MECZE BEZPOŚREDNIE | |||||||||||||
M. | Drużyna | M | PKT | Z | R | P | Bramki | M | PKT | Z | R | P | Bramki |
1. | Zatoka Puck | 18 | 46 | 15 | 1 | 2 | 92 - 20 | ||||||
2. | Kaszuby Połchowo | 18 | 42 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 75 - 23 | ||||||
3. | Salos Rumia | 18 | 40 | 12 | 4 | 2 | 66 - 38 | ||||||
4. | Sztorm Gdynia | 18 | 28 | 9 | 1 | 8 | 41 - 41 | ||||||
5. | GOSRiT Luzino | 18 | 23 | 7 | 2 | 9 | 53 - 47 | ||||||
6. | Gedania Gdańsk | 18 | 22 | 6 | 4 | 8 | 39 - 52 | ||||||
7. | Sokół Bożepole Wielkie | 18 | 21 | 7 | 0 | 11 | 36 - 55 | ||||||
8. | Barsa Żukowo | 18 | 19 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 37 - 47 | ||||||
9. | KP Sopot | 18 | 19 | 6 | 1 | 11 | 38 - 62 | ||||||
10. | Sporting Leźno | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 10 - 102 |
Kolejka 1 - 30/31. sierpnia 2008 [szczegóły] | Komentarze (16) | |||
Kaszuby Połchowo | 3 - 0 | Sporting Leźno | 22 października 2008 | |
vo,niestawienie się na zawody | ||||
GOSRiT Luzino | 3 - 3 | Gedania Gdańsk | ||
Salos Rumia | 3 - 3 | Barsa Żukowo | ||
Sokół Bożepole Wielkie | 0 - 2 | Sztorm Gdynia | ||
Zatoka Puck | 9 - 1 | KP Sopot | ||
Kolejka 2 - 6/7. września 2008 [szczegóły] | Komentarze (6) | |||
Sporting Leźno | 2 - 4 | KP Sopot | ||
Sztorm Gdynia | 2 - 1 | Zatoka Puck | ||
Barsa Żukowo | 4 - 3 | Sokół Bożepole Wielkie | ||
Gedania Gdańsk | 3 - 3 | Salos Rumia | ||
Kaszuby Połchowo | 4 - 1 | GOSRiT Luzino | ||
Kolejka 3 - 13/14. września 2008 [szczegóły] | Komentarze (14) | |||
GOSRiT Luzino | 14 - 0 | Sporting Leźno | ||
Salos Rumia | 7 - 5 | Kaszuby Połchowo | ||
Sokół Bożepole Wielkie | 4 - 0 | Gedania Gdańsk | ||
Zatoka Puck | 4 - 0 | Barsa Żukowo | ||
KP Sopot | 1 - 6 | Sztorm Gdynia | ||
Kolejka 4 - 20/21. września 2008 [szczegóły] | Komentarze (25) | |||
Sporting Leźno | 1 - 3 | Sztorm Gdynia | ||
Barsa Żukowo | 2 - 2 | KP Sopot | ||
Gedania Gdańsk | 0 - 7 | Zatoka Puck | ||
Kaszuby Połchowo | 8 - 0 | Sokół Bożepole Wielkie | ||
GOSRiT Luzino | 7 - 5 | Salos Rumia | ||
Kolejka 5 - 27/28. września 2008 [szczegóły] | Komentarze (38) | |||
Salos Rumia | 3 - 0 | Sporting Leźno | ||
vo,niestawienie się na zawody | ||||
Sokół Bożepole Wielkie | 0 - 3 | GOSRiT Luzino | ||
Zatoka Puck | 2 - 3 | Kaszuby Połchowo | ||
KP Sopot | 4 - 2 | Gedania Gdańsk | ||
Sztorm Gdynia | 4 - 2 | Barsa Żukowo | ||
Kolejka 6 - 4/5. października 2008 [szczegóły] | Komentarze (34) | |||
Sporting Leźno | 0 - 9 | Barsa Żukowo | ||
Gedania Gdańsk | 0 - 4 | Sztorm Gdynia | ||
Kaszuby Połchowo | 4 - 0 | KP Sopot | ||
GOSRiT Luzino | 2 - 6 | Zatoka Puck | ||
Salos Rumia | 3 - 0 | Sokół Bożepole Wielkie | ||
vo,niestawienie się na zawody | ||||
Kolejka 7 - 11/12. października 2008 [szczegóły] | Komentarze (34) | |||
Sokół Bożepole Wielkie | 8 - 0 | Sporting Leźno | ||
Zatoka Puck | 8 - 2 | Salos Rumia | ||
KP Sopot | 5 - 2 | GOSRiT Luzino | ||
Sztorm Gdynia | 2 - 5 | Kaszuby Połchowo | ||
Barsa Żukowo | 1 - 5 | Gedania Gdańsk | ||
Kolejka 8 - 18/19. października 2008 [szczegóły] | Komentarze (30) | |||
