Klasa B - grupa Malbork VIII - sezon 2003/2004

MECZE BEZPOŚREDNIE
M. Drużyna M PKT Z R P Bramki M PKT Z R P Bramki
1. Relax Ryjewo 24 59 19 2 3 91 - 27
2. Nadmorzanin Stegna 24 54 17 3 4 79 - 28
3. Błyskawica Postolin 24 54 17 3 4 93 - 46
4. LZS Mikołajki Pomorskie 22 41 12 5 5 67 - 34
5. Powiśle II Dzierzgoń 24 33 10 3 11 45 - 47
6. Rodło Trzciano 24 33 10 3 11 50 - 59
7. Orzeł Watkowice 23 30 9 3 11 49 - 55
8. Błękitni Ząbrowo 20 29 8 5 7 41 - 39
9. Powiśle II Stary Targ 24 26 7 5 12 56 - 79
10. Lisovia Lisewo 22 19 5 4 13 32 - 59
11. Zieloni Marzęcino 24 19 6 1 17 40 - 91
12. GKS Straszewo 24 16 3 7 14 37 - 74
13. GKS Kwidzyn 21 13 3 4 14 32 - 74
Ostatni komentarz dodał Małysz 11.11.2011, 19:20:15


Kolejka 1 [szczegóły] Komentarze () 
Powiśle II Dzierzgoń 2 - 3 Powiśle II Stary Targ
GKS Straszewo 2 - 5 Błyskawica Postolin
Rodło Trzciano 3 - 2 Nadmorzanin Stegna
Błękitni Ząbrowo 2 - 1 Relax Ryjewo
GKS Kwidzyn 1 - 2 Orzeł Watkowice
Lisovia Lisewo 0 - 2 LZS Mikołajki Pomorskie
Pauza: Zieloni Marzęcino,
Kolejka 2 [szczegóły] Komentarze () 
Orzeł Watkowice 2 - 2 Lisovia Lisewo
Relax Ryjewo 3 - 1 GKS Kwidzyn
Nadmorzanin Stegna 3 - 2 Błękitni Ząbrowo
Błyskawica Postolin 3 - 1 Rodło Trzciano
(0-1)
Powiśle II Stary Targ 3 - 3 GKS Straszewo
Zieloni Marzęcino 1 - 4 Powiśle II Dzierzgoń
Pauza: LZS Mikołajki Pomorskie,
Kolejka 3 [szczegóły] Komentarze () 
GKS Straszewo 4 - 6 Zieloni Marzęcino
Rodło Trzciano 3 - 1 Powiśle II Stary Targ
Błękitni Ząbrowo 2 - 2 Błyskawica Postolin
(2:0)
GKS Kwidzyn 1 - 2 Nadmorzanin Stegna
Lisovia Lisewo 1 - 2 Relax Ryjewo
LZS Mikołajki Pomorskie 4 - 1 Orzeł Watkowice
Pauza: Powiśle II Dzierzgoń,
Kolejka 4 [szczegóły] Komentarze () 
Relax Ryjewo 3 - 1 LZS Mikołajki Pomorskie
Nadmorzanin Stegna 5 - 0 Lisovia Lisewo
Błyskawica Postolin 9 - 2 GKS Kwidzyn
(3:2)
Powiśle II Stary Targ 3 - 2 Błękitni Ząbrowo
Zieloni Marzęcino 1 - 2 Rodło Trzciano
Powiśle II Dzierzgoń 5 - 1 GKS Straszewo
Pauza: Orzeł Watkowice,
Kolejka 5 [szczegóły] Komentarze () 
Rodło Trzciano 2 - 3 Powiśle II Dzierzgoń
Błękitni Ząbrowo 4 - 2 Zieloni Marzęcino
GKS Kwidzyn 1 - 6 Powiśle II Stary Targ
Lisovia Lisewo 2 - 3 Błyskawica Postolin
(2:1)
LZS Mikołajki Pomorskie 0 - 0 Nadmorzanin Stegna
Orzeł Watkowice 0 - 3 Relax Ryjewo
Pauza: GKS Straszewo,
Kolejka 6 [szczegóły] Komentarze () 
Nadmorzanin Stegna 4 - 0 Orzeł Watkowice
Błyskawica Postolin 2 - 2 LZS Mikołajki Pomorskie
Powiśle II Stary Targ 0 - 0 Lisovia Lisewo
Zieloni Marzęcino 1 - 3 GKS Kwidzyn
