.08 - 13:00 (Nd) |
5 |
Wietcisa Skarszewy |
3 - 3 |
Bałtyk II Gdynia |
+1 |
2 września 2017
2.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
6 |
Bałtyk II Gdynia |
2 - 2 |
Gedania II Gdańsk |
+1 |
10 września 2017
10.09 - 13:00 (Nd) |
7 |
Orlęta Reda |
5 - 1 |
Bałtyk II Gdynia |
0 |
16 września 2017
16.09 - 12:00 (Sb) |
8 |
Bałtyk II Gdynia |
5 - 4 |
GKS Sierakowice |
+3 |
24 września 2017
24.09 - 11:00 (Nd) |
9 |
GKS Kowale |
4 - 1 |
Bałtyk II Gdynia |
0 |
30 września 2017
30.09 - 14:00 (Sb) |
10 |
Bałtyk II Gdynia |
0 - 3 |
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański |
0 |
8 października 2017
8.10 - 13:00 (Nd) |
11 |
Kaszuby Połchowo |
0 - 3 |
Bałtyk II Gdynia |
+3 |
14 października 2017
14.10 - 12:30 (Sb) |
12 |
Bałtyk II Gdynia |
2 - 1 |
Orzeł Trąbki Wielkie |
+3 |
22 października 2017
22.10 - 13:00 (Nd) |
13 |
MKS Władysławowo |
1 - 0 |
Bałtyk II Gdynia |
0 |
28 października 2017
28.10 - 13:00 (Sb) |
14 |
Bałtyk II Gdynia |
4 - 1 |
Sztorm Mosty |
+3 |
5 listopada 2017
5.11 - 13:00 (Nd) |
15 |
KS Kamienica Królewska |
3 - 1 |
Bałtyk II Gdynia |
0 |
11 listopada 2017
11.11 - 13:00 (Sb) |
16 |
Sokół Ełganowo |
2 - 0 |
Bałtyk II Gdynia |
0 |
17 marca 2018
17.03 - 15:00 (Sb) |
17 |
Bałtyk II Gdynia |
2 - 2 |
Polonia Gdańsk |
+1 |
25 marca 2018
25.03 - 11:00 (Nd) |
18 |
KS Mściszewice |
1 - 4 |
Bałtyk II Gdynia |
+3 |
28 marca 2018
28.03 - 16:00 (Śr) |
19 |
Kamionka Sopot |
1 - 0 |
Bałtyk II Gdynia |
0 |
7 kwietnia 2018
7.04 - 14:00 (Sb) |
20 |
Bałtyk II Gdynia |
1 - 0 |
Wietcisa Skarszewy |
+3 |
15 kwietnia 2018
15.04 - 13:00 (Nd) |
21 |
Gedania II Gdańsk |
1 - 1 |
Bałtyk II Gdynia |
+1 |
21 kwietnia 2018
21.04 - 14:15 (Sb) |
22 |
Bałtyk II Gdynia |
2 - 1 |
Orlęta Reda |
+3 |
29 kwietnia 2018
29.04 - 19:00 (Nd) |
23 |
GKS Sierakowice |
0 - 2 |
Bałtyk II Gdynia |
+3 |
5 maja 2018
5.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
24 |
Bałtyk II Gdynia |
1 - 2 |
GKS Kowale |
0 |
12 maja 2018
12.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
25 |
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański |
1 - 0 |
Bałtyk II Gdynia |
0 |
19 maja 2018
19.05 - 11:00 (Sb) |
26 |
Bałtyk II Gdynia |
6 - 2 |
Kaszuby Połchowo |
+3 |
27 maja 2018
27.05 - 11:00 (Nd) |
27 |
Orzeł Trąbki Wielkie |
3 - 1 |
Bałtyk II Gdynia |
0 |
2 czerwca 2018
2.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |
28 |
Bałtyk II Gdynia |
1 - 3 |
MKS Władysławowo |
0 |
10 czerwca 2018
10.06 - 13:00 (Nd) |
29 |
Sztorm Mosty |
1 - 4 |
Bałtyk II Gdynia |
+3 |
16 czerwca 2018
16.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |
30 |
Bałtyk II Gdynia |
1 - 2 |
KS Kamienica Królewska |
0 |
23 czerwca 2018
23.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |