Pomorska Liga Juniorów D1 - sezon 2016/2017

MECZE BEZPOŚREDNIE
M. Drużyna M PKT Z R P Bramki M PKT Z R P Bramki
1. Jaguar Gdańsk 26 70 23 1 2 135 - 18
2. Lechia Gdańsk 26 69 22 3 1 163 - 12
3. Chojniczanka Chojnice 26 55 17 4 5 52 - 31
4. Cartusia Kartuzy 26 40 13 1 12 46 - 45
5. Bałtyk Gdynia 26 39 12 3 11 34 - 42
6. AP Gdynia Dąbrowa 26 36 9 9 8 40 - 56
7. U-2 Bytów 26 35 10 5 11 29 - 48
8. Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański 26 34 10 4 12 52 - 58
9. KP Gdynia 26 31 9 4 13 33 - 51 2 4 1 1 0 7 - 1
10. Jantar Ustka 26 31 9 4 13 34 - 46 2 1 0 1 1 1 - 7
11. Stolem Gniewino 26 26 7 5 14 25 - 62
12. Wierzyca Pelplin 26 21 6 3 17 24 - 71 2 3 1 0 1 2 - 2
13. Mewa Gniew 26 21 5 6 15 26 - 72 2 3 1 0 1 2 - 2
14. Powiśle Pawlice-Rakowiec 26 10 2 4 20 12 - 93


Kolejka 1 - 27/28. sierpnia 2016 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
U-2 Bytów 0 - 0 KP Gdynia
Wierzyca Pelplin 1 - 3 Jaguar Gdańsk
Stolem Gniewino 0 - 2 Chojniczanka Chojnice
Powiśle Pawlice-Rakowiec 0 - 9 Lechia Gdańsk 27 sierpnia 2016 - 13:00
Mewa Gniew 0 - 2 Cartusia Kartuzy
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański 0 - 4 Bałtyk Gdynia
Jantar Ustka 1 - 3 AP Gdynia Dąbrowa
Kolejka 2 - 3/4. września 2016 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
KP Gdynia 0 - 0 AP Gdynia Dąbrowa
Bałtyk Gdynia 3 - 1 Jantar Ustka
Cartusia Kartuzy 5 - 1 Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański
Lechia Gdańsk 13 - 0 Mewa Gniew
Chojniczanka Chojnice 6 - 0 Powiśle Pawlice-Rakowiec
Jaguar Gdańsk 6 - 0 Stolem Gniewino
U-2 Bytów 1 - 0 Wierzyca Pelplin
Kolejka 3 - 10/11. września 2016 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Wierzyca Pelplin 0 - 2 KP Gdynia
Stolem Gniewino 1 - 0 U-2 Bytów
Powiśle Pawlice-Rakowiec 0 - 9 Jaguar Gdańsk 26 listopada 2016 - 11:00
Mewa Gniew 1 - 1 Chojniczanka Chojnice
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański 1 - 6 Lechia Gdańsk
Jantar Ustka 1 - 0 Cartusia Kartuzy
AP Gdynia Dąbrowa 4 - 1 Bałtyk Gdynia
Kolejka 4 - 17/18. września 2016 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
KP Gdynia 0 - 3 Bałtyk Gdynia
Cartusia Kartuzy 5 - 1 AP Gdynia Dąbrowa
Lechia Gdańsk 5 - 0 Jantar Ustka
Chojniczanka Chojnice 0 - 3 Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański
vo, na boisku 2:2
Jaguar Gdańsk 13 - 0 Mewa Gniew
U-2 Bytów 3 - 0 Powiśle Pawlice-Rakowiec
Wierzyca Pelplin 0 - 2 Stolem Gniewino
Kolejka 5 - 24/25. września 2016 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Stolem Gniewino 2 - 1 KP Gdynia
Powiśle Pawlice-Rakowiec 2 - 3 Wierzyca Pelplin
Mewa Gniew 1 - 0 U-2 Bytów
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański 1 - 9 Jaguar Gdańsk
Jantar Ustka 1 - 0 Chojniczanka Chojnice
AP Gdynia Dąbrowa 1 - 4 Lechia Gdańsk