Powiśle II Dzierzgoń 3 - 2 Błękitni Ząbrowo
GKS Straszewo 1 - 2 Rodło Trzciano
Pauza: Relax Ryjewo,
Kolejka 7 [szczegóły] Komentarze () 
Błękitni Ząbrowo 3 - 3 GKS Straszewo
GKS Kwidzyn 1 - 1 Powiśle II Dzierzgoń
Lisovia Lisewo 2 - 3 Zieloni Marzęcino
LZS Mikołajki Pomorskie 3 - 2 Powiśle II Stary Targ
Orzeł Watkowice 3 - 7 Błyskawica Postolin
(2:1)
Relax Ryjewo 1 - 1 Nadmorzanin Stegna
Pauza: Rodło Trzciano,
Kolejka 8 [szczegóły] Komentarze () 
Błyskawica Postolin 4 - 0 Relax Ryjewo
Powiśle II Stary Targ 6 - 3 Orzeł Watkowice
Zieloni Marzęcino 2 - 1 LZS Mikołajki Pomorskie
Powiśle II Dzierzgoń 3 - 1 Lisovia Lisewo
GKS Straszewo 3 - 0 GKS Kwidzyn
vo (na boisku 1-1)
Rodło Trzciano 5 - 0 Błękitni Ząbrowo
Pauza: Nadmorzanin Stegna,
Kolejka 9 [szczegóły] Komentarze () 
GKS Kwidzyn 0 - 2 Rodło Trzciano
Lisovia Lisewo 1 - 1 GKS Straszewo
LZS Mikołajki Pomorskie 1 - 1 Powiśle II Dzierzgoń
Orzeł Watkowice 0 - 4 Zieloni Marzęcino
Relax Ryjewo 9 - 0 Powiśle II Stary Targ
Nadmorzanin Stegna 1 - 2 Błyskawica Postolin
Pauza: Błękitni Ząbrowo,
Kolejka 10 [szczegóły] Komentarze () 
Powiśle II Stary Targ 0 - 3 Nadmorzanin Stegna
Zieloni Marzęcino 1 - 3 Relax Ryjewo
Powiśle II Dzierzgoń 2 - 4 Orzeł Watkowice
GKS Straszewo 1 - 3 LZS Mikołajki Pomorskie
Rodło Trzciano 0 - 3 Lisovia Lisewo
vo (w 73 min. gospodarze zeszli z boiska)
Błękitni Ząbrowo 0 - 3 GKS Kwidzyn
vo (na boisku 4-2)
Pauza: Błyskawica Postolin,
Kolejka 11 [szczegóły] Komentarze () 
Lisovia Lisewo 3 - 2 Błękitni Ząbrowo
LZS Mikołajki Pomorskie 5 - 2 Rodło Trzciano
Orzeł Watkowice 5 - 1 GKS Straszewo
Relax Ryjewo 4 - 0 Powiśle II Dzierzgoń
Nadmorzanin Stegna 8 - 1 Zieloni Marzęcino
Błyskawica Postolin 11 - 4 Powiśle II Stary Targ
(7:1)
Pauza: GKS Kwidzyn,
Kolejka 12 [szczegóły] Komentarze () 
Zieloni Marzęcino 1 - 4 Błyskawica Postolin
Powiśle II Dzierzgoń 1 - 1 Nadmorzanin Stegna
GKS Straszewo 0 - 1 Relax Ryjewo
Rodło Trzciano 3 - 2 Orzeł Watkowice
Błękitni Ząbrowo 3 - 1 LZS Mikołajki Pomorskie
GKS Kwidzyn 1 - 1 Lisovia Lisewo
Pauza: Powiśle II Stary Targ,
Kolejka 13 [szczegóły] Komentarze () 
LZS Mikołajki Pomorskie 12 - 3 GKS Kwidzyn
Orzeł Watkowice 0 - 2 Błękitni Ząbrowo
Relax Ryjewo 3 - 0 Rodło Trzciano
Nadmorzanin Stegna 3 - 0 GKS Straszewo
Błyskawica Postolin 5 - 2 Powiśle II Dzierzgoń
Powiśle II Stary Targ 5 - 1 Zieloni Marzęcino
Pauza: Lisovia Lisewo,
Kolejka 14 [szczegóły] Komentarze () 
Powiśle II Stary Targ 3 - 0 Powiśle II Dzierzgoń
vo (Dzierzgo? brak kart zdrowia.)
