Baner

IV liga - pomorska - sezon 2003/2004

Lista kolejek
MECZE BEZPOŚREDNIE
M. Drużyna M PKT Z R P Bramki M PKT Z R P Bramki
1. Lechia Gdańsk 34 85 27 4 3 102 - 29
2. Gedania Gdańsk 34 81 25 6 3 101 - 27
3. Olimpia Sztum 34 69 20 9 5 67 - 30
4. Orlęta Reda 34 65 20 5 9 68 - 37
5. Orkan Rumia 33 53 16 5 12 57 - 42
6. Cartusia Kartuzy 34 51 14 9 11 46 - 40
7. Kaszuby Połchowo 34 47 14 5 15 56 - 53
8. KP Sopot 34 46 13 7 14 49 - 57
9. Powiśle Dzierzgoń 34 46 14 4 16 36 - 50
10. Wierzyca Starogard Gdański 34 46 13 7 14 48 - 67
11. Gryf 95 Słupsk 34 45 14 3 17 43 - 54
12. Wisła Tczew 34 44 13 5 16 38 - 49
13. Bałtyk Gdynia 34 43 11 10 13 46 - 39
14. Chojniczanka Chojnice 34 43 13 4 17 52 - 61
15. Pomezania Malbork 34 42 11 9 14 42 - 56
16. Pogoń Lębork 34 28 6 10 18 46 - 57
17. Sparta Sycewice 33 14 4 2 27 46 - 110
18. Wybrzeże Objazda 34 14 4 2 28 26 - 111


Kolejka 1 - 9/10. sierpnia 2004 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Wybrzeże Objazda 0 - 1 Gryf 95 Słupsk
Cartusia Kartuzy 2 - 1 KP Sopot
Lechia Gdańsk 1 - 0 Orlęta Reda
Sparta Sycewice 0 - 1 Pomezania Malbork
Powiśle Dzierzgoń 0 - 0 Bałtyk Gdynia
Pogoń Lębork 1 - 1 Chojniczanka Chojnice
Wierzyca Starogard Gdański 3 - 0 Wisła Tczew
Orkan Rumia 2 - 1 Kaszuby Połchowo
Gedania Gdańsk 2 - 1 Olimpia Sztum
Kolejka 2 - 13. sierpnia 2004 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Gryf 95 Słupsk 2 - 3 Olimpia Sztum
w Ustce
Kaszuby Połchowo 0 - 2 Gedania Gdańsk
Wisła Tczew 0 - 0 Orkan Rumia
Chojniczanka Chojnice 1 - 1 Wierzyca Starogard Gdański
Bałtyk Gdynia 4 - 0 Pogoń Lębork
Pomezania Malbork 1 - 0 Powiśle Dzierzgoń
Orlęta Reda 3 - 2 Sparta Sycewice
KP Sopot 4 - 1 Lechia Gdańsk
w Gdańsku
Wybrzeże Objazda 0 - 1 Cartusia Kartuzy
Kolejka 3 - 17. sierpnia 2004 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Cartusia Kartuzy 3 - 1 Gryf 95 Słupsk
Lechia Gdańsk 3 - 0 Wybrzeże Objazda
Sparta Sycewice 1 - 2 KP Sopot
Powiśle Dzierzgoń 2 - 0 Orlęta Reda
Pogoń Lębork 2 - 0 Pomezania Malbork
Wierzyca Starogard Gdański 1 - 6 Bałtyk Gdynia
Orkan Rumia 3 - 1 Chojniczanka Chojnice
Gedania Gdańsk 2 - 1 Wisła Tczew
Olimpia Sztum 2 - 2 Kaszuby Połchowo
Kolejka 4 - 23/24. sierpnia 2004 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Gryf 95 Słupsk 3 - 1 Kaszuby Połchowo
w Ustce
Wisła Tczew 1 - 3 Olimpia Sztum
Chojniczanka Chojnice 0 - 1 Gedania Gdańsk
stadion Kolejarza Chojnice
Bałtyk Gdynia 2 - 4 Orkan Rumia
Pomezania Malbork 1 - 0 Wierzyca Starogard Gdański
Orlęta Reda 0 - 0 Pogoń Lębork
KP Sopot 1 - 2 Powiśle Dzierzgoń
Wybrzeże Objazda 4 - 1 Sparta Sycewice
Cartusia Kartuzy 1 - 3 Lechia Gdańsk
Kolejka 5 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Lechia Gdańsk 3 - 0 Gryf 95 Słupsk
Sparta Sycewice 2 - 3 Cartusia Kartuzy
