IV liga - pomorska - sezon 2000/2001

MECZE BEZPOŚREDNIE
M. Drużyna M PKT Z R P Bramki M PKT Z R P Bramki
1. Chojniczanka Chojnice 38 85 27 4 7 118 - 41
2. Cartusia Kartuzy 38 84 26 6 6 114 - 39
3. Wisła Tczew 38 75 23 6 9 85 - 45
4. Gedania Gdańsk 38 71 21 8 9 81 - 38
5. Pogoń Lębork 38 69 20 9 9 92 - 44
6. Radunia Stężyca 38 60 17 9 12 56 - 48
7. Orlęta Reda 38 59 16 11 11 67 - 41
8. Lechia II Gdańsk 38 58 17 7 14 86 - 59
9. Polonia Gdańsk 38 58 17 7 14 55 - 58
10. Olimpia Sztum 38 56 15 11 12 67 - 55
11. Wierzyca Starogard Gdański 38 55 16 7 15 74 - 71
12. Jantar Ustka 38 53 16 5 17 72 - 59
13. Stolem Gniewino 38 50 14 8 16 65 - 63
14. Pomezania Malbork 38 48 13 9 16 57 - 54
15. Powiśle Dzierzgoń 38 46 13 7 18 57 - 69
16. Piast Człuchów 38 44 12 8 18 63 - 87
17. Orkan Rumia 38 43 12 7 19 62 - 64
18. Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gdański 38 28 7 7 24 46 - 102
19. Chrobry Charbrowo 38 18 4 6 28 39 - 149
20. Orzeł Choczewo 38 7 1 4 33 19 - 189
Ostatni komentarz dodał Ronaldo!!! 18.10.2010, 12:34:31


Kolejka 1 - 5/6. sierpnia 2000 [szczegóły] Komentarze (3) 
Chrobry Charbrowo 2 - 1 Pomezania Malbork
Piast Człuchów 6 - 1 Orzeł Choczewo 23 sierpnia 2000
Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gdański 0 - 2 Cartusia Kartuzy
Olimpia Sztum 1 - 1 Orkan Rumia
Orlęta Reda 1 - 2 Lechia II Gdańsk
Radunia Stężyca 0 - 1 Gedania Gdańsk
Stolem Gniewino 3 - 1 Jantar Ustka
Polonia Gdańsk 0 - 7 Chojniczanka Chojnice
Pogoń Lębork 1 - 0 Wisła Tczew
Powiśle Dzierzgoń 2 - 1 Wierzyca Starogard Gdański
Kolejka 2 - 12/13. sierpnia 2000 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Pomezania Malbork 1 - 2 Wierzyca Starogard Gdański
Wisła Tczew 4 - 0 Powiśle Dzierzgoń
Chojniczanka Chojnice 4 - 1 Pogoń Lębork
Jantar Ustka 2 - 0 Polonia Gdańsk
Gedania Gdańsk 1 - 1 Stolem Gniewino
Lechia II Gdańsk 0 - 1 Radunia Stężyca
Orkan Rumia 2 - 1 Orlęta Reda
Cartusia Kartuzy 3 - 1 Olimpia Sztum
Orzeł Choczewo 3 - 3 Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gdański
Chrobry Charbrowo 1 - 1 Piast Człuchów
Kolejka 3 - 15. sierpnia 2000 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Piast Człuchów 1 - 1 Pomezania Malbork
Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gdański 5 - 2 Chrobry Charbrowo
Olimpia Sztum 5 - 0 Orzeł Choczewo
Orlęta Reda 3 - 1 Cartusia Kartuzy
Radunia Stężyca 3 - 1 Orkan Rumia
Stolem Gniewino 0 - 1 Lechia II Gdańsk
Polonia Gdańsk 1 - 2 Gedania Gdańsk
Pogoń Lębork 1 - 2 Jantar Ustka
Powiśle Dzierzgoń 0 - 1 Chojniczanka Chojnice
Wierzyca Starogard Gdański 1 - 3 Wisła Tczew
Kolejka 4 - 19/20. sierpnia 2000 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Pomezania Malbork 1 - 2 Wisła Tczew
Chojniczanka Chojnice 3 - 2 Wierzyca Starogard Gdański
Jantar Ustka 0 - 0 Powiśle Dzierzgoń
Gedania Gdańsk 0 - 0 Pogoń Lębork
Lechia II Gdańsk 0 - 1 Polonia Gdańsk
Orkan Rumia 2 - 2 Stolem Gniewino
Cartusia Kartuzy 2 - 1 Radunia Stężyca
