Klasa A - grupa Gdańsk II - sezon 2002/2003

MECZE BEZPOŚREDNIE
M. Drużyna M PKT Z R P Bramki M PKT Z R P Bramki
1. GKS Kowale 22 53 16 5 1 62 - 18
2. Zapro Gdańsk 22 44 13 5 4 56 - 34
3. Czarni II Pruszcz Gdański 22 36 10 6 6 59 - 47
4. Alma Sobieszewo 22 34 10 4 8 54 - 50
5. Handy Gdańsk 22 33 9 6 7 41 - 38
6. Dragon Bojano 22 29 9 2 11 52 - 48
7. GTS Goszyn 22 29 9 2 11 34 - 49
8. Fosfory Wiślinka 22 28 8 4 10 39 - 54
9. Wisła Steblewo 22 24 6 6 10 46 - 55
10. Champion Gdańsk 22 23 7 2 13 45 - 50
11. GTS Rokitnica 22 22 6 4 12 46 - 62
12. KS II Żukowo 22 17 5 2 15 36 - 65


 Baner


Kolejka 1 - 24/25. sierpnia 2002 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Dragon Bojano 2 - 3 Fosfory Wiślinka
GTS Rokitnica 1 - 2 Handy Gdańsk
Czarni II Pruszcz Gdański 6 - 2 Alma Sobieszewo
Zapro Gdańsk 1 - 0 GTS Goszyn
KS II Żukowo 8 - 2 Wisła Steblewo
GKS Kowale 2 - 1 Champion Gdańsk
Kolejka 2 - 31 sierpnia /1. września 2002 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Fosfory Wiślinka 1 - 1 Champion Gdańsk
Wisła Steblewo 3 - 1 GKS Kowale
GTS Goszyn 4 - 2 KS II Żukowo
Alma Sobieszewo 5 - 0 Zapro Gdańsk
Handy Gdańsk 1 - 1 Czarni II Pruszcz Gdański
Dragon Bojano 4 - 2 GTS Rokitnica
Kolejka 3 - 7/8. września 2002 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
GTS Rokitnica 1 - 3 Fosfory Wiślinka
Czarni II Pruszcz Gdański 4 - 1 Dragon Bojano
Zapro Gdańsk 1 - 1 Handy Gdańsk
KS II Żukowo 3 - 5 Alma Sobieszewo
GKS Kowale 2 - 1 GTS Goszyn
Champion Gdańsk 4 - 2 Wisła Steblewo
Kolejka 4 - 14/15. września 2002 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Fosfory Wiślinka 3 - 2 Wisła Steblewo
GTS Goszyn 2 - 1 Champion Gdańsk
Alma Sobieszewo 1 - 1 GKS Kowale
Handy Gdańsk 3 - 1 KS II Żukowo
Dragon Bojano 1 - 2 Zapro Gdańsk
GTS Rokitnica 2 - 6 Czarni II Pruszcz Gdański
Kolejka 5 - 21/22. września 2002 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Czarni II Pruszcz Gdański 1 - 1 Fosfory Wiślinka
Zapro Gdańsk 5 - 2 GTS Rokitnica
KS II Żukowo 5 - 1 Dragon Bojano
GKS Kowale 3 - 0 Handy Gdańsk
Champion Gdańsk 4 - 5 Alma Sobieszewo
Wisła Steblewo 3 - 3 GTS Goszyn
Kolejka 6 - 28/29. września 2002 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Fosfory Wiślinka 2 - 4 GTS Goszyn
Alma Sobieszewo 1 - 3 Wisła Steblewo
Handy Gdańsk 4 - 1 Champion Gdańsk
Dragon Bojano 1 - 4 GKS Kowale
GTS Rokitnica 5 - 4 KS II Żukowo
Czarni II Pruszcz Gdański 3 - 1 Zapro Gdańsk
Kolejka 7 - 5/6. października 2002 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Zapro Gdańsk 6 - 0 Fosfory Wiślinka
KS II Żukowo 1 - 1 Czarni II Pruszcz Gdański
GKS Kowale 4 - 1 GTS Rokitnica
Champion Gdańsk 1 - 2 Dragon Bojano
Wisła Steblewo 1 - 2 Handy Gdańsk
GTS Goszyn 0 - 3 Alma Sobieszewo
Kolejka 8 - 12/13. października 2002 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Fosfory Wiślinka 1 - 1 Alma Sobieszewo
Handy Gdańsk 3 - 0 GTS Goszyn
Dragon Bojano 1 - 1 Wisła Steblewo
GTS Rokitnica 1 - 0 Champion Gdańsk
Czarni II Pruszcz Gdański 0 - 4 GKS Kowale
Zapro Gdańsk 5 - 1 KS II Żukowo
Kolejka 9 - 19/20. października 2002 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
KS II Żukowo 2 - 0 Fosfory Wiślinka
GKS Kowale 2 - 2 Zapro Gdańsk
Champion Gdańsk 1 - 3 Czarni II Pruszcz Gdański
Wisła Steblewo 2 - 0 GTS Rokitnica
GTS Goszyn 1 - 0 Dragon Bojano
Alma Sobieszewo 0 - 0 Handy Gdańsk
Kolejka 10 - 26/27. października 2002 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Fosfory Wiślinka 4 - 3 Handy Gdańsk
Dragon Bojano 5 - 2 Alma Sobieszewo
GTS Rokitnica 1 - 1 GTS Goszyn
Czarni II Pruszcz Gdański 3 - 3 Wisła Steblewo
Zapro Gdańsk 5 - 4 Champion Gdańsk
KS II Żukowo 1 - 6 GKS Kowale