Powiśle Dzierzgoń 1 - 0 Wybrzeże Objazda
Pogoń Lębork 1 - 2 KP Sopot
Wierzyca Starogard Gdański 1 - 0 Orlęta Reda
Orkan Rumia 3 - 0 Pomezania Malbork
Gedania Gdańsk 1 - 0 Bałtyk Gdynia
Olimpia Sztum 3 - 0 Chojniczanka Chojnice
Kaszuby Połchowo 0 - 1 Wisła Tczew
Kolejka 6 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Gryf 95 Słupsk 2 - 1 Wisła Tczew
w Ustce
Chojniczanka Chojnice 1 - 2 Kaszuby Połchowo
Bałtyk Gdynia 1 - 1 Olimpia Sztum
Pomezania Malbork 0 - 0 Gedania Gdańsk
Orlęta Reda 0 - 2 Orkan Rumia
KP Sopot 2 - 0 Wierzyca Starogard Gdański
Wybrzeże Objazda 3 - 1 Pogoń Lębork
Cartusia Kartuzy 1 - 0 Powiśle Dzierzgoń
w Kartuzach
Lechia Gdańsk 8 - 2 Sparta Sycewice
Kolejka 7 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Sparta Sycewice 5 - 2 Gryf 95 Słupsk
Powiśle Dzierzgoń 0 - 7 Lechia Gdańsk
Pogoń Lębork 0 - 0 Cartusia Kartuzy
Wierzyca Starogard Gdański 4 - 4 Wybrzeże Objazda
Orkan Rumia 1 - 2 KP Sopot
Gedania Gdańsk 3 - 0 Orlęta Reda
Olimpia Sztum 2 - 2 Pomezania Malbork
Kaszuby Połchowo 3 - 1 Bałtyk Gdynia
Wisła Tczew 0 - 1 Chojniczanka Chojnice
Kolejka 8 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Gryf 95 Słupsk 0 - 1 Chojniczanka Chojnice
Bałtyk Gdynia 2 - 1 Wisła Tczew
Pomezania Malbork 1 - 2 Kaszuby Połchowo
Orlęta Reda 2 - 1 Olimpia Sztum
KP Sopot 2 - 2 Gedania Gdańsk
Wybrzeże Objazda 1 - 1 Orkan Rumia
Cartusia Kartuzy 4 - 0 Wierzyca Starogard Gdański
Lechia Gdańsk 4 - 2 Pogoń Lębork
Sparta Sycewice 2 - 5 Powiśle Dzierzgoń
Kolejka 9 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Powiśle Dzierzgoń 0 - 1 Gryf 95 Słupsk
Pogoń Lębork 3 - 1 Sparta Sycewice
Wierzyca Starogard Gdański 0 - 0 Lechia Gdańsk
Orkan Rumia 2 - 0 Cartusia Kartuzy
Gedania Gdańsk 4 - 1 Wybrzeże Objazda
Olimpia Sztum 2 - 0 KP Sopot
Kaszuby Połchowo 2 - 0 Orlęta Reda
Wisła Tczew 3 - 1 Pomezania Malbork
Chojniczanka Chojnice 0 - 1 Bałtyk Gdynia
Kolejka 10 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Gryf 95 Słupsk 1 - 0 Bałtyk Gdynia
Pomezania Malbork 3 - 2 Chojniczanka Chojnice
Orlęta Reda 4 - 0 Wisła Tczew
KP Sopot 0 - 1 Kaszuby Połchowo
Wybrzeże Objazda 1 - 3 Olimpia Sztum
Cartusia Kartuzy 1 - 2 Gedania Gdańsk
Lechia Gdańsk 8 - 1 Orkan Rumia
Sparta Sycewice 2 - 5 Wierzyca Starogard Gdański
Powiśle Dzierzgoń 2 - 1 Pogoń Lębork
Kolejka 11 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Pogoń Lębork 1 - 1 Gryf 95 Słupsk
(0:1)
Wierzyca Starogard Gdański 1 - 0 Powiśle Dzierzgoń
Orkan Rumia 4 - 0 Sparta Sycewice
(3:0)
Gedania Gdańsk 1 - 2 Lechia Gdańsk
(1:0); gospodarzem by?a Lechia
Olimpia Sztum 1 - 1 Cartusia Kartuzy
(0:0)
Kaszuby Połchowo 5 - 1 Wybrzeże Objazda
Wisła Tczew 0 - 3 KP Sopot
(0:0)
Chojniczanka Chojnice 1 - 2 Orlęta Reda
Bałtyk Gdynia 1 - 1 Pomezania Malbork
(0:0)