Bałtyk Gdynia 1 - 0 Cartusia Kartuzy
Kolejka 6 - 1/2. października 2016 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
KP Gdynia 0 - 3 Cartusia Kartuzy
Lechia Gdańsk 5 - 1 Bałtyk Gdynia
Chojniczanka Chojnice 3 - 1 AP Gdynia Dąbrowa
Jaguar Gdańsk 6 - 0 Jantar Ustka
U-2 Bytów 1 - 1 Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański
Wierzyca Pelplin 0 - 1 Mewa Gniew
Stolem Gniewino 3 - 0 Powiśle Pawlice-Rakowiec
Kolejka 7 - 8/9. października 2016 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Powiśle Pawlice-Rakowiec 2 - 0 KP Gdynia
Mewa Gniew 3 - 0 Stolem Gniewino
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański 4 - 0 Wierzyca Pelplin
Jantar Ustka 2 - 1 U-2 Bytów
AP Gdynia Dąbrowa 0 - 6 Jaguar Gdańsk
Bałtyk Gdynia 1 - 2 Chojniczanka Chojnice
Cartusia Kartuzy 0 - 4 Lechia Gdańsk
Kolejka 8 - 15/16. października 2016 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
KP Gdynia 0 - 8 Lechia Gdańsk
Chojniczanka Chojnice 3 - 2 Cartusia Kartuzy
Jaguar Gdańsk 2 - 0 Bałtyk Gdynia
U-2 Bytów 1 - 1 AP Gdynia Dąbrowa
Wierzyca Pelplin 2 - 1 Jantar Ustka
Stolem Gniewino 2 - 4 Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański
Powiśle Pawlice-Rakowiec 1 - 0 Mewa Gniew
Kolejka 9 - 22/23. października 2016 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Mewa Gniew 2 - 0 KP Gdynia
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański 5 - 0 Powiśle Pawlice-Rakowiec
Jantar Ustka 1 - 1 Stolem Gniewino
AP Gdynia Dąbrowa 1 - 1 Wierzyca Pelplin
Bałtyk Gdynia 1 - 2 U-2 Bytów
Cartusia Kartuzy 0 - 3 Jaguar Gdańsk
Lechia Gdańsk 9 - 1 Chojniczanka Chojnice
Kolejka 10 - 29/30. października 2016 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
KP Gdynia 0 - 1 Chojniczanka Chojnice
Jaguar Gdańsk 3 - 2 Lechia Gdańsk
U-2 Bytów 2 - 0 Cartusia Kartuzy
Wierzyca Pelplin 1 - 3 Bałtyk Gdynia
Stolem Gniewino 1 - 1 AP Gdynia Dąbrowa
Powiśle Pawlice-Rakowiec 1 - 6 Jantar Ustka
Mewa Gniew 0 - 4 Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański
Kolejka 11 - 5/6. listopada 2016 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański 0 - 1 KP Gdynia
Jantar Ustka 1 - 1 Mewa Gniew
AP Gdynia Dąbrowa 1 - 0 Powiśle Pawlice-Rakowiec
Bałtyk Gdynia 2 - 2 Stolem Gniewino
Cartusia Kartuzy 1 - 4 Wierzyca Pelplin
Lechia Gdańsk 12 - 0 U-2 Bytów
Chojniczanka Chojnice 3 - 0 Jaguar Gdańsk
Kolejka 12 - 12/13. listopada 2016 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
KP Gdynia 0 - 7 Jaguar Gdańsk
U-2 Bytów 1 - 2 Chojniczanka Chojnice
Wierzyca Pelplin 1 - 1 Lechia Gdańsk
Stolem Gniewino 0 - 0 Cartusia Kartuzy
Powiśle Pawlice-Rakowiec 0 - 1 Bałtyk Gdynia
Mewa Gniew 1 - 1 AP Gdynia Dąbrowa
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański 3 - 2 Jantar Ustka
