Klasa A - grupa Gdańsk III - sezon 2002/2003

MECZE BEZPOŚREDNIE
M. Drużyna M PKT Z R P Bramki M PKT Z R P Bramki
1. Tęcza Brusy 22 51 16 3 3 62 - 25
2. Agra Ostrowite 22 41 13 2 7 50 - 29
3. Victoria Kaliska 22 40 12 4 6 42 - 23
4. Santana Wielki Klincz 22 38 12 2 8 44 - 41
5. Pomorzanka Skórcz 22 36 12 0 10 38 - 41
6. Sokół Zblewo 22 35 11 2 9 46 - 33
7. Chojniczanka II Chojnice 22 34 10 4 8 45 - 39
8. Wda Czarna Woda 22 30 8 6 8 31 - 39
9. Kasztelania Garczyn 22 26 7 5 10 49 - 59
10. Słupia Sulęczyno 22 22 6 4 12 25 - 46
11. Atlas Goręczyno 22 14 3 5 14 29 - 57
12. Gwiazda Karsin 22 9 2 3 17 30 - 59


 Baner


Kolejka 1 - 24/25. sierpnia 2002 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Santana Wielki Klincz 3 - 3 Victoria Kaliska
Wda Czarna Woda 3 - 1 Sokół Zblewo
Chojniczanka II Chojnice 1 - 1 Słupia Sulęczyno
Tęcza Brusy 3 - 0 Agra Ostrowite
vo
Kasztelania Garczyn 3 - 2 Atlas Goręczyno
Pomorzanka Skórcz 3 - 0 Gwiazda Karsin
Kolejka 2 - 31 sierpnia /1. września 2002 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Victoria Kaliska 1 - 0 Gwiazda Karsin
Atlas Goręczyno 0 - 4 Pomorzanka Skórcz
Agra Ostrowite 1 - 1 Kasztelania Garczyn
Słupia Sulęczyno 0 - 6 Tęcza Brusy
Sokół Zblewo 2 - 1 Chojniczanka II Chojnice
Santana Wielki Klincz 5 - 0 Wda Czarna Woda
Kolejka 3 - 7/8. września 2002 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Wda Czarna Woda 1 - 1 Victoria Kaliska
Chojniczanka II Chojnice 2 - 4 Santana Wielki Klincz
Tęcza Brusy 1 - 1 Sokół Zblewo
Kasztelania Garczyn 3 - 0 Słupia Sulęczyno
Pomorzanka Skórcz 0 - 2 Agra Ostrowite
Gwiazda Karsin 3 - 3 Atlas Goręczyno
Kolejka 4 - 14/15. września 2002 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Victoria Kaliska 3 - 1 Atlas Goręczyno
Agra Ostrowite 2 - 0 Gwiazda Karsin
Słupia Sulęczyno 1 - 2 Pomorzanka Skórcz
Sokół Zblewo 5 - 1 Kasztelania Garczyn
Santana Wielki Klincz 1 - 3 Tęcza Brusy
Wda Czarna Woda 1 - 0 Chojniczanka II Chojnice
Kolejka 5 - 21/22. września 2002 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Chojniczanka II Chojnice 1 - 0 Victoria Kaliska
Tęcza Brusy 2 - 2 Wda Czarna Woda
Kasztelania Garczyn 3 - 3 Santana Wielki Klincz
Pomorzanka Skórcz 1 - 3 Sokół Zblewo
Gwiazda Karsin 1 - 1 Słupia Sulęczyno
Atlas Goręczyno 3 - 1 Agra Ostrowite
Kolejka 6 - 28/29. września 2002 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Victoria Kaliska 2 - 0 Agra Ostrowite
Słupia Sulęczyno 2 - 1 Atlas Goręczyno
Sokół Zblewo 4 - 1 Gwiazda Karsin
Santana Wielki Klincz 0 - 2 Pomorzanka Skórcz
Wda Czarna Woda 1 - 0 Kasztelania Garczyn
Chojniczanka II Chojnice 3 - 2 Tęcza Brusy