Kolejka 12 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Gryf 95 Słupsk 2 - 0 Pomezania Malbork
Orlęta Reda 2 - 1 Bałtyk Gdynia
KP Sopot 3 - 5 Chojniczanka Chojnice
Wybrzeże Objazda 1 - 2 Wisła Tczew
Cartusia Kartuzy 1 - 1 Kaszuby Połchowo
Lechia Gdańsk 2 - 0 Olimpia Sztum
Sparta Sycewice 0 - 1 Gedania Gdańsk
Powiśle Dzierzgoń 2 - 0 Orkan Rumia
Pogoń Lębork 6 - 2 Wierzyca Starogard Gdański
Kolejka 13 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Wierzyca Starogard Gdański 2 - 1 Gryf 95 Słupsk
Orkan Rumia 3 - 2 Pogoń Lębork
(2:1)
Gedania Gdańsk 3 - 1 Powiśle Dzierzgoń
(0:0)
Olimpia Sztum 3 - 0 Sparta Sycewice
Kaszuby Połchowo 1 - 3 Lechia Gdańsk
(0:0)
Wisła Tczew 3 - 2 Cartusia Kartuzy
(0:2)
Chojniczanka Chojnice 7 - 0 Wybrzeże Objazda
Bałtyk Gdynia 1 - 1 KP Sopot
(0:1)
Pomezania Malbork 1 - 1 Orlęta Reda
Kolejka 14 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Gryf 95 Słupsk 4 - 1 Orlęta Reda
KP Sopot 0 - 5 Pomezania Malbork
Wybrzeże Objazda 2 - 0 Bałtyk Gdynia
Cartusia Kartuzy 0 - 2 Chojniczanka Chojnice
Lechia Gdańsk 3 - 1 Wisła Tczew
Sparta Sycewice 4 - 2 Kaszuby Połchowo
Powiśle Dzierzgoń 0 - 3 Olimpia Sztum
Pogoń Lębork 1 - 3 Gedania Gdańsk
Wierzyca Starogard Gdański 0 - 3 Orkan Rumia
Kolejka 15 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Orkan Rumia 3 - 2 Gryf 95 Słupsk
Gedania Gdańsk 6 - 0 Wierzyca Starogard Gdański
(2:0)
Olimpia Sztum 5 - 1 Pogoń Lębork
Kaszuby Połchowo 0 - 0 Powiśle Dzierzgoń
Wisła Tczew 1 - 1 Sparta Sycewice
Chojniczanka Chojnice 3 - 2 Lechia Gdańsk
Bałtyk Gdynia 2 - 2 Cartusia Kartuzy
Pomezania Malbork 4 - 0 Wybrzeże Objazda
Orlęta Reda 0 - 1 KP Sopot
Kolejka 16 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Gryf 95 Słupsk 0 - 0 KP Sopot
Wybrzeże Objazda 1 - 2 Orlęta Reda
Cartusia Kartuzy 1 - 0 Pomezania Malbork
Lechia Gdańsk 2 - 1 Bałtyk Gdynia
Sparta Sycewice 6 - 0 Chojniczanka Chojnice
Powiśle Dzierzgoń 0 - 1 Wisła Tczew
Pogoń Lębork 2 - 0 Kaszuby Połchowo
Wierzyca Starogard Gdański 1 - 6 Olimpia Sztum
Orkan Rumia 2 - 0 Gedania Gdańsk
Kolejka 17 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Gedania Gdańsk 4 - 1 Gryf 95 Słupsk
Olimpia Sztum 1 - 0 Orkan Rumia
Kaszuby Połchowo 0 - 3 Wierzyca Starogard Gdański
Wisła Tczew 1 - 1 Pogoń Lębork
Chojniczanka Chojnice 1 - 0 Powiśle Dzierzgoń
Bałtyk Gdynia 3 - 2 Sparta Sycewice
Pomezania Malbork 0 - 2 Lechia Gdańsk
Orlęta Reda 2 - 0 Cartusia Kartuzy
KP Sopot 1 - 0 Wybrzeże Objazda
Kolejka 18 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Gryf 95 Słupsk 3 - 0 Wybrzeże Objazda
KP Sopot 0 - 4 Cartusia Kartuzy
Orlęta Reda 0 - 3 Lechia Gdańsk
(0:1)
Pomezania Malbork 2 - 1 Sparta Sycewice
Bałtyk Gdynia 0 - 1 Powiśle Dzierzgoń
Chojniczanka Chojnice 2 - 0 Pogoń Lębork
(2:0)
Wisła Tczew 3 - 0 Wierzyca Starogard Gdański
