Baner

Liga Juniorów C2 - grupa Gdańsk I - sezon 2021/2022

MECZE BEZPOŚREDNIE
M. Drużyna M PKT Z R P Bramki M PKT Z R P Bramki
1. Stolem Gniewino 20 60 20 0 0 171 - 10
2. Bałtyk Gdynia AP 20 54 18 0 2 171 - 12
3. Sztorm Kosakowo 20 46 15 1 4 138 - 27
4. Zatoka Puck 20 32 10 2 8 70 - 74
5. Orkan Rumia 20 28 9 1 10 53 - 75 2 3 1 0 1 7 - 5
6. Salos Rumia 20 28 9 1 10 71 - 53 2 3 1 0 1 5 - 7
7. AP Gdynia Dąbrowa 20 26 8 2 10 72 - 80
8. Pro-Fan Gościcino 20 19 6 1 13 34 - 106
9. Kaszuby Połchowo 20 14 4 2 14 39 - 106
10. MKS Władysławowo 20 11 3 2 15 33 - 112
11. Gryf Wejherowo 20 6 2 0 18 25 - 222


Kolejka 1 - 21/22. sierpnia 2021 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
MKS Władysławowo 3 - 1 Kaszuby Połchowo 1 września 2021 - 18:00
Gryf Wejherowo 4 - 12 AP Gdynia Dąbrowa 1 września 2021 - 16:00
Stolem Gniewino 2 - 1 Bałtyk Gdynia AP 22 sierpnia 2021 - 17:00
Orkan Rumia 0 - 3 Pro-Fan Gościcino 22 sierpnia 2021 - 17:00
Zatoka Puck 3 - 2 Salos Rumia 21 sierpnia 2021 - 11:00
Pauza: Sztorm Kosakowo,
Kolejka 2 - 28/29. sierpnia 2021 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Bałtyk Gdynia AP 14 - 0 Pro-Fan Gościcino 29 sierpnia 2021 - 11:00
AP Gdynia Dąbrowa 0 - 8 Sztorm Kosakowo 29 sierpnia 2021 - 16:30
Kaszuby Połchowo 19 - 1 Gryf Wejherowo 14 września 2021 - 17:30
Salos Rumia 5 - 2 MKS Władysławowo 28 sierpnia 2021 - 11:30
Stolem Gniewino 11 - 1 Zatoka Puck 15 września 2021 - 17:00
Pauza: Orkan Rumia,
Kolejka 3 - 4/5. września 2021 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Zatoka Puck 0 - 11 Bałtyk Gdynia AP 4 września 2021 - 14:00
MKS Władysławowo 0 - 31 Stolem Gniewino 5 września 2021 - 10:00
Gryf Wejherowo 0 - 19 Salos Rumia 4 września 2021 - 13:00
Sztorm Kosakowo 16 - 0 Kaszuby Połchowo 3 września 2021 - 17:30
Orkan Rumia 1 - 4 AP Gdynia Dąbrowa 5 września 2021 - 11:30
Pauza: Pro-Fan Gościcino,
Kolejka 4 - 11/12. września 2021 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
AP Gdynia Dąbrowa 3 - 1 Pro-Fan Gościcino 12 września 2021 - 10:00
Kaszuby Połchowo 2 - 2 Orkan Rumia 11 września 2021 - 14:00
Salos Rumia 0 - 3 Sztorm Kosakowo 11 września 2021 - 11:30
vo, na boisku 3-3
Stolem Gniewino 21 - 0 Gryf Wejherowo 11 września 2021 - 11:00
Zatoka Puck 0 - 0 MKS Władysławowo 22 września 2021 - 17:30
Pauza: Bałtyk Gdynia AP,
Kolejka 5 - 18/19. września 2021 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Pro-Fan Gościcino 3 - 3 Kaszuby Połchowo 18 września 2021 - 17:45
MKS Władysławowo 0 - 3 Bałtyk Gdynia AP 19 września 2021 - 11:00
Gryf Wejherowo 0 - 19 Zatoka Puck 19 września 2021 - 14:30
Sztorm Kosakowo 1 - 5 Stolem Gniewino 18 września 2021 - 14:00
Orkan Rumia 7 - 3 Salos Rumia 19 września 2021 - 11:30
Pauza: AP Gdynia Dąbrowa,
Kolejka 6 - 25/26. września 2021 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Zatoka Puck 2 - 8 Sztorm Kosakowo 27 września 2021 - 17:30
Bałtyk Gdynia AP 9 - 1 AP Gdynia Dąbrowa 25 września 2021 - 13:00
Salos Rumia 5 - 1 Pro-Fan Gościcino 25 września 2021 - 11:30
Stolem Gniewino 16 - 2 Orkan Rumia 25 września 2021 - 09:00
MKS Władysławowo 14 - 0 Gryf Wejherowo 26 września 2021 - 11:00
Pauza: Kaszuby Połchowo,
Kolejka 7 - 2/3. października 2021 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Sztorm Kosakowo 5 - 1 MKS Władysławowo 2 października 2021 - 14:00