Orzeł Choczewo 1 - 2 Orlęta Reda
Chrobry Charbrowo 0 - 3 Olimpia Sztum
Piast Człuchów 4 - 3 Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gdański
Kolejka 5 - 26/27. sierpnia 2000 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gdański 1 - 1 Pomezania Malbork
Olimpia Sztum 4 - 2 Piast Człuchów
Orlęta Reda 3 - 3 Chrobry Charbrowo
Radunia Stężyca 3 - 0 Orzeł Choczewo
Stolem Gniewino 3 - 6 Cartusia Kartuzy
Polonia Gdańsk 2 - 1 Orkan Rumia
Pogoń Lębork 1 - 0 Lechia II Gdańsk
Powiśle Dzierzgoń 0 - 3 Gedania Gdańsk
Wierzyca Starogard Gdański 5 - 2 Jantar Ustka
Wisła Tczew 1 - 2 Chojniczanka Chojnice
Kolejka 6 - 2/3. września 2000 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Pomezania Malbork 3 - 1 Chojniczanka Chojnice
Jantar Ustka 1 - 2 Wisła Tczew
Gedania Gdańsk 2 - 0 Wierzyca Starogard Gdański
Lechia II Gdańsk 4 - 0 Powiśle Dzierzgoń
Orkan Rumia 0 - 2 Pogoń Lębork
Cartusia Kartuzy 6 - 1 Polonia Gdańsk
Orzeł Choczewo 0 - 5 Stolem Gniewino
Chrobry Charbrowo 1 - 3 Radunia Stężyca
Piast Człuchów 0 - 1 Orlęta Reda
Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gdański 0 - 2 Olimpia Sztum
Kolejka 7 - 6. września 2000 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Olimpia Sztum 2 - 1 Pomezania Malbork
Orlęta Reda 3 - 1 Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gdański
Radunia Stężyca 0 - 1 Piast Człuchów
Stolem Gniewino 9 - 1 Chrobry Charbrowo
Polonia Gdańsk 3 - 0 Orzeł Choczewo
Pogoń Lębork 0 - 1 Cartusia Kartuzy
Powiśle Dzierzgoń 0 - 1 Orkan Rumia
Wierzyca Starogard Gdański 3 - 1 Lechia II Gdańsk
Wisła Tczew 0 - 1 Gedania Gdańsk
Chojniczanka Chojnice 1 - 3 Jantar Ustka
Kolejka 8 - 9/10. września 2000 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Pomezania Malbork 1 - 2 Jantar Ustka
Gedania Gdańsk 1 - 1 Chojniczanka Chojnice
Lechia II Gdańsk 4 - 0 Wisła Tczew
Orkan Rumia 1 - 0 Wierzyca Starogard Gdański
Cartusia Kartuzy 4 - 1 Powiśle Dzierzgoń
Orzeł Choczewo 0 - 2 Pogoń Lębork
Chrobry Charbrowo 2 - 2 Polonia Gdańsk
Piast Człuchów 3 - 3 Stolem Gniewino
Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gdański 0 - 1 Radunia Stężyca
Olimpia Sztum 1 - 0 Orlęta Reda
Kolejka 9 - 16/17. września 2000 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Orlęta Reda 3 - 0 Pomezania Malbork
Radunia Stężyca 2 - 0 Olimpia Sztum
Stolem Gniewino 4 - 2 Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gdański
Polonia Gdańsk 2 - 1 Piast Człuchów
Pogoń Lębork 9 - 1 Chrobry Charbrowo
Powiśle Dzierzgoń 3 - 2 Orzeł Choczewo
Wierzyca Starogard Gdański 1 - 1 Cartusia Kartuzy
Wisła Tczew 0 - 2 Orkan Rumia
Chojniczanka Chojnice 4 - 0 Lechia II Gdańsk
Jantar Ustka 2 - 1 Gedania Gdańsk
Kolejka 10 - 20. września 2000 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Pomezania Malbork 3 - 1 Gedania Gdańsk
Lechia II Gdańsk 3 - 1 Jantar Ustka
Orkan Rumia 0 - 2 Chojniczanka Chojnice
Cartusia Kartuzy 4 - 2 Wisła Tczew
Orzeł Choczewo 1 - 6 Wierzyca Starogard Gdański