Kaszuby Połchowo 2 - 4 Orkan Rumia
Olimpia Sztum 3 - 2 Gedania Gdańsk
(2:0)
Kolejka 19 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Olimpia Sztum 3 - 0 Gryf 95 Słupsk
Gedania Gdańsk 3 - 0 Kaszuby Połchowo
ul. Załogowa
Orkan Rumia 0 - 1 Wisła Tczew
Wierzyca Starogard Gdański 6 - 1 Chojniczanka Chojnice
Pogoń Lębork 0 - 0 Bałtyk Gdynia
Powiśle Dzierzgoń 2 - 1 Pomezania Malbork
Sparta Sycewice 1 - 7 Orlęta Reda
Lechia Gdańsk 1 - 1 KP Sopot
stadion Ogniwa Sopot
Cartusia Kartuzy 6 - 1 Wybrzeże Objazda
Kolejka 20 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Gryf 95 Słupsk 0 - 1 Cartusia Kartuzy
Wybrzeże Objazda 1 - 3 Lechia Gdańsk
KP Sopot 5 - 1 Sparta Sycewice
Orlęta Reda 4 - 0 Powiśle Dzierzgoń
Pomezania Malbork 1 - 0 Pogoń Lębork
Bałtyk Gdynia 1 - 0 Wierzyca Starogard Gdański
Chojniczanka Chojnice 0 - 3 Orkan Rumia
bez kibiców
Wisła Tczew 0 - 0 Gedania Gdańsk
Kaszuby Połchowo 0 - 2 Olimpia Sztum
Kolejka 21 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Kaszuby Połchowo 2 - 1 Gryf 95 Słupsk
Olimpia Sztum 2 - 0 Wisła Tczew
Gedania Gdańsk 3 - 1 Chojniczanka Chojnice
ul. Załogowa
Orkan Rumia 1 - 1 Bałtyk Gdynia
Wierzyca Starogard Gdański 1 - 1 Pomezania Malbork
Pogoń Lębork 1 - 2 Orlęta Reda
bez kibiców
Powiśle Dzierzgoń 1 - 1 KP Sopot
Sparta Sycewice 3 - 1 Wybrzeże Objazda
Lechia Gdańsk 1 - 0 Cartusia Kartuzy
Kolejka 22 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Gryf 95 Słupsk 0 - 2 Lechia Gdańsk
Cartusia Kartuzy 2 - 2 Sparta Sycewice
Wybrzeże Objazda 0 - 2 Powiśle Dzierzgoń
KP Sopot 2 - 2 Pogoń Lębork
Orlęta Reda 3 - 0 Wierzyca Starogard Gdański
Pomezania Malbork 0 - 2 Orkan Rumia
Bałtyk Gdynia 0 - 1 Gedania Gdańsk
Chojniczanka Chojnice 0 - 2 Olimpia Sztum
bez kibiców
Wisła Tczew 0 - 3 Kaszuby Połchowo
Kolejka 23 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Wisła Tczew 0 - 1 Gryf 95 Słupsk
Kaszuby Połchowo 2 - 1 Chojniczanka Chojnice
Olimpia Sztum 2 - 0 Bałtyk Gdynia
Gedania Gdańsk 7 - 0 Pomezania Malbork
ul. Załogowa
Orkan Rumia 0 - 2 Orlęta Reda
Wierzyca Starogard Gdański 3 - 1 KP Sopot
Pogoń Lębork 6 - 0 Wybrzeże Objazda
Cartusia Kartuzy 0 - 1 Powiśle Dzierzgoń
mecz w Dzierzgoniu
Sparta Sycewice 0 - 5 Lechia Gdańsk
Kolejka 24 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Gryf 95 Słupsk 2 - 1 Sparta Sycewice
Lechia Gdańsk 3 - 2 Powiśle Dzierzgoń
Cartusia Kartuzy 1 - 0 Pogoń Lębork
Wybrzeże Objazda 2 - 1 Wierzyca Starogard Gdański
KP Sopot 1 - 1 Orkan Rumia
Orlęta Reda 2 - 2 Gedania Gdańsk
Pomezania Malbork 1 - 1 Olimpia Sztum
Bałtyk Gdynia 3 - 1 Kaszuby Połchowo
Chojniczanka Chojnice 3 - 1 Wisła Tczew
Kolejka 25 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Chojniczanka Chojnice 0 - 1 Gryf 95 Słupsk
Wisła Tczew 1 - 0 Bałtyk Gdynia
