MECZE BEZPOŚREDNIE | |||||||||||||
M. | Drużyna | M | PKT | Z | R | P | Bramki | M | PKT | Z | R | P | Bramki |
1. | Orzeł Straszyn | 22 | 59 | 19 | 2 | 1 | 103 - 23 | ||||||
2. | Wisła Długie Pole | 22 | 53 | 17 | 2 | 3 | 74 - 23 | ||||||
3. | GTS Rokitnica | 22 | 51 | 17 | 0 | 5 | 91 - 33 | ||||||
4. | GKS II Kowale | 22 | 35 | 11 | 2 | 9 | 73 - 53 | ||||||
5. | GKS II Kolbudy | 22 | 32 | 9 | 5 | 8 | 52 - 42 | ||||||
6. | GTS Trutnowy | 22 | 25 | 8 | 1 | 13 | 50 - 73 | ||||||
7. | Techpol Żuławia | 22 | 24 | 7 | 3 | 12 | 48 - 92 | ||||||
8. | GTS Juszkowo | 22 | 23 | 6 | 5 | 11 | 42 - 58 | ||||||
9. | GTS Rotmanka | 22 | 22 | 7 | 1 | 14 | 33 - 59 | ||||||
10. | GTS Goszyn | 22 | 18 | 5 | 3 | 14 | 38 - 51 | ||||||
11. | Walmar Grabiny Zameczek | 22 | 18 | 5 | 3 | 14 | 32 - 68 | ||||||
12. | Wisła II Steblewo | 22 | 18 | 5 | 3 | 14 | 33 - 94 |
Kolejka 1 [szczegóły] | Komentarze (0) | |||
Orzeł Straszyn | 7 - 2 | Wisła II Steblewo | ||
GKS II Kowale | 2 - 5 | Wisła Długie Pole | ||
GTS Trutnowy | 2 - 2 | Walmar Grabiny Zameczek | ||
GTS Goszyn | 6 - 2 | Techpol Żuławia | ||
GTS Juszkowo | 3 - 3 | GTS Rotmanka | ||
GKS II Kolbudy | 2 - 3 | GTS Rokitnica | ||
Kolejka 2 [szczegóły] | Komentarze (0) | |||
Wisła II Steblewo | 0 - 8 | GTS Rokitnica | ||
GTS Rotmanka | 1 - 2 | GKS II Kolbudy | ||
Techpol Żuławia | 2 - 3 | GTS Juszkowo | ||
Walmar Grabiny Zameczek | 2 - 1 | GTS Goszyn | ||
Wisła Długie Pole | 6 - 0 | GTS Trutnowy | ||
Orzeł Straszyn | 9 - 1 | GKS II Kowale | ||
Kolejka 3 [szczegóły] | Komentarze (0) | |||
GKS II Kowale | 10 - 1 | Wisła II Steblewo | ||
GTS Trutnowy | 2 - 3 | Orzeł Straszyn | ||
GTS Goszyn | 3 - 0 | Wisła Długie Pole | ||
vo | ||||
GTS Juszkowo | 4 - 0 | Walmar Grabiny Zameczek | ||
GKS II Kolbudy | 8 - 0 | Techpol Żuławia | ||
GTS Rokitnica | 3 - 0 | GTS Rotmanka | ||
vo | ||||
Kolejka 4 [szczegóły] | Komentarze (0) | |||
Wisła II Steblewo | 3 - 0 | GTS Rotmanka | ||
Techpol Żuławia | 2 - 12 | GTS Rokitnica | ||
Walmar Grabiny Zameczek | 4 - 4 | GKS II Kolbudy | ||
Wisła Długie Pole | 3 - 1 | GTS Juszkowo | ||
Orzeł Straszyn | 3 - 3 | GTS Goszyn | ||
GKS II Kowale | 5 - 4 | GTS Trutnowy | ||
Kolejka 5 [szczegóły] | Komentarze (0) | |||
GTS Trutnowy | 11 - 0 | Wisła II Steblewo | ||
GTS Goszyn | 0 - 1 | GKS II Kowale | ||
GTS Juszkowo | 0 - 1 | Orzeł Straszyn | ||
GKS II Kolbudy | 0 - 3 | Wisła Długie Pole | ||
vo(naboisku4-0) | ||||
GTS Rokitnica | 6 - 1 | Walmar Grabiny Zameczek | ||
GTS Rotmanka | 3 - 1 | Techpol Żuławia | ||
Kolejka 6 [szczegóły] | Komentarze (0) | |||
Wisła II Steblewo | 3 - 3 | Techpol Żuławia | ||
Walmar Grabiny Zameczek | 4 - 3 | GTS Rotmanka | ||
Wisła Długie Pole | 2 - 0 | GTS Rokitnica | ||
Orzeł Straszyn | 2 - 2 | GKS II Kolbudy | ||
GKS II Kowale | 6 - 2 | GTS Juszkowo | ||