Kolejka 11 - 2/3. listopada 2002 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
GKS Kowale 1 - 0 Fosfory Wiślinka
Champion Gdańsk 2 - 4 KS II Żukowo
Wisła Steblewo 2 - 3 Zapro Gdańsk
GTS Goszyn 3 - 4 Czarni II Pruszcz Gdański
Alma Sobieszewo 4 - 1 GTS Rokitnica
Handy Gdańsk 2 - 5 Dragon Bojano
Kolejka 12 - 22/23. marca 2003 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Fosfory Wiślinka 1 - 0 Dragon Bojano
Handy Gdańsk 2 - 2 GTS Rokitnica
Alma Sobieszewo 1 - 2 Czarni II Pruszcz Gdański
GTS Goszyn 1 - 4 Zapro Gdańsk
Wisła Steblewo 0 - 2 KS II Żukowo
Champion Gdańsk 0 - 2 GKS Kowale
Kolejka 13 - 29/30. marca 2003 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Champion Gdańsk 4 - 1 Fosfory Wiślinka
GKS Kowale 3 - 0 Wisła Steblewo
KS II Żukowo 0 - 1 GTS Goszyn
Zapro Gdańsk 0 - 1 Alma Sobieszewo
Czarni II Pruszcz Gdański 3 - 1 Handy Gdańsk
GTS Rokitnica 4 - 2 Dragon Bojano
Kolejka 14 - 5/6. kwietnia 2003 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Fosfory Wiślinka 3 - 0 GTS Rokitnica
vo - na boisku 1-1
Dragon Bojano 2 - 2 Czarni II Pruszcz Gdański
Handy Gdańsk 1 - 1 Zapro Gdańsk
Alma Sobieszewo 2 - 0 KS II Żukowo
GTS Goszyn 0 - 4 GKS Kowale
Wisła Steblewo 0 - 3 Champion Gdańsk
vo - na boisku 0-1
Kolejka 15 - 7. maja 2003 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Wisła Steblewo 1 - 0 Fosfory Wiślinka
Champion Gdańsk 4 - 1 GTS Goszyn
GKS Kowale 5 - 0 Alma Sobieszewo
KS II Żukowo 0 - 1 Handy Gdańsk
Zapro Gdańsk 3 - 2 Dragon Bojano
Czarni II Pruszcz Gdański 4 - 5 GTS Rokitnica
Kolejka 16 - 26/27. kwietnia 2003 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Fosfory Wiślinka 2 - 6 Czarni II Pruszcz Gdański
GTS Rokitnica 1 - 2 Zapro Gdańsk
Dragon Bojano 7 - 0 KS II Żukowo
Handy Gdańsk 2 - 3 GKS Kowale
Alma Sobieszewo 5 - 1 Champion Gdańsk
GTS Goszyn 0 - 6 Wisła Steblewo
Kolejka 17 - 4. maja 2003 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
GTS Goszyn 2 - 0 Fosfory Wiślinka
Wisła Steblewo 1 - 1 Alma Sobieszewo
Champion Gdańsk 2 - 3 Handy Gdańsk
GKS Kowale 2 - 0 Dragon Bojano
KS II Żukowo 0 - 3 GTS Rokitnica
Zapro Gdańsk 3 - 0 Czarni II Pruszcz Gdański
Kolejka 18 - 10/11. maja 2003 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Fosfory Wiślinka 1 - 5 Zapro Gdańsk
Czarni II Pruszcz Gdański 5 - 0 KS II Żukowo
GTS Rokitnica 2 - 2 GKS Kowale
Dragon Bojano 3 - 2 Champion Gdańsk
Handy Gdańsk 2 - 2 Wisła Steblewo
Alma Sobieszewo 4 - 2 GTS Goszyn
Kolejka 19 - 17/18. maja 2006 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Alma Sobieszewo 6 - 1 Fosfory Wiślinka
GTS Goszyn 1 - 0 Handy Gdańsk
Wisła Steblewo 2 - 5 Dragon Bojano
Champion Gdańsk 4 - 2 GTS Rokitnica
GKS Kowale 5 - 0 Czarni II Pruszcz Gdański
KS II Żukowo 1 - 1 Zapro Gdańsk
Kolejka 20 - 24/25. maja 2003 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Fosfory Wiślinka 6 - 1 KS II Żukowo
Zapro Gdańsk 1 - 1 GKS Kowale
Czarni II Pruszcz Gdański 1 - 1 Champion Gdańsk
GTS Rokitnica 2 - 2 Wisła Steblewo
Dragon Bojano 4 - 1 GTS Goszyn
Handy Gdańsk 3 - 2 Alma Sobieszewo
Kolejka 21 - 31. maja 2003 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Handy Gdańsk 3 - 4 Fosfory Wiślinka
Alma Sobieszewo 2 - 4 Dragon Bojano
GTS Goszyn 5 - 1 GTS Rokitnica
Wisła Steblewo 6 - 4 Czarni II Pruszcz Gdański
Champion Gdańsk 2 - 1 Zapro Gdańsk
GKS Kowale 3 - 0 KS II Żukowo 19 maja 2003
Kolejka 22 - 7. czerwca 2003 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Fosfory Wiślinka 2 - 2 GKS Kowale
KS II Żukowo 0 - 2 Champion Gdańsk
Zapro Gdańsk 4 - 2 Wisła Steblewo
Czarni II Pruszcz Gdański 0 - 1 GTS Goszyn
GTS Rokitnica 7 - 1 Alma Sobieszewo
Dragon Bojano 0 - 2 Handy Gdańsk