V liga - grupa Słupsk - sezon 2002/2003

MECZE BEZPOŚREDNIE
M. Drużyna M PKT Z R P Bramki M PKT Z R P Bramki
1. Wybrzeże Objazda 30 68 20 8 2 74 - 27
2. Sparta Sycewice 30 66 21 3 6 99 - 42
3. Bytovia Bytów 30 65 20 5 5 70 - 30
4. Unia Korzybie 30 60 18 6 6 64 - 48
5. Start Miastko 30 55 17 4 9 67 - 37
6. Czarni Czarne 30 48 14 6 10 70 - 39
7. Karol Pęplino 30 47 12 11 7 47 - 39
8. Start Łeba 30 41 12 5 13 58 - 66
9. Kaszubia Studzienice 30 40 12 4 14 56 - 64
10. Brda Przechlewo 30 38 11 5 14 68 - 55
11. MKS Debrzno 30 33 8 9 13 63 - 76
12. Jantaria Pobłocie 30 28 8 4 18 46 - 77
13. Garbarnia Kępice 30 28 7 7 16 44 - 84
14. Błękitni Motarzyno 30 20 5 5 20 45 - 106
15. Orkan Gostkowo 30 18 3 9 18 34 - 69
16. Słupia Kobylnica 30 16 3 7 20 35 - 81
Ostatni komentarz dodał MP7780 17.04.2014, 21:08:27


 Baner


Kolejka 1 - 10/11. sierpnia 2002 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Jantaria Pobłocie 4 - 3 Słupia Kobylnica
Garbarnia Kępice 0 - 1 Wybrzeże Objazda
Karol Pęplino 3 - 0 Start Miastko
Start Łeba 4 - 3 Sparta Sycewice
Kaszubia Studzienice 0 - 0 Brda Przechlewo
Czarni Czarne 4 - 1 Bytovia Bytów
Błękitni Motarzyno 2 - 2 Orkan Gostkowo
Unia Korzybie 6 - 2 MKS Debrzno
Kolejka 2 - 15. sierpnia 2002 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Słupia Kobylnica 3 - 3 MKS Debrzno
Orkan Gostkowo 0 - 1 Unia Korzybie
Bytovia Bytów 5 - 1 Błękitni Motarzyno
Brda Przechlewo 1 - 1 Czarni Czarne
Sparta Sycewice 7 - 3 Kaszubia Studzienice
Start Miastko 2 - 1 Start Łeba
Wybrzeże Objazda 1 - 1 Karol Pęplino
Jantaria Pobłocie 1 - 1 Garbarnia Kępice
Kolejka 3 - 17/18. sierpnia 2002 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Garbarnia Kępice 0 - 0 Słupia Kobylnica
Karol Pęplino 3 - 1 Jantaria Pobłocie
Start Łeba 1 - 4 Wybrzeże Objazda
Kaszubia Studzienice 1 - 2 Start Miastko
Czarni Czarne 3 - 0 Sparta Sycewice
Błękitni Motarzyno 2 - 6 Brda Przechlewo
Unia Korzybie 2 - 0 Bytovia Bytów
MKS Debrzno 2 - 1 Orkan Gostkowo
Kolejka 4 - 24/25. sierpnia 2002 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Słupia Kobylnica 3 - 0 Orkan Gostkowo
Bytovia Bytów 6 - 1 MKS Debrzno
Brda Przechlewo 3 - 4 Unia Korzybie
Sparta Sycewice 10 - 2 Błękitni Motarzyno
Start Miastko 2 - 0 Czarni Czarne
Wybrzeże Objazda 7 - 1 Kaszubia Studzienice
Jantaria Pobłocie 0 - 0 Start Łeba
Garbarnia Kępice 0 - 2 Karol Pęplino
Kolejka 5 - 31 sierpnia /1. września 2002 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Karol Pęplino 2 - 1 Słupia Kobylnica
Start Łeba 2 - 1 Garbarnia Kępice
Kaszubia Studzienice 4 - 2 Jantaria Pobłocie
Czarni Czarne 1 - 2 Wybrzeże Objazda
Błękitni Motarzyno 1 - 0 Start Miastko
Unia Korzybie 3 - 2 Sparta Sycewice
MKS Debrzno 3 - 2 Brda Przechlewo
Orkan Gostkowo 0 - 1 Bytovia Bytów
Kolejka 6 - 7/8. września 2002 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Słupia Kobylnica 1 - 4 Bytovia Bytów
Brda Przechlewo 3 - 0 Orkan Gostkowo
Sparta Sycewice 8 - 1 MKS Debrzno
Start Miastko 0 - 0 Unia Korzybie
Wybrzeże Objazda 4 - 1 Błękitni Motarzyno
Jantaria Pobłocie 2 - 1 Czarni Czarne
Garbarnia Kępice 3 - 2 Kaszubia Studzienice