GTS Trutnowy | 4 - 3 | GTS Goszyn | ||
Kolejka 7 [szczegóły] | Komentarze (0) | |||
GTS Goszyn | 1 - 2 | Wisła II Steblewo | ||
GTS Juszkowo | 0 - 3 | GTS Trutnowy | ||
vo | ||||
GKS II Kolbudy | 3 - 2 | GKS II Kowale | ||
GTS Rokitnica | 4 - 3 | Orzeł Straszyn | ||
GTS Rotmanka | 1 - 3 | Wisła Długie Pole | ||
Techpol Żuławia | 3 - 3 | Walmar Grabiny Zameczek | ||
Kolejka 8 [szczegóły] | Komentarze (0) | |||
Wisła II Steblewo | 0 - 1 | Walmar Grabiny Zameczek | ||
Wisła Długie Pole | 11 - 1 | Techpol Żuławia | ||
Orzeł Straszyn | 8 - 0 | GTS Rotmanka | ||
GKS II Kowale | 3 - 2 | GTS Rokitnica | ||
GTS Trutnowy | 2 - 1 | GKS II Kolbudy | ||
GTS Goszyn | 2 - 2 | GTS Juszkowo | ||
Kolejka 9 [szczegóły] | Komentarze (0) | |||
GTS Juszkowo | 3 - 3 | Wisła II Steblewo | ||
GKS II Kolbudy | 2 - 2 | GTS Goszyn | ||
GTS Rokitnica | 4 - 2 | GTS Trutnowy | ||
GTS Rotmanka | 1 - 5 | GKS II Kowale | ||
Techpol Żuławia | 1 - 15 | Orzeł Straszyn | ||
Walmar Grabiny Zameczek | 1 - 4 | Wisła Długie Pole | ||
Kolejka 10 [szczegóły] | Komentarze (0) | |||
Wisła II Steblewo | 3 - 3 | Wisła Długie Pole | ||
Orzeł Straszyn | 2 - 0 | Walmar Grabiny Zameczek | ||
GKS II Kowale | 10 - 0 | Techpol Żuławia | ||
GTS Trutnowy | 3 - 5 | GTS Rotmanka | ||
GTS Goszyn | 0 - 4 | GTS Rokitnica | ||
GTS Juszkowo | 2 - 2 | GKS II Kolbudy | ||
Kolejka 11 [szczegóły] | Komentarze (0) | |||
GKS II Kolbudy | 1 - 3 | Wisła II Steblewo | ||
GTS Rokitnica | 5 - 1 | GTS Juszkowo | ||
GTS Rotmanka | 0 - 4 | GTS Goszyn | ||
Techpol Żuławia | 3 - 0 | GTS Trutnowy | ||
Walmar Grabiny Zameczek | 2 - 0 | GKS II Kowale | ||
Wisła Długie Pole | 0 - 2 | Orzeł Straszyn | ||
Kolejka 12 [szczegóły] | Komentarze (0) | |||
Wisła II Steblewo | 0 - 5 | Orzeł Straszyn | 3 maja 2005 - 15:00 | |
vo | ||||
Wisła Długie Pole | 1 - 0 | GKS II Kowale | 3 maja 2005 - 14:00 | |
Walmar Grabiny Zameczek | 0 - 2 | GTS Trutnowy | 3 maja 2005 | |
Techpol Żuławia | 1 - 2 | GTS Goszyn | 3 maja 2005 | |
GTS Rotmanka | 3 - 2 | GTS Juszkowo | 2 kwietnia 2005 - 16:00 | |
GTS Rokitnica | 2 - 1 | GKS II Kolbudy | 3 maja 2005 | |
Kolejka 13 [szczegóły] | Komentarze (0) | |||
GTS Rokitnica | 5 - 0 | Wisła II Steblewo | ||
GKS II Kolbudy | 4 - 0 | GTS Rotmanka | ||
vo (na boisku 4-2) | ||||
GTS Juszkowo | 1 - 2 | Techpol Żuławia | ||
GTS Goszyn | 5 - 0 | Walmar Grabiny Zameczek | ||
GTS Trutnowy | 3 - 5 | Wisła Długie Pole | ||
GKS II Kowale | 1 - 5 | Orzeł Straszyn | ||
Kolejka 14 [szczegóły] | Komentarze (0) | |||
Wisła II Steblewo | 0 - 4 | GKS II Kowale | ||
Orzeł Straszyn | 9 - 0 | GTS Trutnowy | ||
Wisła Długie Pole | 3 - 0 | GTS Goszyn | ||
Walmar Grabiny Zameczek | 1 - 2 | GTS Juszkowo | ||
Techpol Żuławia | 3 - 1 | GKS II Kolbudy | ||
GTS Rotmanka | 0 - 4 | GTS Rokitnica | ||
vo | ||||
Kolejka 15 [szczegóły] | Komentarze (0) | |||