Chrobry Charbrowo 0 - 2 Powiśle Dzierzgoń
Piast Człuchów 2 - 4 Pogoń Lębork
Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gdański 1 - 1 Polonia Gdańsk
Olimpia Sztum 3 - 0 Stolem Gniewino
Orlęta Reda 0 - 0 Radunia Stężyca
Kolejka 11 - 23/24. września 2000 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Radunia Stężyca 1 - 1 Pomezania Malbork
Stolem Gniewino 0 - 0 Orlęta Reda
Polonia Gdańsk 1 - 1 Olimpia Sztum
Pogoń Lębork 5 - 0 Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gdański
Powiśle Dzierzgoń 0 - 1 Piast Człuchów
Wierzyca Starogard Gdański 6 - 1 Chrobry Charbrowo
Wisła Tczew 6 - 0 Orzeł Choczewo
Chojniczanka Chojnice 0 - 2 Cartusia Kartuzy
Jantar Ustka 2 - 1 Orkan Rumia
Gedania Gdańsk 1 - 1 Lechia II Gdańsk
Kolejka 12 - 30 września /1. października 2000 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Pomezania Malbork 0 - 1 Lechia II Gdańsk
Orkan Rumia 0 - 1 Gedania Gdańsk
Cartusia Kartuzy 4 - 1 Jantar Ustka
Orzeł Choczewo 0 - 5 Chojniczanka Chojnice
Chrobry Charbrowo 1 - 5 Wisła Tczew
Piast Człuchów 2 - 0 Wierzyca Starogard Gdański
Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gdański 1 - 2 Powiśle Dzierzgoń
Olimpia Sztum 1 - 1 Pogoń Lębork
Orlęta Reda 0 - 1 Polonia Gdańsk
Radunia Stężyca 0 - 0 Stolem Gniewino
Kolejka 13 - 7/8. października 2000 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Stolem Gniewino 3 - 4 Pomezania Malbork
Polonia Gdańsk 1 - 1 Radunia Stężyca
Pogoń Lębork 3 - 1 Orlęta Reda
Powiśle Dzierzgoń 0 - 1 Olimpia Sztum
Wierzyca Starogard Gdański 2 - 3 Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gdański
Wisła Tczew 5 - 2 Piast Człuchów
Chojniczanka Chojnice 6 - 0 Chrobry Charbrowo
Jantar Ustka 2 - 0 Orzeł Choczewo
Gedania Gdańsk 2 - 2 Cartusia Kartuzy
Lechia II Gdańsk 8 - 2 Orkan Rumia
Kolejka 14 - 14/15. października 2000 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Pomezania Malbork 1 - 0 Orkan Rumia
Cartusia Kartuzy 1 - 1 Lechia II Gdańsk
Orzeł Choczewo 0 - 2 Gedania Gdańsk
Chrobry Charbrowo 0 - 4 Jantar Ustka
Piast Człuchów 0 - 4 Chojniczanka Chojnice
Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gdański 0 - 1 Wisła Tczew
Olimpia Sztum 0 - 1 Wierzyca Starogard Gdański
Orlęta Reda 3 - 0 Powiśle Dzierzgoń
Radunia Stężyca 1 - 0 Pogoń Lębork
Stolem Gniewino 0 - 2 Polonia Gdańsk
Kolejka 15 - 21/22. października 2000 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Polonia Gdańsk 2 - 1 Pomezania Malbork
Pogoń Lębork 0 - 1 Stolem Gniewino
Powiśle Dzierzgoń 0 - 2 Radunia Stężyca
Wierzyca Starogard Gdański 2 - 1 Orlęta Reda
Wisła Tczew 6 - 1 Olimpia Sztum
Chojniczanka Chojnice 12 - 0 Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gdański
Jantar Ustka 4 - 0 Piast Człuchów
Gedania Gdańsk 3 - 0 Chrobry Charbrowo
Lechia II Gdańsk 3 - 0 Orzeł Choczewo
Orkan Rumia 1 - 2 Cartusia Kartuzy
Kolejka 16 - 28/29. października 2000 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Pomezania Malbork 1 - 0 Cartusia Kartuzy