Orkan Rumia 4 - 1 Zatoka Puck 3 października 2021 - 11:30
Pro-Fan Gościcino 0 - 7 Stolem Gniewino 2 października 2021 - 17:30
AP Gdynia Dąbrowa 8 - 0 Kaszuby Połchowo 2 października 2021 - 18:30
Gryf Wejherowo 0 - 24 Bałtyk Gdynia AP 2 października 2021 - 13:00
Pauza: Salos Rumia,
Kolejka 8 - 9/10. października 2021 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Salos Rumia 3 - 3 AP Gdynia Dąbrowa 9 października 2021 - 11:30
Zatoka Puck 6 - 0 Pro-Fan Gościcino 10 października 2021 - 12:00
MKS Władysławowo 3 - 5 Orkan Rumia 9 października 2021 - 11:00
Gryf Wejherowo 0 - 30 Sztorm Kosakowo 9 października 2021 - 09:00
Bałtyk Gdynia AP 8 - 0 Kaszuby Połchowo 10 października 2021 - 13:00
Pauza: Stolem Gniewino,
Kolejka 9 - 16/17. października 2021 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Orkan Rumia 3 - 0 Gryf Wejherowo 17 października 2021 - 11:30
Pro-Fan Gościcino 5 - 1 MKS Władysławowo 16 października 2021 - 11:00
Stolem Gniewino 3 - 0 AP Gdynia Dąbrowa 30 października 2021 - 17:00
Kaszuby Połchowo 0 - 3 Salos Rumia 17 października 2021 - 11:00
Sztorm Kosakowo 0 - 3 Bałtyk Gdynia AP 16 października 2021 - 10:00
Pauza: Zatoka Puck,
Kolejka 10 - 23/24. października 2021 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Stolem Gniewino 8 - 0 Kaszuby Połchowo 22 października 2021 - 17:30
Zatoka Puck 5 - 2 AP Gdynia Dąbrowa 24 października 2021 - 11:00
Gryf Wejherowo 3 - 6 Pro-Fan Gościcino 24 października 2021 - 13:30
Sztorm Kosakowo 8 - 0 Orkan Rumia 23 października 2021 - 14:00
Bałtyk Gdynia AP 4 - 1 Salos Rumia 23 października 2021 - 09:00
Pauza: MKS Władysławowo,
Kolejka 11 - 27. października 2021 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Pro-Fan Gościcino 0 - 11 Sztorm Kosakowo 27 października 2021 - 17:00
AP Gdynia Dąbrowa 2 - 3 MKS Władysławowo 7 listopada 2021 - 14:30
Kaszuby Połchowo 1 - 3 Zatoka Puck 30 października 2021 - 11:00
Salos Rumia 0 - 4 Stolem Gniewino 26 października 2021 - 17:00
Orkan Rumia 3 - 4 Bałtyk Gdynia AP 27 października 2021 - 18:00
Pauza: Gryf Wejherowo,
Kolejka 12 - 26/27. marca 2022 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Kaszuby Połchowo 2 - 1 MKS Władysławowo 26 marca 2022 - 11:00
AP Gdynia Dąbrowa 16 - 1 Gryf Wejherowo 27 marca 2022 - 16:30
Bałtyk Gdynia AP 1 - 2 Stolem Gniewino 26 marca 2022 - 13:00
Pro-Fan Gościcino 1 - 2 Orkan Rumia 27 marca 2022 - 11:00
Salos Rumia 10 - 1 Zatoka Puck 26 marca 2022 - 11:00
Pauza: Sztorm Kosakowo,
Kolejka 13 - 2/3. kwietnia 2022 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Pro-Fan Gościcino 0 - 9 Bałtyk Gdynia AP 2 kwietnia 2022 - 11:00
Sztorm Kosakowo 5 - 0 AP Gdynia Dąbrowa 2 kwietnia 2022 - 11:00
Gryf Wejherowo 1 - 2 Kaszuby Połchowo 2 kwietnia 2022 - 14:00
MKS Władysławowo 0 - 3 Salos Rumia 3 kwietnia 2022 - 11:00
Zatoka Puck 0 - 5 Stolem Gniewino 2 kwietnia 2022 - 12:00
Pauza: Orkan Rumia,
Kolejka 14 - 9/10. kwietnia 2022 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Bałtyk Gdynia AP 10 - 0 Zatoka Puck 10 kwietnia 2022 - 17:00
Stolem Gniewino 3 - 0 MKS Władysławowo 9 kwietnia 2022 - 14:30
Salos Rumia 10 - 1 Gryf Wejherowo 9 kwietnia 2022 - 11:00
Kaszuby Połchowo 0 - 9 Sztorm Kosakowo 10 kwietnia 2022 - 11:00
AP Gdynia Dąbrowa 1 - 5 Orkan Rumia 9 kwietnia 2022 - 18:30
Pauza: Pro-Fan Gościcino,
