Kolejka 1 [szczegóły] | Komentarze (0) |
Wierzyca Pelplin |
0 - 3 |
Wisła Tczew |
|
|
Olimpia Sztum |
0 - 7 |
Wierzyca Starogard Gdański |
|
|
Pauza: Pomezania Malbork, Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański, |
Kolejka 2 [szczegóły] | Komentarze (0) |
Wisła Tczew |
3 - 0 |
Olimpia Sztum |
|
|
Pomezania Malbork |
2 - 0 |
Wierzyca Pelplin |
|
|
Pauza: Wierzyca Starogard Gdański, Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański, |
Kolejka 3 [szczegóły] | Komentarze (0) |
Olimpia Sztum |
1 - 5 |
Pomezania Malbork |
|
|
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
2 - 2 |
Wierzyca Starogard Gdański |
|
|
Pauza: Wierzyca Pelplin, Wisła Tczew, |
Kolejka 4 [szczegóły] | Komentarze (0) |
Wisła Tczew |
3 - 1 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
|
|
Wierzyca Pelplin |
3 - 0 |
Olimpia Sztum |
|
|
Pauza: Wierzyca Starogard Gdański, Pomezania Malbork, |
Kolejka 5 [szczegóły] | Komentarze (0) |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
2 - 1 |
Pomezania Malbork |
|
|
Wierzyca Starogard Gdański |
0 - 1 |
Wisła Tczew |
|
|
Pauza: Wierzyca Pelplin, Olimpia Sztum, |
Kolejka 6 [szczegóły] | Komentarze (0) |
Pomezania Malbork |
1 - 1 |
Wierzyca Starogard Gdański |
|
|
Wierzyca Pelplin |
1 - 1 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
|
|
Pauza: Olimpia Sztum, Wisła Tczew, |
Kolejka 7 [szczegóły] | Komentarze (0) |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
1 - 0 |
Olimpia Sztum |
|
Wierzyca Starogard Gdański |
0 - 1 |
Wierzyca Pelplin |
|
Wisła Tczew |
3 - 0 |
Pomezania Malbork |
|
Kolejka 8 [szczegóły] | Komentarze (0) |
Wisła Tczew |
2 - 1 |
Wierzyca Pelplin |
|
Wierzyca Starogard Gdański |
2 - 0 |
Olimpia Sztum |
|
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
8 - 0 |
UKS Pinczyn |
|
Pauza: Pomezania Malbork, |
Kolejka 9 [szczegóły] | Komentarze (0) |
UKS Pinczyn |
0 - 3 |
Wierzyca Starogard Gdański |
|
Olimpia Sztum |
0 - 5 |
Wisła Tczew |
|
Wierzyca Pelplin |
0 - 3 |
Pomezania Malbork |
|
Pauza: Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański, |
Kolejka 10 [szczegóły] | Komentarze (0) |
Pomezania Malbork |
6 - 2 |
Olimpia Sztum |
|
Wisła Tczew |
10 - 0 |
UKS Pinczyn |
|
Wierzyca Starogard Gdański |
1 - 3 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
|
Pauza: Wierzyca Pelplin, |
Kolejka 11 [szczegóły] | Komentarze (0) |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
2 - 2 |
Wisła Tczew |
|
UKS Pinczyn |
1 - 4 |
Pomezania Malbork |
|
Olimpia Sztum |
1 - 7 |
Wierzyca Pelplin |
|
Pauza: Wierzyca Starogard Gdański, |
Kolejka 12 [szczegóły] | Komentarze (0) |
Wierzyca Pelplin |
6 - 0 |
UKS Pinczyn |
|
Pomezania Malbork |
1 - 1 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
|
Wisła Tczew |
3 - 1 |
Wierzyca Starogard Gdański |
|
Pauza: Olimpia Sztum, |
Kolejka 13 [szczegóły] | Komentarze (0) |
Wierzyca Starogard Gdański |
2 - 2 |
Pomezania Malbork |
|
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
2 - 2 |
Wierzyca Pelplin |
|
UKS Pinczyn |
1 - 4 |
Olimpia Sztum |
|
Pauza: Wisła Tczew, |
Kolejka 14 [szczegóły] | Komentarze (0) |
Olimpia Sztum |
0 - 1 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
|
Wierzyca Pelplin |
3 - 0 |
Wierzyca Starogard Gdański |
|
Pomezania Malbork |
0 - 2 |
Wisła Tczew |
|
Pauza: UKS Pinczyn, . |
|