Klasa A - grupa Słupsk III - sezon 2002/2003

MECZE BEZPOŚREDNIE
M. Drużyna M PKT Z R P Bramki M PKT Z R P Bramki
1. GKS Kołczygłowy 6 13 4 1 1 18 - 11
2. Stegna Parchowo 7 11 3 2 2 21 - 17
3. Myśliwiec Tuchomie 4 10 3 1 0 12 - 5
4. Koral Dębnica 6 10 3 1 2 22 - 18
5. Iskra Dretyń 6 9 2 3 1 12 - 13
6. Granit Koczała 5 7 2 1 2 17 - 11
7. Sokół Wyczechy 4 6 2 0 2 8 - 9
8. Arkonia Pomysk Wielki 4 6 2 0 2 5 - 8
9. Juve Uniechów 5 5 1 2 2 11 - 13
10. Kurier/Grom Nakla 5 4 1 1 3 5 - 13
11. Drzewiarz Rzeczenica 4 3 1 0 3 7 - 12
12. GTS Czarna Dąbrówka 4 0 0 0 4 7 - 15


 Baner


Kolejka 1 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Juve Uniechów 2 - 2 Granit Koczała
Myśliwiec Tuchomie 2 - 1 Stegna Parchowo
Iskra Dretyń 1 - 1 GKS Kołczygłowy
GTS Czarna Dąbrówka 3 - 4 Sokół Wyczechy
Arkonia Pomysk Wielki 2 - 1 Drzewiarz Rzeczenica
Koral Dębnica 1 - 1 Kurier/Grom Nakla
Kolejka 2 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Granit Koczała 5 - 1 Kurier/Grom Nakla
Drzewiarz Rzeczenica 2 - 4 Koral Dębnica
Sokół Wyczechy 1 - 2 Arkonia Pomysk Wielki
GKS Kołczygłowy 4 - 1 GTS Czarna Dąbrówka
Stegna Parchowo 1 - 1 Iskra Dretyń
Juve Uniechów 3 - 3 Myśliwiec Tuchomie
Kolejka 3 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Myśliwiec Tuchomie 4 - 1 Granit Koczała
Iskra Dretyń 2 - 1 Juve Uniechów
GTS Czarna Dąbrówka 1 - 3 Stegna Parchowo
Arkonia Pomysk Wielki 1 - 2 GKS Kołczygłowy
Koral Dębnica 2 - 3 Sokół Wyczechy
Kurier/Grom Nakla 0 - 4 Drzewiarz Rzeczenica
Kolejka 4 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Granit Koczała 6 - 0 Drzewiarz Rzeczenica
Sokół Wyczechy 0 - 2 Kurier/Grom Nakla
GKS Kołczygłowy 7 - 4 Koral Dębnica
Stegna Parchowo 4 - 0 Arkonia Pomysk Wielki
Juve Uniechów 4 - 2 GTS Czarna Dąbrówka
Myśliwiec Tuchomie 3 - 0 Iskra Dretyń
Kolejka 5 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Iskra Dretyń 4 - 3 Granit Koczała
GTS Czarna Dąbrówka - Myśliwiec Tuchomie
Arkonia Pomysk Wielki - Juve Uniechów
Koral Dębnica 8 - 4 Stegna Parchowo
Kurier/Grom Nakla 1 - 3 GKS Kołczygłowy
Drzewiarz Rzeczenica - Sokół Wyczechy
Kolejka 6 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Granit Koczała - Sokół Wyczechy
GKS Kołczygłowy - Drzewiarz Rzeczenica
Stegna Parchowo - Kurier/Grom Nakla
Juve Uniechów - Koral Dębnica
Myśliwiec Tuchomie - Arkonia Pomysk Wielki
Iskra Dretyń - GTS Czarna Dąbrówka
Kolejka 7 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
GTS Czarna Dąbrówka - Granit Koczała
Arkonia Pomysk Wielki - Iskra Dretyń
Koral Dębnica - Myśliwiec Tuchomie
Kurier/Grom Nakla - Juve Uniechów
Drzewiarz Rzeczenica - Stegna Parchowo
Sokół Wyczechy - GKS Kołczygłowy
Kolejka 8 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Granit Koczała - GKS Kołczygłowy
Stegna Parchowo - Sokół Wyczechy
Juve Uniechów - Drzewiarz Rzeczenica
Myśliwiec Tuchomie - Kurier/Grom Nakla
Iskra Dretyń - Koral Dębnica
GTS Czarna Dąbrówka - Arkonia Pomysk Wielki
Kolejka 9 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Arkonia Pomysk Wielki - Granit Koczała
Koral Dębnica - GTS Czarna Dąbrówka
Kurier/Grom Nakla - Iskra Dretyń
Drzewiarz Rzeczenica - Myśliwiec Tuchomie
Sokół Wyczechy - Juve Uniechów
GKS Kołczygłowy - Stegna Parchowo
Kolejka 10 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Granit Koczała - Stegna Parchowo
Juve Uniechów - GKS Kołczygłowy
Myśliwiec Tuchomie - Sokół Wyczechy
Iskra Dretyń - Drzewiarz Rzeczenica
GTS Czarna Dąbrówka - Kurier/Grom Nakla