Orzeł Choczewo 0 - 5 Orkan Rumia
Chrobry Charbrowo 3 - 7 Lechia II Gdańsk
Piast Człuchów 2 - 2 Gedania Gdańsk
Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gdański 1 - 4 Jantar Ustka
Olimpia Sztum 1 - 2 Chojniczanka Chojnice
Orlęta Reda 1 - 2 Wisła Tczew
Radunia Stężyca 2 - 0 Wierzyca Starogard Gdański
Stolem Gniewino 5 - 1 Powiśle Dzierzgoń
Polonia Gdańsk 0 - 1 Pogoń Lębork
Kolejka 17 - 4/5. listopada 2000 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Pogoń Lębork 1 - 1 Pomezania Malbork
Powiśle Dzierzgoń 2 - 0 Polonia Gdańsk
Wierzyca Starogard Gdański 3 - 1 Stolem Gniewino
Wisła Tczew 2 - 1 Radunia Stężyca
Chojniczanka Chojnice 1 - 1 Orlęta Reda
Jantar Ustka 0 - 0 Olimpia Sztum
Gedania Gdańsk 0 - 2 Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gdański
Lechia II Gdańsk 3 - 3 Piast Człuchów
Orkan Rumia 5 - 1 Chrobry Charbrowo
Cartusia Kartuzy 6 - 0 Orzeł Choczewo
Kolejka 18 - 11/12. listopada 2000 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Pomezania Malbork 5 - 0 Orzeł Choczewo
Chrobry Charbrowo 0 - 8 Cartusia Kartuzy
Piast Człuchów 5 - 3 Orkan Rumia
Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gdański 1 - 5 Lechia II Gdańsk
Olimpia Sztum 1 - 3 Gedania Gdańsk
Orlęta Reda 3 - 0 Jantar Ustka
Radunia Stężyca 3 - 5 Chojniczanka Chojnice
Stolem Gniewino 0 - 1 Wisła Tczew
Polonia Gdańsk 3 - 2 Wierzyca Starogard Gdański
Pogoń Lębork 5 - 0 Powiśle Dzierzgoń
Kolejka 19 - 18/19. listopada 2000 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Powiśle Dzierzgoń 0 - 3 Pomezania Malbork
Wierzyca Starogard Gdański 0 - 0 Pogoń Lębork
Wisła Tczew 4 - 1 Polonia Gdańsk
Chojniczanka Chojnice 7 - 1 Stolem Gniewino
Jantar Ustka 0 - 1 Radunia Stężyca
Gedania Gdańsk 0 - 0 Orlęta Reda
Lechia II Gdańsk 2 - 1 Olimpia Sztum
Orkan Rumia 0 - 0 Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gdański
Cartusia Kartuzy 3 - 0 Piast Człuchów
Orzeł Choczewo 1 - 1 Chrobry Charbrowo
Kolejka 20 - 10/11. marca 2001 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Pomezania Malbork 1 - 3 Chrobry Charbrowo
Orzeł Choczewo 0 - 2 Piast Człuchów
Cartusia Kartuzy 2 - 1 Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gdański
Orkan Rumia 2 - 2 Olimpia Sztum
Lechia II Gdańsk 3 - 1 Orlęta Reda
Gedania Gdańsk 3 - 0 Radunia Stężyca
Jantar Ustka 4 - 2 Stolem Gniewino
Chojniczanka Chojnice 0 - 2 Polonia Gdańsk
Wisła Tczew 2 - 1 Pogoń Lębork
Wierzyca Starogard Gdański 1 - 1 Powiśle Dzierzgoń
Kolejka 21 - 17/18. marca 2001 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Wierzyca Starogard Gdański 2 - 2 Pomezania Malbork
Powiśle Dzierzgoń 1 - 1 Wisła Tczew
Pogoń Lębork 3 - 2 Chojniczanka Chojnice
Polonia Gdańsk 3 - 2 Jantar Ustka
Stolem Gniewino 0 - 1 Gedania Gdańsk
Radunia Stężyca 0 - 0 Lechia II Gdańsk
Orlęta Reda 2 - 1 Orkan Rumia
Olimpia Sztum 1 - 2 Cartusia Kartuzy
Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gdański 2 - 3 Orzeł Choczewo