Kolejka 7 - 5/6. października 2002 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Tęcza Brusy 3 - 1 Victoria Kaliska
Kasztelania Garczyn 4 - 4 Chojniczanka II Chojnice
Pomorzanka Skórcz 2 - 1 Wda Czarna Woda
Gwiazda Karsin 0 - 1 Santana Wielki Klincz
Atlas Goręczyno 2 - 1 Sokół Zblewo
Agra Ostrowite 1 - 2 Słupia Sulęczyno
Kolejka 8 - 12/13. października 2002 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Victoria Kaliska 4 - 0 Słupia Sulęczyno
Sokół Zblewo 2 - 3 Agra Ostrowite
Santana Wielki Klincz 3 - 1 Atlas Goręczyno
Wda Czarna Woda 4 - 2 Gwiazda Karsin
Chojniczanka II Chojnice 5 - 2 Pomorzanka Skórcz
Tęcza Brusy 1 - 0 Kasztelania Garczyn
Kolejka 9 - 19/20. października 2002 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Kasztelania Garczyn 2 - 2 Victoria Kaliska
Pomorzanka Skórcz 1 - 0 Tęcza Brusy
Gwiazda Karsin 1 - 2 Chojniczanka II Chojnice
Atlas Goręczyno 0 - 2 Wda Czarna Woda
Agra Ostrowite 5 - 2 Santana Wielki Klincz
Słupia Sulęczyno 2 - 3 Sokół Zblewo
Kolejka 10 - 26/27. października 2002 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Victoria Kaliska 1 - 2 Sokół Zblewo
Santana Wielki Klincz 2 - 0 Słupia Sulęczyno
Wda Czarna Woda 2 - 2 Agra Ostrowite
Chojniczanka II Chojnice 0 - 1 Atlas Goręczyno
Tęcza Brusy 3 - 1 Gwiazda Karsin
Kasztelania Garczyn 8 - 3 Pomorzanka Skórcz
Kolejka 11 - 2/3. listopada 2002 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Pomorzanka Skórcz 0 - 1 Victoria Kaliska
Gwiazda Karsin 7 - 4 Kasztelania Garczyn
Atlas Goręczyno 1 - 6 Tęcza Brusy
Agra Ostrowite 2 - 4 Chojniczanka II Chojnice
Słupia Sulęczyno 4 - 0 Wda Czarna Woda
Sokół Zblewo 1 - 0 Santana Wielki Klincz
Kolejka 12 - 22/23. marca 2003 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Victoria Kaliska 0 - 1 Santana Wielki Klincz
Sokół Zblewo 3 - 0 Wda Czarna Woda
Słupia Sulęczyno 1 - 4 Chojniczanka II Chojnice
Agra Ostrowite 1 - 2 Tęcza Brusy
Atlas Goręczyno 3 - 3 Kasztelania Garczyn
Gwiazda Karsin 1 - 2 Pomorzanka Skórcz
Kolejka 13 - 29/30. marca 2003 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Gwiazda Karsin 1 - 3 Victoria Kaliska
Pomorzanka Skórcz 2 - 0 Atlas Goręczyno
Kasztelania Garczyn 1 - 4 Agra Ostrowite
Tęcza Brusy 3 - 0 Słupia Sulęczyno
Chojniczanka II Chojnice 3 - 1 Sokół Zblewo
Wda Czarna Woda 2 - 4 Santana Wielki Klincz
Kolejka 14 - 5/6. kwietnia 2003 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Victoria Kaliska 3 - 1 Wda Czarna Woda
Santana Wielki Klincz 1 - 4 Chojniczanka II Chojnice
Sokół Zblewo 0 - 1 Tęcza Brusy
Słupia Sulęczyno 2 - 3 Kasztelania Garczyn
Agra Ostrowite 4 - 0 Pomorzanka Skórcz
Atlas Goręczyno 1 - 4 Gwiazda Karsin