Karol Pęplino 4 - 2 Start Łeba
Kolejka 7 - 14/15. września 2002 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Start Łeba 3 - 0 Słupia Kobylnica
Kaszubia Studzienice 2 - 2 Karol Pęplino
Czarni Czarne 5 - 2 Garbarnia Kępice
Błękitni Motarzyno 0 - 2 Jantaria Pobłocie
Unia Korzybie 3 - 1 Wybrzeże Objazda
MKS Debrzno 0 - 2 Start Miastko
Orkan Gostkowo 2 - 4 Sparta Sycewice
Bytovia Bytów 2 - 1 Brda Przechlewo
Kolejka 8 - 21/22. września 2002 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Słupia Kobylnica 1 - 1 Brda Przechlewo
Sparta Sycewice 2 - 3 Bytovia Bytów
Start Miastko 1 - 2 Orkan Gostkowo
Wybrzeże Objazda 3 - 0 MKS Debrzno
Jantaria Pobłocie 5 - 3 Unia Korzybie
Garbarnia Kępice 4 - 4 Błękitni Motarzyno
Karol Pęplino 1 - 1 Czarni Czarne
Start Łeba 2 - 1 Kaszubia Studzienice
Kolejka 9 - 28/29. września 2002 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Kaszubia Studzienice 2 - 1 Słupia Kobylnica
Czarni Czarne 3 - 1 Start Łeba
Błękitni Motarzyno 1 - 2 Karol Pęplino
Unia Korzybie 1 - 1 Garbarnia Kępice
MKS Debrzno 1 - 1 Jantaria Pobłocie
Orkan Gostkowo 0 - 1 Wybrzeże Objazda
Bytovia Bytów 1 - 0 Start Miastko
Brda Przechlewo 0 - 4 Sparta Sycewice
Kolejka 10 - 5/6. października 2002 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Słupia Kobylnica 2 - 4 Sparta Sycewice
Start Miastko 1 - 2 Brda Przechlewo
Wybrzeże Objazda 3 - 2 Bytovia Bytów
Jantaria Pobłocie 2 - 3 Orkan Gostkowo
Garbarnia Kępice 2 - 2 MKS Debrzno
Karol Pęplino 3 - 0 Unia Korzybie
Start Łeba 3 - 0 Błękitni Motarzyno
Kaszubia Studzienice 1 - 0 Czarni Czarne
Kolejka 11 - 12/13. października 2002 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Czarni Czarne 7 - 1 Słupia Kobylnica
Błękitni Motarzyno 2 - 0 Kaszubia Studzienice
Unia Korzybie 2 - 0 Start Łeba
MKS Debrzno 2 - 2 Karol Pęplino
Orkan Gostkowo 1 - 3 Garbarnia Kępice
Bytovia Bytów 4 - 0 Jantaria Pobłocie
Brda Przechlewo 1 - 0 Wybrzeże Objazda
Sparta Sycewice 0 - 5 Start Miastko
Kolejka 12 - 19/20. października 2002 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Słupia Kobylnica 0 - 1 Start Miastko
Wybrzeże Objazda 3 - 3 Sparta Sycewice
Jantaria Pobłocie 1 - 0 Brda Przechlewo
Garbarnia Kępice 1 - 1 Bytovia Bytów
Karol Pęplino 1 - 1 Orkan Gostkowo
Start Łeba 4 - 0 MKS Debrzno
Kaszubia Studzienice 2 - 3 Unia Korzybie
Czarni Czarne 6 - 2 Błękitni Motarzyno
Kolejka 13 - 26/27. października 2002 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Błękitni Motarzyno 1 - 0 Słupia Kobylnica
Unia Korzybie 2 - 1 Czarni Czarne
MKS Debrzno 7 - 0 Kaszubia Studzienice
Orkan Gostkowo 0 - 1 Start Łeba
Bytovia Bytów 0 - 0 Karol Pęplino
Brda Przechlewo 4 - 2 Garbarnia Kępice
Sparta Sycewice 5 - 0 Jantaria Pobłocie
Start Miastko 0 - 5 Wybrzeże Objazda
Kolejka 14 - 2/3. listopada 2002 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Słupia Kobylnica 0 - 0 Wybrzeże Objazda
Jantaria Pobłocie 2 - 3 Start Miastko
Garbarnia Kępice 0 - 2 Sparta Sycewice
Karol Pęplino 3 - 2 Brda Przechlewo
Start Łeba 1 - 1 Bytovia Bytów
Kaszubia Studzienice 3 - 1 Orkan Gostkowo