Piast Człuchów 1 - 0 Chrobry Charbrowo
Kolejka 22 - 11. kwietnia 2001 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Pomezania Malbork 0 - 0 Piast Człuchów
Chrobry Charbrowo 3 - 0 Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gdański
Orzeł Choczewo 1 - 5 Olimpia Sztum
Cartusia Kartuzy 2 - 0 Orlęta Reda
Orkan Rumia 0 - 1 Radunia Stężyca
Lechia II Gdańsk 1 - 3 Stolem Gniewino
Gedania Gdańsk 0 - 0 Polonia Gdańsk
Jantar Ustka 0 - 0 Pogoń Lębork
Chojniczanka Chojnice 2 - 1 Powiśle Dzierzgoń
Wisła Tczew 1 - 1 Wierzyca Starogard Gdański
Kolejka 23 - 31 marca /1. kwietnia 2001 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Wisła Tczew 2 - 1 Pomezania Malbork
Wierzyca Starogard Gdański 2 - 4 Chojniczanka Chojnice
Powiśle Dzierzgoń 0 - 1 Jantar Ustka
Pogoń Lębork 0 - 4 Gedania Gdańsk
Polonia Gdańsk 2 - 1 Lechia II Gdańsk
Stolem Gniewino 2 - 2 Orkan Rumia
Radunia Stężyca 3 - 2 Cartusia Kartuzy
Orlęta Reda 10 - 0 Orzeł Choczewo
Olimpia Sztum 5 - 0 Chrobry Charbrowo
Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gdański 3 - 1 Piast Człuchów
Kolejka 24 - 7/8. kwietnia 2001 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Pomezania Malbork 0 - 0 Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gdański
Piast Człuchów 3 - 2 Olimpia Sztum
Chrobry Charbrowo 1 - 3 Orlęta Reda
Orzeł Choczewo 0 - 9 Radunia Stężyca
Cartusia Kartuzy 2 - 0 Stolem Gniewino
Orkan Rumia 0 - 1 Polonia Gdańsk
Lechia II Gdańsk 1 - 1 Pogoń Lębork
Gedania Gdańsk 3 - 2 Powiśle Dzierzgoń
Jantar Ustka 2 - 2 Wierzyca Starogard Gdański
Chojniczanka Chojnice 1 - 2 Wisła Tczew
Kolejka 25 - 14. kwietnia 2001 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Chojniczanka Chojnice 6 - 2 Pomezania Malbork
Wisła Tczew 2 - 0 Jantar Ustka
Wierzyca Starogard Gdański 3 - 2 Gedania Gdańsk
Powiśle Dzierzgoń 3 - 2 Lechia II Gdańsk
Pogoń Lębork 2 - 0 Orkan Rumia
Polonia Gdańsk 1 - 1 Cartusia Kartuzy
Stolem Gniewino 1 - 0 Orzeł Choczewo
Radunia Stężyca 3 - 0 Chrobry Charbrowo
Orlęta Reda 5 - 2 Piast Człuchów
Olimpia Sztum 2 - 1 Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gdański
Kolejka 26 - 18. kwietnia 2001 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Pomezania Malbork 1 - 0 Olimpia Sztum
Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gdański 2 - 2 Orlęta Reda
Piast Człuchów 2 - 2 Radunia Stężyca
Chrobry Charbrowo 1 - 2 Stolem Gniewino
Orzeł Choczewo 0 - 4 Polonia Gdańsk
Cartusia Kartuzy 2 - 1 Pogoń Lębork
Orkan Rumia 3 - 3 Powiśle Dzierzgoń
Lechia II Gdańsk 5 - 0 Wierzyca Starogard Gdański
Gedania Gdańsk 2 - 3 Wisła Tczew
Jantar Ustka 0 - 1 Chojniczanka Chojnice
Kolejka 27 - 21/22. kwietnia 2001 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Jantar Ustka 1 - 2 Pomezania Malbork
Chojniczanka Chojnice 2 - 0 Gedania Gdańsk
Wisła Tczew 3 - 1 Lechia II Gdańsk
Wierzyca Starogard Gdański 4 - 2 Orkan Rumia
Powiśle Dzierzgoń 2 - 2 Cartusia Kartuzy