Arkonia Pomysk Wielki - Koral Dębnica
Kolejka 11 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Koral Dębnica - Granit Koczała
Kurier/Grom Nakla - Arkonia Pomysk Wielki
Drzewiarz Rzeczenica - GTS Czarna Dąbrówka
Sokół Wyczechy - Iskra Dretyń
GKS Kołczygłowy - Myśliwiec Tuchomie
Stegna Parchowo - Juve Uniechów
Kolejka 12 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Granit Koczała - Juve Uniechów
Stegna Parchowo - Myśliwiec Tuchomie
GKS Kołczygłowy - Iskra Dretyń
Sokół Wyczechy - GTS Czarna Dąbrówka
Drzewiarz Rzeczenica - Arkonia Pomysk Wielki
Kurier/Grom Nakla - Koral Dębnica
Kolejka 13 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Kurier/Grom Nakla - Granit Koczała
Koral Dębnica - Drzewiarz Rzeczenica
Arkonia Pomysk Wielki - Sokół Wyczechy
GTS Czarna Dąbrówka - GKS Kołczygłowy
Iskra Dretyń 4 - 4 Stegna Parchowo
Myśliwiec Tuchomie - Juve Uniechów
Kolejka 14 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Granit Koczała - Myśliwiec Tuchomie
Juve Uniechów - Iskra Dretyń
Stegna Parchowo - GTS Czarna Dąbrówka
GKS Kołczygłowy - Arkonia Pomysk Wielki
Sokół Wyczechy - Koral Dębnica
Drzewiarz Rzeczenica - Kurier/Grom Nakla
Kolejka 15 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Drzewiarz Rzeczenica - Granit Koczała
Kurier/Grom Nakla - Sokół Wyczechy
Koral Dębnica 3 - 1 GKS Kołczygłowy
Arkonia Pomysk Wielki - Stegna Parchowo
GTS Czarna Dąbrówka - Juve Uniechów
Iskra Dretyń - Myśliwiec Tuchomie
Kolejka 16 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Granit Koczała - Iskra Dretyń
Myśliwiec Tuchomie - GTS Czarna Dąbrówka
Juve Uniechów - Arkonia Pomysk Wielki
Stegna Parchowo - Koral Dębnica
GKS Kołczygłowy - Kurier/Grom Nakla
Sokół Wyczechy - Drzewiarz Rzeczenica
Kolejka 17 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Sokół Wyczechy - Granit Koczała
Drzewiarz Rzeczenica - GKS Kołczygłowy
Kurier/Grom Nakla - Stegna Parchowo
Koral Dębnica - Juve Uniechów
Arkonia Pomysk Wielki - Myśliwiec Tuchomie
GTS Czarna Dąbrówka - Iskra Dretyń
Kolejka 18 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Granit Koczała - GTS Czarna Dąbrówka
Iskra Dretyń - Arkonia Pomysk Wielki
Myśliwiec Tuchomie - Koral Dębnica
Juve Uniechów - Kurier/Grom Nakla
Stegna Parchowo - Drzewiarz Rzeczenica
GKS Kołczygłowy - Sokół Wyczechy
Kolejka 19 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
GKS Kołczygłowy - Granit Koczała
Sokół Wyczechy - Stegna Parchowo
Drzewiarz Rzeczenica - Juve Uniechów
Kurier/Grom Nakla - Myśliwiec Tuchomie
Koral Dębnica - Iskra Dretyń
Arkonia Pomysk Wielki - GTS Czarna Dąbrówka
Kolejka 20 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Granit Koczała - Arkonia Pomysk Wielki
GTS Czarna Dąbrówka - Koral Dębnica
Iskra Dretyń - Kurier/Grom Nakla
Myśliwiec Tuchomie - Drzewiarz Rzeczenica
Juve Uniechów - Sokół Wyczechy
Stegna Parchowo - GKS Kołczygłowy
Kolejka 21 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Stegna Parchowo - Granit Koczała
GKS Kołczygłowy - Juve Uniechów
Sokół Wyczechy - Myśliwiec Tuchomie
Drzewiarz Rzeczenica - Iskra Dretyń
Kurier/Grom Nakla - GTS Czarna Dąbrówka
Koral Dębnica - Arkonia Pomysk Wielki
Kolejka 22 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Granit Koczała - Koral Dębnica
Arkonia Pomysk Wielki - Kurier/Grom Nakla
GTS Czarna Dąbrówka - Drzewiarz Rzeczenica
Iskra Dretyń - Sokół Wyczechy
Myśliwiec Tuchomie - GKS Kołczygłowy
Juve Uniechów 1 - 4 Stegna Parchowo