Kolejka 13 - 19/20. listopada 2016 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Jantar Ustka 1 - 1 KP Gdynia
AP Gdynia Dąbrowa 1 - 1 Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański
Bałtyk Gdynia 5 - 0 Mewa Gniew
Cartusia Kartuzy 3 - 0 Powiśle Pawlice-Rakowiec
Lechia Gdańsk 8 - 1 Stolem Gniewino
Chojniczanka Chojnice 3 - 0 Wierzyca Pelplin
Jaguar Gdańsk 5 - 1 U-2 Bytów
Kolejka 14 - 25/26. marca 2017 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
KP Gdynia 4 - 2 U-2 Bytów
Jaguar Gdańsk 10 - 0 Wierzyca Pelplin
Chojniczanka Chojnice 2 - 1 Stolem Gniewino
Lechia Gdańsk 9 - 0 Powiśle Pawlice-Rakowiec
Cartusia Kartuzy 3 - 1 Mewa Gniew
Bałtyk Gdynia 1 - 0 Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański
AP Gdynia Dąbrowa 0 - 0 Jantar Ustka
Kolejka 15 - 1/2. kwietnia 2017 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
AP Gdynia Dąbrowa 3 - 2 KP Gdynia
Jantar Ustka 0 - 1 Bałtyk Gdynia
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański 1 - 3 Cartusia Kartuzy
Mewa Gniew 0 - 2 Lechia Gdańsk
Powiśle Pawlice-Rakowiec 0 - 4 Chojniczanka Chojnice
Stolem Gniewino 0 - 5 Jaguar Gdańsk
Wierzyca Pelplin 0 - 2 U-2 Bytów
Kolejka 16 - 8/9. kwietnia 2017 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
KP Gdynia 3 - 0 Wierzyca Pelplin
U-2 Bytów 1 - 0 Stolem Gniewino
Jaguar Gdańsk 3 - 0 Powiśle Pawlice-Rakowiec
Chojniczanka Chojnice 4 - 1 Mewa Gniew
Lechia Gdańsk 7 - 0 Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański
Cartusia Kartuzy 3 - 0 Jantar Ustka
Bałtyk Gdynia 2 - 1 AP Gdynia Dąbrowa
Kolejka 17 - 12/15. kwietnia 2017 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Bałtyk Gdynia 1 - 2 KP Gdynia
AP Gdynia Dąbrowa 1 - 0 Cartusia Kartuzy
Jantar Ustka 0 - 1 Lechia Gdańsk 19 kwietnia 2017 - 17:00
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański 0 - 3 Chojniczanka Chojnice
Mewa Gniew 0 - 4 Jaguar Gdańsk
Powiśle Pawlice-Rakowiec 0 - 0 U-2 Bytów
Stolem Gniewino 2 - 3 Wierzyca Pelplin 1 czerwca 2017 - 16:30
Kolejka 18 - 22/23. kwietnia 2017 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
KP Gdynia 0 - 1 Stolem Gniewino
Wierzyca Pelplin 1 - 1 Powiśle Pawlice-Rakowiec
U-2 Bytów 2 - 1 Mewa Gniew
Jaguar Gdańsk 4 - 1 Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański 9 maja 2017 - 18:30
Chojniczanka Chojnice 3 - 0 Jantar Ustka
Lechia Gdańsk 12 - 0 AP Gdynia Dąbrowa
Cartusia Kartuzy 2 - 0 Bałtyk Gdynia
Kolejka 19 - 29/30. kwietnia 2017 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Cartusia Kartuzy 2 - 1 KP Gdynia
Bałtyk Gdynia 0 - 7 Lechia Gdańsk
AP Gdynia Dąbrowa 1 - 2 Chojniczanka Chojnice
Jantar Ustka 3 - 0 Jaguar Gdańsk
vo, na boisku 0:1
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański 2 - 3 U-2 Bytów
Mewa Gniew 1 - 2 Wierzyca Pelplin