Pogoń Lębork 15 - 0 Orzeł Choczewo
Polonia Gdańsk 6 - 0 Chrobry Charbrowo
Stolem Gniewino 2 - 0 Piast Człuchów
Radunia Stężyca 0 - 1 Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gdański
Orlęta Reda 1 - 1 Olimpia Sztum
Kolejka 28 - 28/29. kwietnia 2001 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Pomezania Malbork 1 - 2 Orlęta Reda
Olimpia Sztum 2 - 2 Radunia Stężyca
Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gdański 3 - 1 Stolem Gniewino
Piast Człuchów 1 - 2 Polonia Gdańsk
Chrobry Charbrowo 1 - 1 Pogoń Lębork
Orzeł Choczewo 2 - 7 Powiśle Dzierzgoń
Cartusia Kartuzy 4 - 0 Wierzyca Starogard Gdański
Orkan Rumia 0 - 0 Wisła Tczew
Lechia II Gdańsk 2 - 2 Chojniczanka Chojnice
Gedania Gdańsk 3 - 0 Jantar Ustka
Kolejka 29 - 2/3. maja 2001 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Gedania Gdańsk 3 - 0 Pomezania Malbork
Jantar Ustka 6 - 3 Lechia II Gdańsk
Chojniczanka Chojnice 2 - 0 Orkan Rumia
Wisła Tczew 1 - 1 Cartusia Kartuzy
Wierzyca Starogard Gdański 4 - 2 Orzeł Choczewo
Powiśle Dzierzgoń 7 - 0 Chrobry Charbrowo
Pogoń Lębork 1 - 1 Piast Człuchów
Polonia Gdańsk 3 - 1 Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gdański
Stolem Gniewino 1 - 1 Olimpia Sztum
Radunia Stężyca 0 - 3 Orlęta Reda
Kolejka 30 - 5/6. maja 2001 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Pomezania Malbork 0 - 0 Radunia Stężyca
Orlęta Reda 0 - 1 Stolem Gniewino
Olimpia Sztum 0 - 0 Polonia Gdańsk
Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gdański 1 - 4 Pogoń Lębork
Piast Człuchów 0 - 1 Powiśle Dzierzgoń
Chrobry Charbrowo 1 - 3 Wierzyca Starogard Gdański
Orzeł Choczewo 1 - 1 Wisła Tczew
Cartusia Kartuzy 1 - 2 Chojniczanka Chojnice
Orkan Rumia 1 - 0 Jantar Ustka
Lechia II Gdańsk 0 - 4 Gedania Gdańsk
Kolejka 31 - 12/13. maja 2001 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Lechia II Gdańsk 1 - 2 Pomezania Malbork
Gedania Gdańsk 2 - 3 Orkan Rumia
Jantar Ustka 0 - 5 Cartusia Kartuzy
Chojniczanka Chojnice 3 - 0 Orzeł Choczewo
Wisła Tczew 6 - 1 Chrobry Charbrowo
Wierzyca Starogard Gdański 2 - 1 Piast Człuchów
Powiśle Dzierzgoń 3 - 0 Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gdański
Pogoń Lębork 3 - 3 Olimpia Sztum
Polonia Gdańsk 1 - 3 Orlęta Reda
Stolem Gniewino 0 - 1 Radunia Stężyca
Kolejka 32 - 16. maja 2001 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Pomezania Malbork 0 - 0 Stolem Gniewino
Radunia Stężyca 1 - 0 Polonia Gdańsk
Orlęta Reda 3 - 1 Pogoń Lębork
Olimpia Sztum 2 - 2 Powiśle Dzierzgoń
Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gdański 3 - 0 Wierzyca Starogard Gdański
Piast Człuchów 2 - 1 Wisła Tczew
Chrobry Charbrowo 1 - 7 Chojniczanka Chojnice
Orzeł Choczewo 0 - 11 Jantar Ustka
Cartusia Kartuzy 0 - 3 Gedania Gdańsk
Orkan Rumia 0 - 1 Lechia II Gdańsk
Kolejka 33 - 19/20. maja 2001 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Orkan Rumia 2 - 4 Pomezania Malbork
Lechia II Gdańsk 3 - 0 Cartusia Kartuzy
