Kolejka 1 - 5/6. marca 2022 [szczegóły] | Komentarze (0) |
Chemik Bydgoszcz |
2 - 2 |
Victoria Września |
6 marca 2022
6.03 - 12:00 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
1 - 3 |
Błękitni Stargard |
6 marca 2022
6.03 - 14:00 |
Kania Gostyń |
1 - 1 |
CWZS Bydgoszcz |
5 marca 2022
5.03 - 13:00 |
Arkonia Szczecin |
0 - 3 |
Lechia Gdańsk |
6 marca 2022
6.03 - 12:45 |
Kolejka 2 - 12/13. marca 2022 [szczegóły] | Komentarze (0) |
Victoria Września |
0 - 5 |
Lechia Gdańsk |
13 marca 2022
13.03 - 13:00 |
CWZS Bydgoszcz |
3 - 2 |
Arkonia Szczecin |
23 marca 2022
23.03 - 13:00 |
Błękitni Stargard |
3 - 1 |
Kania Gostyń |
13 marca 2022
13.03 - 14:00 |
Chemik Bydgoszcz |
2 - 0 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
13 marca 2022
13.03 - 12:00 |
Kolejka 3 - 19/20. marca 2022 [szczegóły] | Komentarze (0) |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
1 - 1 |
Victoria Września |
20 marca 2022
20.03 - 14:00 |
Kania Gostyń |
6 - 0 |
Chemik Bydgoszcz |
20 marca 2022
20.03 - 12:00 |
Arkonia Szczecin |
1 - 3 |
Błękitni Stargard |
20 marca 2022
20.03 - 15:00 |
Lechia Gdańsk |
3 - 5 |
CWZS Bydgoszcz |
19 marca 2022
19.03 - 12:00 |
Kolejka 4 - 26/27. marca 2022 [szczegóły] | Komentarze (0) |
Victoria Września |
0 - 3 |
CWZS Bydgoszcz |
27 marca 2022
27.03 - 12:00 |
Błękitni Stargard |
0 - 6 |
Lechia Gdańsk |
27 marca 2022
27.03 - 12:00 |
Chemik Bydgoszcz |
5 - 1 |
Arkonia Szczecin |
27 marca 2022
27.03 - 12:30 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
1 - 1 |
Kania Gostyń |
26 marca 2022
26.03 - 17:00 |
Kolejka 5 - 2/3. kwietnia 2022 [szczegóły] | Komentarze (0) |
Kania Gostyń |
1 - 2 |
Victoria Września |
3 kwietnia 2022
3.04 - 12:00 |
Arkonia Szczecin |
1 - 1 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
2 kwietnia 2022
2.04 - 16:00 |
Lechia Gdańsk |
4 - 0 |
Chemik Bydgoszcz |
3 kwietnia 2022
3.04 - 12:00 |
CWZS Bydgoszcz |
1 - 2 |
Błękitni Stargard |
3 kwietnia 2022
3.04 - 12:00 |
Kolejka 6 - 9/10. kwietnia 2022 [szczegóły] | Komentarze (0) |
Victoria Września |
2 - 1 |
Błękitni Stargard |
10 kwietnia 2022
10.04 - 14:00 |
Chemik Bydgoszcz |
2 - 3 |
CWZS Bydgoszcz |
10 kwietnia 2022
10.04 - 18:00 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
0 - 1 |
Lechia Gdańsk |
9 kwietnia 2022
9.04 - 14:00 |
Kania Gostyń |
6 - 4 |
Arkonia Szczecin |
10 kwietnia 2022
10.04 - 12:00 |
Kolejka 7 - 16. kwietnia 2022 [szczegóły] | Komentarze (0) |
Arkonia Szczecin |
1 - 0 |
Victoria Września |
16 kwietnia 2022
16.04 - 12:00 |
Lechia Gdańsk |
2 - 0 |
Kania Gostyń |
16 kwietnia 2022
16.04 - 17:00 |
CWZS Bydgoszcz |
0 - 1 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
16 kwietnia 2022
16.04 - 12:00 |
Błękitni Stargard |
1 - 1 |
Chemik Bydgoszcz |
14 kwietnia 2022
