Kolejka 1 - 12/13. czerwca 2010 [szczegóły] | Komentarze (29) |
Lechia II Gdańsk |
4 - 0 |
AP Malbork |
|
Arka Gdynia SI |
4 - 0 |
Rodło Kwidzyn |
|
Bałtyk Gdynia |
3 - 0 |
Kolejarz Chojnice |
|
vo,niestawienie się na zawody |
Gryf 95 Słupsk |
5 - 1 |
Pomezania Malbork |
|
Zatoka Puck |
0 - 3 |
Lechia Gdańsk |
|
Kolejka 2 - 19/20. czerwca 2010 [szczegóły] | Komentarze (23) |
AP Malbork |
1 - 12 |
Lechia Gdańsk |
19 maja 2010
19.05 - 15:00 |
Pomezania Malbork |
3 - 0 |
Zatoka Puck |
|
Kolejarz Chojnice |
3 - 1 |
Gryf 95 Słupsk |
|
Rodło Kwidzyn |
0 - 3 |
Bałtyk Gdynia |
17 czerwca 2010
17.06 - 13:00 |
Lechia II Gdańsk |
4 - 1 |
Arka Gdynia SI |
|
Kolejka 3 - 24/25. kwietnia 2010 [szczegóły] | Komentarze (20) |
Arka Gdynia SI |
5 - 1 |
AP Malbork |
|
Bałtyk Gdynia |
0 - 0 |
Lechia II Gdańsk |
6 maja 2010
6.05 - 19:00 |
Gryf 95 Słupsk |
6 - 2 |
Rodło Kwidzyn |
|
Zatoka Puck |
1 - 5 |
Kolejarz Chojnice |
|
Lechia Gdańsk |
6 - 1 |
Pomezania Malbork |
|
Kolejka 4 - 1/2. maja 2010 [szczegóły] | Komentarze (60) |
AP Malbork |
0 - 2 |
Pomezania Malbork |
|
Kolejarz Chojnice |
0 - 0 |
Lechia Gdańsk |
|
Rodło Kwidzyn |
2 - 1 |
Zatoka Puck |
|
Lechia II Gdańsk |
5 - 0 |
Gryf 95 Słupsk |
|
Arka Gdynia SI |
5 - 2 |
Bałtyk Gdynia |
|
Kolejka 5 - 8/9. maja 2010 [szczegóły] | Komentarze (40) |
Bałtyk Gdynia |
4 - 0 |
AP Malbork |
|
Gryf 95 Słupsk |
1 - 1 |
Arka Gdynia SI |
|
Zatoka Puck |
0 - 11 |
Lechia II Gdańsk |
|
Lechia Gdańsk |
5 - 0 |
Rodło Kwidzyn |
|
Pomezania Malbork |
2 - 3 |
Kolejarz Chojnice |
|
Kolejka 6 - 15/16. maja 2010 [szczegóły] | Komentarze (93) |
AP Malbork |
2 - 6 |
Kolejarz Chojnice |
|
Rodło Kwidzyn |
3 - 2 |
Pomezania Malbork |
|
Lechia II Gdańsk |
1 - 4 |
Lechia Gdańsk |
|
Arka Gdynia SI |
3 - 0 |
Zatoka Puck |
|
Bałtyk Gdynia |
2 - 2 |
Gryf 95 Słupsk |
|
Kolejka 7 - 22/23. maja 2010 [szczegóły] | Komentarze (36) |
Gryf 95 Słupsk |
7 - 3 |
AP Malbork |
|
Zatoka Puck |
0 - 3 |
Bałtyk Gdynia |
|
Lechia Gdańsk |
2 - 0 |
Arka Gdynia SI |
16 czerwca 2010
16.06 - 16:00 |
Pomezania Malbork |
3 - 3 |
Lechia II Gdańsk |
|
Kolejarz Chojnice |
1 - 2 |
Rodło Kwidzyn |
|
Kolejka 8 - 29/30. maja 2010 [szczegóły] | Komentarze (17) |
AP Malbork |
0 - 3 |
Rodło Kwidzyn |
28 maja 2010
28.05 - 13:30 |
vo,niestawienie się na zawody |
Lechia II Gdańsk |
4 - 1 |
Kolejarz Chojnice |
|
Arka Gdynia SI |
10 - 1 |
Pomezania Malbork |
|
Bałtyk Gdynia |
1 - 3 |
Lechia Gdańsk |
|
Gryf 95 Słupsk |
3 - 0 |
Zatoka Puck |
|
Kolejka 9 - 5/6. czerwca 2010 [szczegóły] | Komentarze (30) |
Zatoka Puck |
0 - 3 |
AP Malbork |
|
Lechia Gdańsk |
2 - 0 |
Gryf 95 Słupsk |
|
Pomezania Malbork |
2 - 4 |
Bałtyk Gdynia |
|
Kolejarz Chojnice |
1 - 5 |
Arka Gdynia SI |
|
Rodło Kwidzyn |
0 - 1 |
Lechia II Gdańsk |
|
|