Klasa B - grupa Gdańsk II - sezon 2002/2003

MECZE BEZPOŚREDNIE
M. Drużyna M PKT Z R P Bramki M PKT Z R P Bramki
1. Sokół Ełganowo 12 28 9 1 2 43 - 13
2. Błękitni Sobowidz 12 27 8 3 1 45 - 17
3. Orzeł Jasień 12 21 7 0 5 36 - 24
4. EX Siedlce Gdańsk 12 21 7 0 5 29 - 27
5. Orzeł Straszyn 12 18 5 3 4 22 - 22
6. Unia Kłodawa 12 4 1 1 10 8 - 51
7. KS III Żukowo 12 3 1 0 11 13 - 42
8. GTS Goszyn 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
9. GKS II Kolbudy 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
10. Huragan II Przodkowo 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0


 Baner


Kolejka 1 - 25. sierpnia 2002 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Orzeł Jasień 5 - 0 Unia Kłodawa
GKS II Kolbudy - Huragan II Przodkowo
Sokół Ełganowo 2 - 2 Błękitni Sobowidz
GTS Goszyn - Orzeł Straszyn
EX Siedlce Gdańsk 3 - 0 KS III Żukowo
vo
Kolejka 2 - 1. września 2002 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Unia Kłodawa 4 - 0 KS III Żukowo
Orzeł Straszyn 0 - 3 EX Siedlce Gdańsk
vo
Błękitni Sobowidz - GTS Goszyn
Huragan II Przodkowo - Sokół Ełganowo
Orzeł Jasień - GKS II Kolbudy
Kolejka 3 - 8. września 2002 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
GKS II Kolbudy - Unia Kłodawa
Sokół Ełganowo 2 - 1 Orzeł Jasień
GTS Goszyn - Huragan II Przodkowo
EX Siedlce Gdańsk 2 - 5 Błękitni Sobowidz
KS III Żukowo 1 - 3 Orzeł Straszyn
Kolejka 4 - 15. września 2002 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Unia Kłodawa 0 - 0 Orzeł Straszyn
Błękitni Sobowidz 7 - 4 KS III Żukowo
Huragan II Przodkowo - EX Siedlce Gdańsk
Orzeł Jasień - GTS Goszyn
GKS II Kolbudy - Sokół Ełganowo
Kolejka 5 - 22. września 2002 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Sokół Ełganowo 7 - 0 Unia Kłodawa
GTS Goszyn - GKS II Kolbudy
EX Siedlce Gdańsk 2 - 1 Orzeł Jasień
KS III Żukowo - Huragan II Przodkowo
Orzeł Straszyn 0 - 0 Błękitni Sobowidz
Kolejka 6 - 29. września 2002 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Unia Kłodawa 0 - 4 Błękitni Sobowidz
Huragan II Przodkowo - Orzeł Straszyn
Orzeł Jasień 11 - 2 KS III Żukowo
GKS II Kolbudy - EX Siedlce Gdańsk
Sokół Ełganowo - GTS Goszyn
Kolejka 7 - 6. października 2002 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
GTS Goszyn - Unia Kłodawa
EX Siedlce Gdańsk 2 - 3 Sokół Ełganowo 27 października 2002
KS III Żukowo - GKS II Kolbudy
Orzeł Straszyn 2 - 1 Orzeł Jasień
Błękitni Sobowidz - Huragan II Przodkowo
Kolejka 8 - 13. października 2002 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Unia Kłodawa - Huragan II Przodkowo
Orzeł Jasień 0 - 4 Błękitni Sobowidz
GKS II Kolbudy - Orzeł Straszyn
Sokół Ełganowo 3 - 0 KS III Żukowo
vo
GTS Goszyn - EX Siedlce Gdańsk
Kolejka 9 - 20. października 2002 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
EX Siedlce Gdańsk 5 - 0 Unia Kłodawa
KS III Żukowo - GTS Goszyn
Orzeł Straszyn 3 - 1 Sokół Ełganowo
Błękitni Sobowidz - GKS II Kolbudy
Huragan II Przodkowo - Orzeł Jasień
Kolejka 10 - 30. marca 2003 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Unia Kłodawa 1 - 3 Orzeł Jasień
Huragan II Przodkowo - GKS II Kolbudy
Błękitni Sobowidz 0 - 5 Sokół Ełganowo
Orzeł Straszyn - GTS Goszyn
KS III Żukowo 0 - 2 EX Siedlce Gdańsk
Kolejka 11 - 6. kwietnia 2003 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
KS III Żukowo 3 - 0 Unia Kłodawa
vo
EX Siedlce Gdańsk 4 - 0 Orzeł Straszyn
GTS Goszyn - Błękitni Sobowidz
Sokół Ełganowo - Huragan II Przodkowo
GKS II Kolbudy - Orzeł Jasień
Kolejka 12 - 13. kwietnia 2003 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Unia Kłodawa - GKS II Kolbudy
Orzeł Jasień 2 - 1 Sokół Ełganowo
Huragan II Przodkowo - GTS Goszyn
Błękitni Sobowidz 9 - 0 EX Siedlce Gdańsk
Orzeł Straszyn 3 - 0 KS III Żukowo
Kolejka 13 - 27. kwietnia 2003 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Orzeł Straszyn 8 - 3 Unia Kłodawa
KS III Żukowo 0 - 1 Błękitni Sobowidz
EX Siedlce Gdańsk - Huragan II Przodkowo
GTS Goszyn - Orzeł Jasień
Sokół Ełganowo - GKS II Kolbudy
Kolejka 14 - 14. maja 2003 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Unia Kłodawa 0 - 8 Sokół Ełganowo
GKS II Kolbudy - GTS Goszyn
Orzeł Jasień 5 - 2 EX Siedlce Gdańsk
Huragan II Przodkowo - KS III Żukowo
Błękitni Sobowidz 2 - 2 Orzeł Straszyn
Kolejka 15 - 11. maja 2003 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Błękitni Sobowidz 5 - 0 Unia Kłodawa
Orzeł Straszyn - Huragan II Przodkowo
KS III Żukowo 2 - 3 Orzeł Jasień
EX Siedlce Gdańsk - GKS II Kolbudy
GTS Goszyn - Sokół Ełganowo
Kolejka 16 - 18. maja 2003 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Unia Kłodawa - GTS Goszyn
Sokół Ełganowo 4 - 1 EX Siedlce Gdańsk
GKS II Kolbudy - KS III Żukowo
Orzeł Jasień 2 - 0 Orzeł Straszyn
Huragan II Przodkowo - Błękitni Sobowidz
Kolejka 17 - 25. maja 2003 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Huragan II Przodkowo - Unia Kłodawa
Błękitni Sobowidz 6 - 2 Orzeł Jasień
Orzeł Straszyn - GKS II Kolbudy
KS III Żukowo 1 - 2 Sokół Ełganowo
EX Siedlce Gdańsk - GTS Goszyn
Kolejka 18 - 6. czerwca 2003 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Unia Kłodawa 0 - 3 EX Siedlce Gdańsk
GTS Goszyn - KS III Żukowo
Sokół Ełganowo 5 - 1 Orzeł Straszyn
GKS II Kolbudy - Błękitni Sobowidz
Orzeł Jasień - Huragan II Przodkowo