Sporting Leźno | 3 - 7 | Gedania Gdańsk | ||
Kaszuby Połchowo | 1 - 0 | Barsa Żukowo | ||
GOSRiT Luzino | 1 - 3 | Sztorm Gdynia | ||
Salos Rumia | 3 - 0 | KP Sopot | ||
Sokół Bożepole Wielkie | 0 - 6 | Zatoka Puck | ||
Kolejka 9 - 25/26. października 2008 [szczegóły] | Komentarze (23) | |||
Zatoka Puck | 5 - 1 | Sporting Leźno | ||
KP Sopot | 3 - 1 | Sokół Bożepole Wielkie | ||
Sztorm Gdynia | 1 - 3 | Salos Rumia | ||
Barsa Żukowo | 3 - 1 | GOSRiT Luzino | ||
Gedania Gdańsk | 1 - 3 | Kaszuby Połchowo | ||
Kolejka 10 - 18/19. kwietnia 2009 [szczegóły] | Komentarze (19) | |||
Sporting Leźno | 0 - 14 | Kaszuby Połchowo | ||
Gedania Gdańsk | 3 - 1 | GOSRiT Luzino | ||
Barsa Żukowo | 0 - 6 | Salos Rumia | ||
Sztorm Gdynia | 1 - 3 | Sokół Bożepole Wielkie | ||
KP Sopot | 1 - 5 | Zatoka Puck | ||
Kolejka 11 - 25/26. kwietnia 2009 [szczegóły] | Komentarze (12) | |||
KP Sopot | 9 - 1 | Sporting Leźno | ||
Zatoka Puck | 8 - 1 | Sztorm Gdynia | ||
Sokół Bożepole Wielkie | 4 - 3 | Barsa Żukowo | ||
Salos Rumia | 3 - 1 | Gedania Gdańsk | ||
GOSRiT Luzino | 3 - 3 | Kaszuby Połchowo | ||
Kolejka 12 - 2/3. maja 2009 [szczegóły] | Komentarze (14) | |||
Sporting Leźno | 2 - 5 | GOSRiT Luzino | ||
Kaszuby Połchowo | 1 - 1 | Salos Rumia | ||
Gedania Gdańsk | 3 - 1 | Sokół Bożepole Wielkie | ||
Barsa Żukowo | 0 - 4 | Zatoka Puck | ||
Sztorm Gdynia | 5 - 1 | KP Sopot | ||
Kolejka 13 - 9/10. maja 2009 [szczegóły] | Komentarze (14) | |||
Sztorm Gdynia | 3 - 0 | Sporting Leźno | ||
KP Sopot | 3 - 0 | Barsa Żukowo | ||
Zatoka Puck | 9 - 3 | Gedania Gdańsk | ||
Sokół Bożepole Wielkie | 1 - 7 | Kaszuby Połchowo | ||
Salos Rumia | 4 - 1 | GOSRiT Luzino | ||
Kolejka 14 - 16/17. maja 2009 [szczegóły] | Komentarze (26) | |||
Sporting Leźno | 0 - 3 | Salos Rumia | ||
GOSRiT Luzino | 0 - 1 | Sokół Bożepole Wielkie | ||
Kaszuby Połchowo | 0 - 2 | Zatoka Puck | ||
Gedania Gdańsk | 3 - 0 | KP Sopot | ||
Barsa Żukowo | 4 - 1 | Sztorm Gdynia | ||
Kolejka 15 - 23/24. maja 2009 [szczegóły] | Komentarze (6) | |||
Barsa Żukowo | 3 - 0 | Sporting Leźno | ||
Sztorm Gdynia | 1 - 1 | Gedania Gdańsk | ||
KP Sopot | 0 - 5 | Kaszuby Połchowo | ||
Zatoka Puck | 4 - 1 | GOSRiT Luzino | ||
Sokół Bożepole Wielkie | 2 - 5 | Salos Rumia | ||
Kolejka 16 - 30/31. maja 2009 [szczegóły] | Komentarze (24) | |||
Sporting Leźno | 0 - 3 | Sokół Bożepole Wielkie | ||
Salos Rumia | 3 - 3 | Zatoka Puck | ||
GOSRiT Luzino | 2 - 0 | KP Sopot | ||
Kaszuby Połchowo | 4 - 2 | Sztorm Gdynia | ||
Gedania Gdańsk | 1 - 1 | Barsa Żukowo | ||
Kolejka 17 - 6/7. czerwca 2009 [szczegóły] | Komentarze (8) | |||
Gedania Gdańsk | 3 - 0 | Sporting Leźno | ||
Barsa Żukowo | 1 - 1 | Kaszuby Połchowo | ||
Sztorm Gdynia | 0 - 2 | GOSRiT Luzino | ||
KP Sopot | 3 - 5 | Salos Rumia | ||
Zatoka Puck | 6 - 0 | Sokół Bożepole Wielkie | ||
Kolejka 18 - 13/14. czerwca 2009 [szczegóły] | Komentarze (29) | |||
Sporting Leźno | 0 - 3 | Zatoka Puck | ||
Sokół Bożepole Wielkie | 5 - 1 | KP Sopot | ||
Salos Rumia | 4 - 0 | Sztorm Gdynia | ||
GOSRiT Luzino | 4 - 1 | Barsa Żukowo | ||
Kaszuby Połchowo | 4 - 0 | Gedania Gdańsk | ||
|