Czarni Czarne 2 - 0 MKS Debrzno
Błękitni Motarzyno 2 - 2 Unia Korzybie
Kolejka 15 - 9/10. listopada 2002 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Unia Korzybie 2 - 1 Słupia Kobylnica
MKS Debrzno 4 - 0 Błękitni Motarzyno
Orkan Gostkowo 4 - 4 Czarni Czarne
Bytovia Bytów 1 - 0 Kaszubia Studzienice
Brda Przechlewo 10 - 1 Start Łeba
Sparta Sycewice 0 - 0 Karol Pęplino
Start Miastko 4 - 1 Garbarnia Kępice
Wybrzeże Objazda 5 - 0 Jantaria Pobłocie
Kolejka 16 - 19. czerwca 2003 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Słupia Kobylnica 2 - 4 Jantaria Pobłocie
Wybrzeże Objazda 5 - 2 Garbarnia Kępice
Start Miastko 1 - 1 Karol Pęplino
Sparta Sycewice 4 - 2 Start Łeba
Brda Przechlewo 1 - 2 Kaszubia Studzienice
Bytovia Bytów 2 - 0 Czarni Czarne
Orkan Gostkowo 1 - 4 Błękitni Motarzyno
MKS Debrzno 3 - 3 Unia Korzybie
Kolejka 17 - 15/16. marca 2003 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
MKS Debrzno 5 - 0 Słupia Kobylnica
Unia Korzybie 2 - 2 Orkan Gostkowo
Błękitni Motarzyno 0 - 6 Bytovia Bytów
Czarni Czarne 1 - 0 Brda Przechlewo
Kaszubia Studzienice 2 - 4 Sparta Sycewice
Start Łeba 0 - 2 Start Miastko
Karol Pęplino 2 - 4 Wybrzeże Objazda
Garbarnia Kępice 2 - 1 Jantaria Pobłocie
Kolejka 18 - 22/23. marca 2003 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Słupia Kobylnica 2 - 5 Garbarnia Kępice
Jantaria Pobłocie 1 - 1 Karol Pęplino
Wybrzeże Objazda 3 - 1 Start Łeba
Start Miastko 1 - 1 Kaszubia Studzienice
Sparta Sycewice 4 - 0 Czarni Czarne
Brda Przechlewo 12 - 1 Błękitni Motarzyno
Bytovia Bytów 3 - 1 Unia Korzybie
Orkan Gostkowo 2 - 2 MKS Debrzno
Kolejka 19 - 29/30. marca 2003 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Orkan Gostkowo 0 - 1 Słupia Kobylnica
MKS Debrzno 1 - 2 Bytovia Bytów
Unia Korzybie 1 - 1 Brda Przechlewo
Błękitni Motarzyno 1 - 2 Sparta Sycewice
Czarni Czarne 4 - 1 Start Miastko
Kaszubia Studzienice 1 - 1 Wybrzeże Objazda
Start Łeba 4 - 0 Jantaria Pobłocie
Karol Pęplino 4 - 1 Garbarnia Kępice
Kolejka 20 - 5/6. kwietnia 2003 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Słupia Kobylnica 1 - 1 Karol Pęplino
Garbarnia Kępice 4 - 3 Start Łeba
Jantaria Pobłocie 0 - 2 Kaszubia Studzienice
Wybrzeże Objazda 2 - 2 Czarni Czarne
Start Miastko 7 - 1 Błękitni Motarzyno
Sparta Sycewice 4 - 0 Unia Korzybie
Brda Przechlewo 4 - 1 MKS Debrzno
Bytovia Bytów 4 - 1 Orkan Gostkowo
Kolejka 21 - 12/13. kwietnia 2003 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Bytovia Bytów 2 - 0 Słupia Kobylnica
Orkan Gostkowo 0 - 1 Brda Przechlewo
MKS Debrzno 0 - 1 Sparta Sycewice
Unia Korzybie 3 - 2 Start Miastko
Błękitni Motarzyno 0 - 2 Wybrzeże Objazda
Czarni Czarne 9 - 2 Jantaria Pobłocie
Kaszubia Studzienice 2 - 0 Garbarnia Kępice
Start Łeba 1 - 2 Karol Pęplino
Kolejka 22 - 26/27. kwietnia 2003 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Słupia Kobylnica 1 - 2 Start Łeba
Karol Pęplino 1 - 0 Kaszubia Studzienice
Garbarnia Kępice 1 - 0 Czarni Czarne
Jantaria Pobłocie 2 - 1 Błękitni Motarzyno
Wybrzeże Objazda 1 - 0 Unia Korzybie
Start Miastko 5 - 1 MKS Debrzno
Sparta Sycewice 4 - 1 Orkan Gostkowo