Błyskawica Postolin 6 - 1 GKS Straszewo
Nadmorzanin Stegna 3 - 2 Rodło Trzciano
Relax Ryjewo 1 - 3 Błękitni Ząbrowo
Orzeł Watkowice 3 - 2 GKS Kwidzyn
LZS Mikołajki Pomorskie 8 - 0 Lisovia Lisewo
Pauza: Zieloni Marzęcino,
Kolejka 15 [szczegóły] Komentarze () 
Lisovia Lisewo 2 - 3 Orzeł Watkowice
GKS Kwidzyn 3 - 6 Relax Ryjewo
Błękitni Ząbrowo 0 - 3 Nadmorzanin Stegna
vo (na boisku 2-2)
Rodło Trzciano 1 - 6 Błyskawica Postolin
GKS Straszewo 2 - 2 Powiśle II Stary Targ
Powiśle II Dzierzgoń 5 - 0 Zieloni Marzęcino
Pauza: LZS Mikołajki Pomorskie,
Kolejka 16 [szczegóły] Komentarze () 
Zieloni Marzęcino 2 - 0 GKS Straszewo
Powiśle II Stary Targ 3 - 4 Rodło Trzciano
Błyskawica Postolin 1 - 1 Błękitni Ząbrowo
Nadmorzanin Stegna 4 - 0 GKS Kwidzyn
Relax Ryjewo 9 - 1 Lisovia Lisewo
Orzeł Watkowice 1 - 1 LZS Mikołajki Pomorskie
Pauza: Powiśle II Dzierzgoń,
Kolejka 17 [szczegóły] Komentarze () 
LZS Mikołajki Pomorskie 0 - 3 Relax Ryjewo
vo (na boisku 3-3)
Lisovia Lisewo 2 - 5 Nadmorzanin Stegna
GKS Kwidzyn 2 - 7 Błyskawica Postolin
(0:3)
Błękitni Ząbrowo 1 - 1 Powiśle II Stary Targ
Rodło Trzciano 5 - 3 Zieloni Marzęcino
GKS Straszewo 2 - 1 Powiśle II Dzierzgoń
Pauza: Orzeł Watkowice,
Kolejka 18 [szczegóły] Komentarze () 
Powiśle II Dzierzgoń 3 - 0 Rodło Trzciano
Zieloni Marzęcino 2 - 2 Błękitni Ząbrowo
Powiśle II Stary Targ 6 - 2 GKS Kwidzyn
Błyskawica Postolin 5 - 0 Lisovia Lisewo
Nadmorzanin Stegna 3 - 0 LZS Mikołajki Pomorskie
Relax Ryjewo 1 - 0 Orzeł Watkowice
Pauza: GKS Straszewo,
Kolejka 19 [szczegóły] Komentarze () 
Orzeł Watkowice 5 - 0 Nadmorzanin Stegna
LZS Mikołajki Pomorskie 4 - 0 Błyskawica Postolin
Lisovia Lisewo 3 - 0 Powiśle II Stary Targ
vo
GKS Kwidzyn 2 - 1 Zieloni Marzęcino
Błękitni Ząbrowo 4 - 1 Powiśle II Dzierzgoń
Rodło Trzciano 3 - 3 GKS Straszewo
Pauza: Relax Ryjewo,
Kolejka 20 [szczegóły] Komentarze () 
GKS Straszewo 0 - 3 Błękitni Ząbrowo
Powiśle II Dzierzgoń 2 - 1 GKS Kwidzyn
Zieloni Marzęcino 0 - 3 Lisovia Lisewo
vo