Kolejka 15 - 7. maja 2003 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Atlas Goręczyno 0 - 0 Victoria Kaliska
Gwiazda Karsin 1 - 3 Agra Ostrowite
Pomorzanka Skórcz 3 - 1 Słupia Sulęczyno 1 maja 2003
Kasztelania Garczyn 2 - 1 Sokół Zblewo
Tęcza Brusy 2 - 1 Santana Wielki Klincz
Chojniczanka II Chojnice 1 - 1 Wda Czarna Woda
Kolejka 16 - 26/27. kwietnia 2003 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Victoria Kaliska 2 - 0 Chojniczanka II Chojnice
Wda Czarna Woda 2 - 2 Tęcza Brusy
Santana Wielki Klincz 3 - 2 Kasztelania Garczyn
Sokół Zblewo 3 - 0 Pomorzanka Skórcz
Słupia Sulęczyno 2 - 1 Gwiazda Karsin
Agra Ostrowite 3 - 2 Atlas Goręczyno
Kolejka 17 - 4. maja 2003 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Agra Ostrowite 1 - 0 Victoria Kaliska
Atlas Goręczyno 2 - 2 Słupia Sulęczyno
Gwiazda Karsin 1 - 1 Sokół Zblewo
Pomorzanka Skórcz 0 - 1 Santana Wielki Klincz
Kasztelania Garczyn 1 - 3 Wda Czarna Woda
Tęcza Brusy 2 - 1 Chojniczanka II Chojnice
Kolejka 18 - 10/11. maja 2003 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Victoria Kaliska 2 - 4 Tęcza Brusy
Chojniczanka II Chojnice 4 - 1 Kasztelania Garczyn
Wda Czarna Woda 0 - 2 Pomorzanka Skórcz
Santana Wielki Klincz 2 - 1 Gwiazda Karsin
Sokół Zblewo 6 - 2 Atlas Goręczyno
Słupia Sulęczyno 1 - 0 Agra Ostrowite
Kolejka 19 - 17/18. maja 2003 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Słupia Sulęczyno 0 - 1 Victoria Kaliska
Agra Ostrowite 4 - 0 Sokół Zblewo
Atlas Goręczyno 2 - 4 Santana Wielki Klincz
Gwiazda Karsin 0 - 3 Wda Czarna Woda
Pomorzanka Skórcz 4 - 1 Chojniczanka II Chojnice
Kasztelania Garczyn 2 - 1 Tęcza Brusy
Kolejka 20 - 24/25. maja 2003 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Victoria Kaliska 6 - 1 Kasztelania Garczyn
Tęcza Brusy 3 - 1 Pomorzanka Skórcz
Chojniczanka II Chojnice 2 - 1 Gwiazda Karsin
Wda Czarna Woda 1 - 0 Atlas Goręczyno
Santana Wielki Klincz 0 - 4 Agra Ostrowite
Sokół Zblewo 4 - 0 Słupia Sulęczyno
Kolejka 21 - 1. czerwca 2003 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Sokół Zblewo 0 - 1 Victoria Kaliska
Słupia Sulęczyno 2 - 0 Santana Wielki Klincz
Agra Ostrowite 3 - 0 Wda Czarna Woda
Atlas Goręczyno 1 - 1 Chojniczanka II Chojnice
Gwiazda Karsin 3 - 9 Tęcza Brusy
Pomorzanka Skórcz 3 - 1 Kasztelania Garczyn
Kolejka 22 - 8. maja 2003 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Victoria Kaliska 5 - 1 Pomorzanka Skórcz
Kasztelania Garczyn 3 - 0 Gwiazda Karsin
Tęcza Brusy 3 - 1 Atlas Goręczyno
Chojniczanka II Chojnice 1 - 4 Agra Ostrowite
Wda Czarna Woda 1 - 1 Słupia Sulęczyno
Santana Wielki Klincz 3 - 2 Sokół Zblewo