Brda Przechlewo 0 - 0 Bytovia Bytów
Kolejka 23 - 1. maja 2003 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Brda Przechlewo 3 - 2 Słupia Kobylnica
Bytovia Bytów 0 - 4 Sparta Sycewice
Orkan Gostkowo 1 - 5 Start Miastko
MKS Debrzno 0 - 3 Wybrzeże Objazda
Unia Korzybie 2 - 1 Jantaria Pobłocie
Błękitni Motarzyno 5 - 0 Garbarnia Kępice
Czarni Czarne 2 - 0 Karol Pęplino
Kaszubia Studzienice 3 - 1 Start Łeba
Kolejka 24 - 4. maja 2003 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Słupia Kobylnica 1 - 4 Kaszubia Studzienice
Start Łeba 2 - 1 Czarni Czarne
Karol Pęplino 3 - 1 Błękitni Motarzyno
Garbarnia Kępice 1 - 4 Unia Korzybie
Jantaria Pobłocie 1 - 2 MKS Debrzno
Wybrzeże Objazda 1 - 1 Orkan Gostkowo
Start Miastko 0 - 0 Bytovia Bytów
Sparta Sycewice 2 - 0 Brda Przechlewo
Kolejka 25 - 10/11. maja 2003 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Sparta Sycewice 7 - 1 Słupia Kobylnica
Brda Przechlewo 3 - 4 Start Miastko
Bytovia Bytów 0 - 1 Wybrzeże Objazda
Orkan Gostkowo 2 - 1 Jantaria Pobłocie
MKS Debrzno 9 - 2 Garbarnia Kępice
Unia Korzybie 2 - 1 Karol Pęplino
Błękitni Motarzyno 1 - 1 Start Łeba
Czarni Czarne 3 - 0 Kaszubia Studzienice
Kolejka 26 - 17/18. maja 2003 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Słupia Kobylnica 0 - 0 Czarni Czarne
Kaszubia Studzienice 6 - 1 Błękitni Motarzyno
Start Łeba 4 - 2 Unia Korzybie
Karol Pęplino 1 - 4 MKS Debrzno
Garbarnia Kępice 0 - 0 Orkan Gostkowo
Jantaria Pobłocie 2 - 3 Bytovia Bytów
Wybrzeże Objazda 3 - 0 Brda Przechlewo
Start Miastko 1 - 0 Sparta Sycewice
Kolejka 27 - 24/25. maja 2003 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Start Miastko 7 - 1 Słupia Kobylnica
Sparta Sycewice 1 - 1 Wybrzeże Objazda
Brda Przechlewo 0 - 3 Jantaria Pobłocie
vo; na boisku 3-1
Bytovia Bytów 8 - 0 Garbarnia Kępice
Orkan Gostkowo 1 - 1 Karol Pęplino
MKS Debrzno 1 - 1 Start Łeba
Unia Korzybie 4 - 0 Kaszubia Studzienice
Błękitni Motarzyno 1 - 5 Czarni Czarne
Kolejka 28 - 31 maja /1. czerwca 2003 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Słupia Kobylnica 4 - 3 Błękitni Motarzyno
Czarni Czarne 0 - 1 Unia Korzybie
Kaszubia Studzienice 5 - 2 MKS Debrzno
Start Łeba 4 - 4 Orkan Gostkowo
Karol Pęplino 0 - 1 Bytovia Bytów
Garbarnia Kępice 5 - 1 Brda Przechlewo
Jantaria Pobłocie 2 - 3 Sparta Sycewice
Wybrzeże Objazda 1 - 0 Start Miastko
Kolejka 29 - 7/8. czerwca 2003 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Wybrzeże Objazda 1 - 1 Słupia Kobylnica
Start Miastko 3 - 1 Jantaria Pobłocie
Sparta Sycewice 3 - 0 Garbarnia Kępice
Brda Przechlewo 3 - 0 Karol Pęplino
Bytovia Bytów 4 - 1 Start Łeba
Orkan Gostkowo 1 - 4 Kaszubia Studzienice
MKS Debrzno 1 - 1 Czarni Czarne
Unia Korzybie 2 - 1 Błękitni Motarzyno
Kolejka 30 - 14. czerwca 2003 [szczegóły] Komentarze (5) 
Słupia Kobylnica 1 - 3 Unia Korzybie
Błękitni Motarzyno 3 - 3 MKS Debrzno
Czarni Czarne 3 - 0 Orkan Gostkowo
Kaszubia Studzienice 2 - 3 Bytovia Bytów
Start Łeba 5 - 3 Brda Przechlewo
Karol Pęplino 0 - 2 Sparta Sycewice
Garbarnia Kępice 0 - 5 Start Miastko
Jantaria Pobłocie 2 - 5 Wybrzeże Objazda