Powiśle II Stary Targ 2 - 2 LZS Mikołajki Pomorskie
Błyskawica Postolin 3 - 1 Orzeł Watkowice
Nadmorzanin Stegna 1 - 4 Relax Ryjewo
Pauza: Rodło Trzciano,
Kolejka 21 [szczegóły] Komentarze () 
Relax Ryjewo 6 - 1 Błyskawica Postolin
Orzeł Watkowice 4 - 1 Powiśle II Stary Targ
LZS Mikołajki Pomorskie 6 - 2 Zieloni Marzęcino
Lisovia Lisewo 0 - 1 Powiśle II Dzierzgoń
GKS Kwidzyn 1 - 1 GKS Straszewo
Błękitni Ząbrowo 3 - 1 Rodło Trzciano
Pauza: Nadmorzanin Stegna,
Kolejka 22 [szczegóły] Komentarze () 
Rodło Trzciano 2 - 2 GKS Kwidzyn
GKS Straszewo 3 - 1 Lisovia Lisewo
Powiśle II Dzierzgoń 0 - 2 LZS Mikołajki Pomorskie
Zieloni Marzęcino 2 - 6 Orzeł Watkowice
Powiśle II Stary Targ 2 - 8 Relax Ryjewo
Błyskawica Postolin 0 - 3 Nadmorzanin Stegna
vo. na boisku 3:0
Pauza: Błękitni Ząbrowo,
Kolejka 23 [szczegóły] Komentarze () 
Nadmorzanin Stegna 7 - 2 Powiśle II Stary Targ
Relax Ryjewo 9 - 1 Zieloni Marzęcino
Orzeł Watkowice 3 - 1 Powiśle II Dzierzgoń
LZS Mikołajki Pomorskie 6 - 1 GKS Straszewo
Lisovia Lisewo 4 - 1 Rodło Trzciano
GKS Kwidzyn - Błękitni Ząbrowo
Pauza: Błyskawica Postolin,
Kolejka 24 [szczegóły] Komentarze () 
Błękitni Ząbrowo - Lisovia Lisewo
Rodło Trzciano 2 - 3 LZS Mikołajki Pomorskie
GKS Straszewo 1 - 1 Orzeł Watkowice
Powiśle II Dzierzgoń 1 - 3 Relax Ryjewo
Zieloni Marzęcino 0 - 9 Nadmorzanin Stegna
Powiśle II Stary Targ 1 - 3 Błyskawica Postolin
Pauza: GKS Kwidzyn,
Kolejka 25 [szczegóły] Komentarze () 
Błyskawica Postolin 4 - 1 Zieloni Marzęcino
Nadmorzanin Stegna 3 - 0 Powiśle II Dzierzgoń
Relax Ryjewo 6 - 1 GKS Straszewo
Orzeł Watkowice 0 - 2 Rodło Trzciano
LZS Mikołajki Pomorskie - Błękitni Ząbrowo
Lisovia Lisewo - GKS Kwidzyn
Pauza: Powiśle II Stary Targ,
Kolejka 26 [szczegóły] Komentarze () 
GKS Kwidzyn - LZS Mikołajki Pomorskie
Błękitni Ząbrowo - Orzeł Watkowice
Rodło Trzciano 2 - 2 Relax Ryjewo
GKS Straszewo 2 - 5 Nadmorzanin Stegna
Powiśle II Dzierzgoń 3 - 0 Błyskawica Postolin
Zieloni Marzęcino 2 - 0 Powiśle II Stary Targ
Pauza: Lisovia Lisewo, .