Powiśle Pawlice-Rakowiec 1 - 4 Stolem Gniewino
Kolejka 20 - 3. maja 2017 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
KP Gdynia 4 - 1 Powiśle Pawlice-Rakowiec
Stolem Gniewino 1 - 1 Mewa Gniew
Wierzyca Pelplin 0 - 2 Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański
U-2 Bytów 0 - 1 Jantar Ustka
Jaguar Gdańsk 10 - 0 AP Gdynia Dąbrowa
Chojniczanka Chojnice 0 - 0 Bałtyk Gdynia 6 czerwca 2017 - 17:30
Lechia Gdańsk 14 - 0 Cartusia Kartuzy
Kolejka 21 - 6/7. maja 2017 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Lechia Gdańsk 5 - 0 KP Gdynia
Cartusia Kartuzy 0 - 2 Chojniczanka Chojnice
Bałtyk Gdynia 1 - 5 Jaguar Gdańsk
AP Gdynia Dąbrowa 2 - 1 U-2 Bytów
Jantar Ustka 2 - 3 Wierzyca Pelplin
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański 8 - 0 Stolem Gniewino
Mewa Gniew 2 - 2 Powiśle Pawlice-Rakowiec
Kolejka 22 - 13/14. maja 2017 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
KP Gdynia 2 - 0 Mewa Gniew
Powiśle Pawlice-Rakowiec 1 - 5 Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański
Stolem Gniewino 1 - 0 Jantar Ustka
Wierzyca Pelplin 0 - 5 AP Gdynia Dąbrowa
U-2 Bytów 2 - 0 Bałtyk Gdynia
Jaguar Gdańsk 3 - 2 Cartusia Kartuzy
Chojniczanka Chojnice 1 - 1 Lechia Gdańsk
Kolejka 23 - 20/21. maja 2017 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Chojniczanka Chojnice 0 - 1 KP Gdynia
Lechia Gdańsk 2 - 2 Jaguar Gdańsk
Cartusia Kartuzy 0 - 2 U-2 Bytów
Bałtyk Gdynia 1 - 0 Wierzyca Pelplin
AP Gdynia Dąbrowa 6 - 0 Stolem Gniewino
Jantar Ustka 5 - 0 Powiśle Pawlice-Rakowiec
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański 3 - 2 Mewa Gniew
Kolejka 24 - 27/28. maja 2017 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
KP Gdynia 2 - 2 Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański
Mewa Gniew 1 - 4 Jantar Ustka
Powiśle Pawlice-Rakowiec 0 - 3 AP Gdynia Dąbrowa
Stolem Gniewino 0 - 1 Bałtyk Gdynia
Wierzyca Pelplin 0 - 2 Cartusia Kartuzy
U-2 Bytów 0 - 3 Lechia Gdańsk
Jaguar Gdańsk 4 - 0 Chojniczanka Chojnice
Kolejka 25 - 3/4. czerwca 2017 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Jaguar Gdańsk 5 - 1 KP Gdynia
Chojniczanka Chojnice 1 - 1 U-2 Bytów
Lechia Gdańsk 12 - 0 Wierzyca Pelplin
Cartusia Kartuzy 4 - 0 Stolem Gniewino
Bałtyk Gdynia 0 - 0 Powiśle Pawlice-Rakowiec
AP Gdynia Dąbrowa 2 - 2 Mewa Gniew
Jantar Ustka 1 - 0 Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański
Kolejka 26 - 10/11. czerwca 2017 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
KP Gdynia 6 - 0 Jantar Ustka
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański 0 - 0 AP Gdynia Dąbrowa
Mewa Gniew 4 - 0 Bałtyk Gdynia
Powiśle Pawlice-Rakowiec 0 - 4 Cartusia Kartuzy
Stolem Gniewino 0 - 2 Lechia Gdańsk
Wierzyca Pelplin 2 - 3 Chojniczanka Chojnice
U-2 Bytów 0 - 8 Jaguar Gdańsk