14.04 - 13:00 |
Kolejka 8 - 23/24. kwietnia 2022 [szczegóły] | Komentarze (0) |
Victoria Września |
2 - 0 |
Chemik Bydgoszcz |
24 kwietnia 2022
24.04 - 15:00 |
Błękitni Stargard |
4 - 1 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
24 kwietnia 2022
24.04 - 14:00 |
CWZS Bydgoszcz |
2 - 3 |
Kania Gostyń |
24 kwietnia 2022
24.04 - 14:00 |
Lechia Gdańsk |
3 - 2 |
Arkonia Szczecin |
24 kwietnia 2022
24.04 - 12:00 |
Kolejka 9 - 30 kwietnia /1. maja 2022 [szczegóły] | Komentarze (0) |
Lechia Gdańsk |
4 - 0 |
Victoria Września |
30 kwietnia 2022
30.04 - 15:30 |
Arkonia Szczecin |
4 - 2 |
CWZS Bydgoszcz |
1 maja 2022
1.05 - 13:00 |
Kania Gostyń |
1 - 3 |
Błękitni Stargard |
30 kwietnia 2022
30.04 - 12:00 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
0 - 1 |
Chemik Bydgoszcz |
1 maja 2022
1.05 - 14:00 |
Kolejka 10 - 7/8. maja 2022 [szczegóły] | Komentarze (0) |
Victoria Września |
2 - 1 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
8 maja 2022
8.05 - 12:00 |
Chemik Bydgoszcz |
2 - 0 |
Kania Gostyń |
7 maja 2022
7.05 - 16:30 |
Błękitni Stargard |
3 - 3 |
Arkonia Szczecin |
8 maja 2022
8.05 - 16:00 |
CWZS Bydgoszcz |
0 - 1 |
Lechia Gdańsk |
7 maja 2022
7.05 - 12:30 |
Kolejka 11 - 14/15. maja 2022 [szczegóły] | Komentarze (0) |
CWZS Bydgoszcz |
1 - 2 |
Victoria Września |
15 maja 2022
15.05 - 12:00 |
Lechia Gdańsk |
6 - 0 |
Błękitni Stargard |
14 maja 2022
14.05 - 15:00 |
Arkonia Szczecin |
3 - 1 |
Chemik Bydgoszcz |
15 maja 2022
15.05 - 16:45 |
Kania Gostyń |
1 - 2 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
14 maja 2022
14.05 - 12:00 |
Kolejka 12 - 21/22. maja 2022 [szczegóły] | Komentarze (0) |
Victoria Września |
2 - 3 |
Kania Gostyń |
22 maja 2022
22.05 - 17:00 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
0 - 1 |
Arkonia Szczecin |
22 maja 2022
22.05 - 14:00 |
Chemik Bydgoszcz |
4 - 2 |
Lechia Gdańsk |
22 maja 2022
22.05 - 12:30 |
Błękitni Stargard |
3 - 3 |
CWZS Bydgoszcz |
22 maja 2022
22.05 - 15:30 |
Kolejka 13 - 28/29. maja 2022 [szczegóły] | Komentarze (0) |
Błękitni Stargard |
5 - 1 |
Victoria Września |
29 maja 2022
29.05 - 14:00 |
CWZS Bydgoszcz |
0 - 0 |
Chemik Bydgoszcz |
28 maja 2022
28.05 - 17:30 |
Lechia Gdańsk |
2 - 2 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
29 maja 2022
29.05 - 12:00 |
Arkonia Szczecin |
1 - 1 |
Kania Gostyń |
29 maja 2022
29.05 - 13:00 |
Kolejka 14 - 4/5. czerwca 2022 [szczegóły] | Komentarze (0) |
Victoria Września |
3 - 5 |
Arkonia Szczecin |
5 czerwca 2022
5.06 - 13:00 |
Kania Gostyń |
1 - 3 |
Lechia Gdańsk |
5 czerwca 2022
5.06 - 13:00 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
2 - 4 |
CWZS Bydgoszcz |
5 czerwca 2022
5.06 - 13:00 |
Chemik Bydgoszcz |
6 - 1 |
Błękitni Stargard |
5 czerwca 2022
5.06 - 13:00 |
|