Klasa B - grupa Gdańsk III - sezon 2002/2003

MECZE BEZPOŚREDNIE
M. Drużyna M PKT Z R P Bramki M PKT Z R P Bramki
1. GTS Rusocin 18 49 16 1 1 97 - 17
2. GTS Pszczółki 18 42 13 3 2 68 - 26
3. Wisła Długie Pole 18 37 12 1 5 48 - 28
4. Osiczanka Osice 18 29 9 2 7 58 - 47
5. GTS Juszkowo 18 24 7 3 8 45 - 43
6. GTS Rotmanka 18 22 6 4 8 45 - 64
7. GTS Trutnowy 18 19 6 1 11 34 - 66
8. Fosfory II Wiślinka 18 16 5 1 12 32 - 75
9. LZS Krzywe Koło 18 15 4 3 11 28 - 49
10. Walmar Grabiny Zameczek 18 7 2 1 15 27 - 67


 Baner


Kolejka 1 - 25. sierpnia 2002 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Fosfory II Wiślinka 4 - 1 GTS Juszkowo
Wisła Długie Pole 0 - 3 GTS Rotmanka
vo, na boisku 8-1
GTS Trutnowy 1 - 3 GTS Rusocin
Walmar Grabiny Zameczek 3 - 4 GTS Pszczółki
LZS Krzywe Koło 2 - 2 Osiczanka Osice
Kolejka 2 - 1. września 2002 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
GTS Juszkowo 0 - 4 Osiczanka Osice
GTS Pszczółki 6 - 1 LZS Krzywe Koło
GTS Rusocin 3 - 1 Walmar Grabiny Zameczek
GTS Rotmanka 4 - 1 GTS Trutnowy
Fosfory II Wiślinka 5 - 1 Wisła Długie Pole
Kolejka 3 - 8. września 2002 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Wisła Długie Pole 3 - 0 GTS Juszkowo
vo
GTS Trutnowy 2 - 4 Fosfory II Wiślinka
Walmar Grabiny Zameczek 3 - 3 GTS Rotmanka
LZS Krzywe Koło 2 - 7 GTS Rusocin
Osiczanka Osice 2 - 4 GTS Pszczółki
Kolejka 4 - 15. września 2002 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
GTS Juszkowo 3 - 3 GTS Pszczółki
GTS Rusocin 9 - 1 Osiczanka Osice
GTS Rotmanka 1 - 1 LZS Krzywe Koło
Fosfory II Wiślinka 2 - 3 Walmar Grabiny Zameczek
Wisła Długie Pole 0 - 3 GTS Trutnowy
vo, na boisku 8-0
Kolejka 5 - 22. września 2002 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
GTS Trutnowy 1 - 5 GTS Juszkowo
Walmar Grabiny Zameczek 0 - 3 Wisła Długie Pole
LZS Krzywe Koło 0 - 2 Fosfory II Wiślinka
Osiczanka Osice 4 - 1 GTS Rotmanka
GTS Pszczółki 0 - 1 GTS Rusocin
Kolejka 6 - 29. września 2002 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
GTS Juszkowo 0 - 2 GTS Rusocin
GTS Rotmanka 3 - 6 GTS Pszczółki
Fosfory II Wiślinka 0 - 7 Osiczanka Osice
Wisła Długie Pole 2 - 1 LZS Krzywe Koło
GTS Trutnowy 4 - 2 Walmar Grabiny Zameczek
Kolejka 7 - 6. października 2002 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Walmar Grabiny Zameczek 2 - 4 GTS Juszkowo
LZS Krzywe Koło 2 - 3 GTS Trutnowy
Osiczanka Osice 1 - 3 Wisła Długie Pole
GTS Pszczółki 1 - 1 Fosfory II Wiślinka
GTS Rusocin 13 - 0 GTS Rotmanka
Kolejka 8 - 13. października 2002 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
GTS Juszkowo 5 - 0 GTS Rotmanka
Fosfory II Wiślinka 1 - 4 GTS Rusocin
Wisła Długie Pole 0 - 2 GTS Pszczółki
GTS Trutnowy 0 - 3 Osiczanka Osice
vo, na boisku 3-1