GTS Rotmanka | - | Wisła II Steblewo | ||
obustronny vo (na boisku 2-2) | ||||
GTS Rokitnica | 1 - 0 | Techpol Żuławia | ||
GKS II Kolbudy | 2 - 1 | Walmar Grabiny Zameczek | ||
GTS Juszkowo | 1 - 1 | Wisła Długie Pole | ||
GTS Goszyn | 2 - 3 | Orzeł Straszyn | ||
GTS Trutnowy | 3 - 1 | GKS II Kowale | ||
Kolejka 16 [szczegóły] | Komentarze (0) | |||
Wisła II Steblewo | 0 - 3 | GTS Trutnowy | ||
vo (na boisku 1-1) | ||||
GKS II Kowale | 4 - 0 | GTS Goszyn | ||
Orzeł Straszyn | 5 - 1 | GTS Juszkowo | ||
Wisła Długie Pole | 2 - 0 | GKS II Kolbudy | ||
Walmar Grabiny Zameczek | 2 - 6 | GTS Rokitnica | ||
Techpol Żuławia | 3 - 1 | GTS Rotmanka | ||
Kolejka 17 [szczegóły] | Komentarze (0) | |||
Techpol Żuławia | 7 - 2 | Wisła II Steblewo | ||
GTS Rotmanka | 3 - 0 | Walmar Grabiny Zameczek | ||
vo (na boisku 3-2) | ||||
GTS Rokitnica | 2 - 3 | Wisła Długie Pole | ||
GKS II Kolbudy | 2 - 5 | Orzeł Straszyn | ||
GTS Juszkowo | 4 - 3 | GKS II Kowale | ||
GTS Goszyn | 0 - 3 | GTS Trutnowy | ||
vo (na boisku 1-2) | ||||
Kolejka 18 [szczegóły] | Komentarze (0) | |||
Wisła II Steblewo | 3 - 0 | GTS Goszyn | ||
vo (na boisku 0-8) | ||||
GTS Trutnowy | 1 - 3 | GTS Juszkowo | ||
GKS II Kowale | 2 - 2 | GKS II Kolbudy | ||
Orzeł Straszyn | 6 - 1 | GTS Rokitnica | ||
Wisła Długie Pole | 4 - 1 | GTS Rotmanka | ||
Walmar Grabiny Zameczek | 0 - 4 | Techpol Żuławia | ||
vo (na boisku 2-4) | ||||
Kolejka 19 [szczegóły] | Komentarze (0) | |||
Walmar Grabiny Zameczek | 6 - 1 | Wisła II Steblewo | ||
Techpol Żuławia | 0 - 2 | Wisła Długie Pole | ||
GTS Rotmanka | 0 - 1 | Orzeł Straszyn | ||
GTS Rokitnica | 1 - 3 | GKS II Kowale | ||
GKS II Kolbudy | 3 - 1 | GTS Trutnowy | ||
GTS Juszkowo | 4 - 2 | GTS Goszyn | ||
Kolejka 20 [szczegóły] | Komentarze (0) | |||
Wisła II Steblewo | 4 - 3 | GTS Juszkowo | ||
GTS Goszyn | 0 - 2 | GKS II Kolbudy | ||
GTS Trutnowy | 1 - 11 | GTS Rokitnica | ||
GKS II Kowale | 1 - 2 | GTS Rotmanka | ||
Orzeł Straszyn | 3 - 0 | Techpol Żuławia | ||
Wisła Długie Pole | 5 - 0 | Walmar Grabiny Zameczek | ||
Kolejka 21 [szczegóły] | Komentarze (0) | |||
Wisła Długie Pole | 8 - 1 | Wisła II Steblewo | ||
Walmar Grabiny Zameczek | 1 - 5 | Orzeł Straszyn | ||
Techpol Żuławia | 5 - 5 | GKS II Kowale | ||
GTS Rotmanka | 4 - 0 | GTS Trutnowy | ||
vo (na boisku 4-3) | ||||
GTS Rokitnica | 4 - 1 | GTS Goszyn | ||
GKS II Kolbudy | 3 - 0 | GTS Juszkowo | ||
vo (na boisku 3-2) | ||||
Kolejka 22 [szczegóły] | Komentarze (0) | |||
Wisła II Steblewo | 2 - 5 | GKS II Kolbudy | ||
GTS Juszkowo | 0 - 3 | GTS Rokitnica | ||
vo (na boisku 5-1) | ||||
GTS Goszyn | 1 - 2 | GTS Rotmanka | ||
GTS Trutnowy | 0 - 5 | Techpol Żuławia | ||
vo (na boisku 1-5) | ||||
GKS II Kowale | 4 - 1 | Walmar Grabiny Zameczek | ||
Orzeł Straszyn | 1 - 0 | Wisła Długie Pole | ||
|