Gedania Gdańsk 3 - 0 Orzeł Choczewo
Jantar Ustka 5 - 0 Chrobry Charbrowo
Chojniczanka Chojnice 5 - 1 Piast Człuchów
Wisła Tczew 2 - 0 Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gdański
Wierzyca Starogard Gdański 1 - 2 Olimpia Sztum
Powiśle Dzierzgoń 1 - 1 Orlęta Reda
Pogoń Lębork 6 - 2 Radunia Stężyca
Polonia Gdańsk 0 - 1 Stolem Gniewino
Kolejka 34 - 26/27. maja 2001 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Pomezania Malbork 2 - 0 Polonia Gdańsk
Stolem Gniewino 1 - 2 Pogoń Lębork
Radunia Stężyca 1 - 4 Powiśle Dzierzgoń
Orlęta Reda 1 - 1 Wierzyca Starogard Gdański
Olimpia Sztum 3 - 1 Wisła Tczew
Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gdański 1 - 6 Chojniczanka Chojnice
Piast Człuchów 3 - 2 Jantar Ustka
Chrobry Charbrowo 3 - 2 Gedania Gdańsk
Orzeł Choczewo 0 - 8 Lechia II Gdańsk
Cartusia Kartuzy 2 - 0 Orkan Rumia
Kolejka 35 - 30. maja 2001 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Cartusia Kartuzy 4 - 0 Pomezania Malbork
Orkan Rumia 7 - 0 Orzeł Choczewo
Lechia II Gdańsk 3 - 0 Chrobry Charbrowo
Gedania Gdańsk 7 - 2 Piast Człuchów
Jantar Ustka 3 - 0 Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gdański
vo
Chojniczanka Chojnice 3 - 1 Olimpia Sztum
Wisła Tczew 1 - 1 Orlęta Reda
Wierzyca Starogard Gdański 3 - 0 Radunia Stężyca
vo, na boisku 0-1
Powiśle Dzierzgoń 4 - 2 Stolem Gniewino
Pogoń Lębork 4 - 1 Polonia Gdańsk
Kolejka 36 - 2/3. czerwca 2001 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Pomezania Malbork 1 - 2 Pogoń Lębork
Polonia Gdańsk 2 - 0 Powiśle Dzierzgoń
Stolem Gniewino 0 - 1 Wierzyca Starogard Gdański
Radunia Stężyca 2 - 6 Wisła Tczew
Orlęta Reda 0 - 1 Chojniczanka Chojnice
Olimpia Sztum 2 - 1 Jantar Ustka
Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gdański 0 - 7 Gedania Gdańsk
Piast Człuchów 3 - 1 Lechia II Gdańsk
Chrobry Charbrowo 2 - 5 Orkan Rumia
Orzeł Choczewo 0 - 15 Cartusia Kartuzy
Kolejka 37 - 10. czerwca 2001 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Orzeł Choczewo 0 - 8 Pomezania Malbork
Cartusia Kartuzy 5 - 1 Chrobry Charbrowo
Orkan Rumia 3 - 1 Piast Człuchów
Lechia II Gdańsk 3 - 3 Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gdański
Gedania Gdańsk 4 - 2 Olimpia Sztum
Jantar Ustka 0 - 0 Orlęta Reda
Chojniczanka Chojnice 0 - 0 Radunia Stężyca
Wisła Tczew 1 - 2 Stolem Gniewino
Wierzyca Starogard Gdański 4 - 3 Polonia Gdańsk
Powiśle Dzierzgoń 1 - 3 Pogoń Lębork
Kolejka 38 - 17. czerwca 2001 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Pomezania Malbork 0 - 1 Powiśle Dzierzgoń
Pogoń Lębork 5 - 3 Wierzyca Starogard Gdański
Polonia Gdańsk 0 - 3 Wisła Tczew
Stolem Gniewino 3 - 1 Chojniczanka Chojnice
Radunia Stężyca 3 - 1 Jantar Ustka
Orlęta Reda 2 - 1 Gedania Gdańsk
Olimpia Sztum 2 - 1 Lechia II Gdańsk
Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gdański 0 - 3 Orkan Rumia
Piast Człuchów 1 - 4 Cartusia Kartuzy
Chrobry Charbrowo 1 - 1 Orzeł Choczewo