Walmar Grabiny Zameczek 0 - 3 LZS Krzywe Koło
Kolejka 9 - 20. października 2002 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
LZS Krzywe Koło 5 - 2 GTS Juszkowo
Osiczanka Osice 3 - 2 Walmar Grabiny Zameczek
GTS Pszczółki 3 - 1 GTS Trutnowy
GTS Rusocin 0 - 2 Wisła Długie Pole
GTS Rotmanka 5 - 1 Fosfory II Wiślinka
Kolejka 10 - 6. marca 2003 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
GTS Juszkowo 4 - 0 Fosfory II Wiślinka
GTS Rotmanka 2 - 3 Wisła Długie Pole
GTS Rusocin 13 - 0 GTS Trutnowy
GTS Pszczółki 4 - 1 Walmar Grabiny Zameczek
Osiczanka Osice 3 - 1 LZS Krzywe Koło
Kolejka 11 - 13. lipca 2003 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Osiczanka Osice 2 - 6 GTS Juszkowo
LZS Krzywe Koło 1 - 7 GTS Pszczółki
Walmar Grabiny Zameczek 0 - 8 GTS Rusocin
GTS Trutnowy 2 - 2 GTS Rotmanka
Wisła Długie Pole 9 - 1 Fosfory II Wiślinka
Kolejka 12 - 27. kwietnia 2003 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
GTS Juszkowo 1 - 1 Wisła Długie Pole
Fosfory II Wiślinka 2 - 3 GTS Trutnowy
GTS Rotmanka 5 - 2 Walmar Grabiny Zameczek
GTS Rusocin 3 - 1 LZS Krzywe Koło
GTS Pszczółki 6 - 0 Osiczanka Osice
Kolejka 13 - 4. maja 2003 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
GTS Pszczółki 4 - 1 GTS Juszkowo
Osiczanka Osice 1 - 2 GTS Rusocin
LZS Krzywe Koło 0 - 4 GTS Rotmanka
Walmar Grabiny Zameczek 2 - 1 Fosfory II Wiślinka
GTS Trutnowy 0 - 4 Wisła Długie Pole
Kolejka 14 - 11. maja 2003 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
GTS Juszkowo 7 - 1 GTS Trutnowy
Wisła Długie Pole 4 - 1 Walmar Grabiny Zameczek
Fosfory II Wiślinka 0 - 4 LZS Krzywe Koło
GTS Rotmanka 2 - 2 Osiczanka Osice
GTS Rusocin 3 - 3 GTS Pszczółki
Kolejka 15 - 18. maja 2003 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
GTS Rusocin 4 - 0 GTS Juszkowo
GTS Pszczółki 7 - 0 GTS Rotmanka
Osiczanka Osice 8 - 1 Fosfory II Wiślinka
LZS Krzywe Koło 0 - 1 Wisła Długie Pole
Walmar Grabiny Zameczek 2 - 6 GTS Trutnowy
Kolejka 16 - 25. maja 2003 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
GTS Juszkowo 3 - 0 Walmar Grabiny Zameczek
GTS Trutnowy 4 - 1 LZS Krzywe Koło
Wisła Długie Pole 5 - 3 Osiczanka Osice
Fosfory II Wiślinka 0 - 5 GTS Pszczółki
GTS Rotmanka 1 - 5 GTS Rusocin
Kolejka 17 - 31. maja 2003 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
GTS Rotmanka 6 - 2 GTS Juszkowo
GTS Rusocin 13 - 0 Fosfory II Wiślinka
GTS Pszczółki 1 - 4 Wisła Długie Pole
Osiczanka Osice 7 - 1 GTS Trutnowy
LZS Krzywe Koło 2 - 1 Walmar Grabiny Zameczek
Kolejka 18 - 7. czerwca 2003 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
GTS Juszkowo 1 - 1 LZS Krzywe Koło
Walmar Grabiny Zameczek 2 - 5 Osiczanka Osice
GTS Trutnowy 1 - 2 GTS Pszczółki
Wisła Długie Pole 3 - 4 GTS Rusocin
Fosfory II Wiślinka 7 - 3 GTS Rotmanka