Kolejka 15 - 13. kwietnia 2022 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Pro-Fan Gościcino 0 - 3 AP Gdynia Dąbrowa 13 kwietnia 2022 - 17:30
Orkan Rumia 10 - 0 Kaszuby Połchowo 13 kwietnia 2022 - 17:30
Sztorm Kosakowo 4 - 1 Salos Rumia 12 kwietnia 2022 - 17:30
Gryf Wejherowo 0 - 8 Stolem Gniewino 16 kwietnia 2022 - 13:00
MKS Władysławowo 1 - 6 Zatoka Puck 12 kwietnia 2022 - 17:30
Pauza: Bałtyk Gdynia AP,
Kolejka 16 - 23/24. kwietnia 2022 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Kaszuby Połchowo 3 - 1 Pro-Fan Gościcino 24 kwietnia 2022 - 11:00
Bałtyk Gdynia AP 20 - 0 MKS Władysławowo 24 kwietnia 2022 - 19:00
Zatoka Puck 5 - 1 Gryf Wejherowo 23 kwietnia 2022 - 16:00
Stolem Gniewino 4 - 3 Sztorm Kosakowo 24 kwietnia 2022 - 16:00
Salos Rumia 2 - 0 Orkan Rumia 23 kwietnia 2022 - 11:00
Pauza: AP Gdynia Dąbrowa,
Kolejka 17 - 30 kwietnia /1. maja 2022 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Sztorm Kosakowo 1 - 1 Zatoka Puck 11 maja 2022 - 18:00
AP Gdynia Dąbrowa 1 - 12 Bałtyk Gdynia AP 1 czerwca 2022 - 20:30
Pro-Fan Gościcino 1 - 0 Salos Rumia 30 kwietnia 2022 - 11:00
Orkan Rumia 0 - 4 Stolem Gniewino 30 kwietnia 2022 - 11:00
Gryf Wejherowo 3 - 1 MKS Władysławowo 27 maja 2022 - 17:30
Pauza: Kaszuby Połchowo,
Kolejka 18 - 7/8. maja 2022 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
MKS Władysławowo 0 - 6 Sztorm Kosakowo 25 maja 2022 - 17:30
Zatoka Puck 4 - 0 Orkan Rumia 8 maja 2022 - 11:00
Stolem Gniewino 18 - 0 Pro-Fan Gościcino 8 maja 2022 - 16:00
Kaszuby Połchowo 3 - 6 AP Gdynia Dąbrowa 8 maja 2022 - 16:30
Bałtyk Gdynia AP 3 - 0 Gryf Wejherowo 7 maja 2022 - 11:00
Pauza: Salos Rumia,
Kolejka 19 - 14/15. maja 2022 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
AP Gdynia Dąbrowa 5 - 0 Salos Rumia 14 maja 2022 - 13:30
Pro-Fan Gościcino 3 - 2 Zatoka Puck 19 maja 2022 - 18:00
Orkan Rumia 3 - 1 MKS Władysławowo 15 maja 2022 - 17:00
Sztorm Kosakowo 5 - 3 Gryf Wejherowo 14 maja 2022 - 09:00
Kaszuby Połchowo 0 - 10 Bałtyk Gdynia AP 15 maja 2022 - 10:30
Pauza: Stolem Gniewino,
Kolejka 20 - 21/22. maja 2022 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Gryf Wejherowo 0 - 4 Orkan Rumia 21 maja 2022 - 18:00
MKS Władysławowo 0 - 7 Pro-Fan Gościcino 22 maja 2022 - 11:00
AP Gdynia Dąbrowa 1 - 8 Stolem Gniewino 21 maja 2022 - 18:30
Salos Rumia 4 - 1 Kaszuby Połchowo 21 maja 2022 - 11:00
Bałtyk Gdynia AP 5 - 1 Sztorm Kosakowo 22 maja 2022 - 18:00
Pauza: Zatoka Puck,
Kolejka 21 - 28/29. maja 2022 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Kaszuby Połchowo 0 - 5 Stolem Gniewino 29 maja 2022 - 14:30
AP Gdynia Dąbrowa 2 - 7 Zatoka Puck 29 maja 2022 - 13:30
Pro-Fan Gościcino 1 - 7 Gryf Wejherowo 29 maja 2022 - 11:30
Orkan Rumia 1 - 5 Sztorm Kosakowo 28 maja 2022 - 15:00
Salos Rumia 0 - 7 Bałtyk Gdynia AP 28 maja 2022 - 11:00
Pauza: MKS Władysławowo,
Kolejka 22 - 4/5. czerwca 2022 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Sztorm Kosakowo 9 - 1 Pro-Fan Gościcino 31 maja 2022 - 18:00
MKS Władysławowo 2 - 2 AP Gdynia Dąbrowa 5 czerwca 2022 - 11:00
Zatoka Puck 4 - 2 Kaszuby Połchowo 5 czerwca 2022 - 11:00
Stolem Gniewino 6 - 0 Salos Rumia 5 czerwca 2022 - 14:00
Bałtyk Gdynia AP 13 - 1 Orkan Rumia 5 czerwca 2022 - 18:00
Pauza: Gryf Wejherowo, .
© Pomorski Futbol 2003-2022 WSZELKIE PRAWA ZASTRZEŻONE