Kaszuby Połchowo 5 - 2 Pomezania Malbork
Olimpia Sztum 0 - 2 Orlęta Reda
Gedania Gdańsk 4 - 1 KP Sopot
Orkan Rumia 7 - 0 Wybrzeże Objazda
Wierzyca Starogard Gdański 0 - 0 Cartusia Kartuzy
Pogoń Lębork 0 - 3 Lechia Gdańsk
vo (na boisku 0:2)
Powiśle Dzierzgoń 4 - 3 Sparta Sycewice
Kolejka 26 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Gryf 95 Słupsk 1 - 0 Powiśle Dzierzgoń
Sparta Sycewice 1 - 5 Pogoń Lębork
Lechia Gdańsk 2 - 0 Wierzyca Starogard Gdański
Cartusia Kartuzy 3 - 1 Orkan Rumia
Wybrzeże Objazda 0 - 11 Gedania Gdańsk
KP Sopot 3 - 1 Olimpia Sztum
Orlęta Reda 0 - 0 Kaszuby Połchowo
Pomezania Malbork 1 - 1 Wisła Tczew
Bałtyk Gdynia 2 - 4 Chojniczanka Chojnice
Kolejka 27 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Bałtyk Gdynia 2 - 0 Gryf 95 Słupsk
Chojniczanka Chojnice 1 - 1 Pomezania Malbork
Wisła Tczew 0 - 2 Orlęta Reda
Kaszuby Połchowo 1 - 2 KP Sopot
Olimpia Sztum 3 - 0 Wybrzeże Objazda
vo (goście nie przyjechali)
Gedania Gdańsk 3 - 0 Cartusia Kartuzy
Orkan Rumia 0 - 2 Lechia Gdańsk
przełożony
Wierzyca Starogard Gdański 3 - 0 Sparta Sycewice
vo (goście nie przyjechali)
Pogoń Lębork 0 - 1 Powiśle Dzierzgoń
Kolejka 28 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Gryf 95 Słupsk 2 - 1 Pogoń Lębork
Powiśle Dzierzgoń 1 - 2 Wierzyca Starogard Gdański
Sparta Sycewice - Orkan Rumia
obustronny walkower 3:0 i 0:3; na boisku 0:3
Lechia Gdańsk 3 - 4 Gedania Gdańsk
gospodarzem by?a Gedania
Cartusia Kartuzy 0 - 0 Olimpia Sztum
Wybrzeże Objazda 0 - 3 Kaszuby Połchowo
KP Sopot 0 - 1 Wisła Tczew
Orlęta Reda 3 - 1 Chojniczanka Chojnice
Pomezania Malbork 0 - 0 Bałtyk Gdynia
Kolejka 29 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Pomezania Malbork 4 - 2 Gryf 95 Słupsk
Bałtyk Gdynia 1 - 1 Orlęta Reda
Chojniczanka Chojnice 3 - 1 KP Sopot
Wisła Tczew 4 - 0 Wybrzeże Objazda
Kaszuby Połchowo 3 - 0 Cartusia Kartuzy
Olimpia Sztum 1 - 1 Lechia Gdańsk
Gedania Gdańsk 7 - 0 Sparta Sycewice
Orkan Rumia 2 - 0 Powiśle Dzierzgoń
Wierzyca Starogard Gdański 0 - 0 Pogoń Lębork
Kolejka 30 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Gryf 95 Słupsk 2 - 3 Wierzyca Starogard Gdański
Pogoń Lębork 1 - 1 Orkan Rumia
Powiśle Dzierzgoń 0 - 5 Gedania Gdańsk
Sparta Sycewice 0 - 2 Olimpia Sztum
Lechia Gdańsk 1 - 1 Kaszuby Połchowo
Cartusia Kartuzy 2 - 1 Wisła Tczew
Wybrzeże Objazda 0 - 2 Chojniczanka Chojnice
KP Sopot 0 - 3 Bałtyk Gdynia
v.o.; na boisku 0:1
Orlęta Reda 5 - 1 Pomezania Malbork
awansem
Kolejka 31 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Orlęta Reda 2 - 0 Gryf 95 Słupsk
Pomezania Malbork 3 - 0 KP Sopot
v.o.; na boisku 2:4
Bałtyk Gdynia 3 - 0 Wybrzeże Objazda
v.o.; na boisku 3:0
Chojniczanka Chojnice 0 - 0 Cartusia Kartuzy
Wisła Tczew 0 - 4 Lechia Gdańsk
Kaszuby Połchowo 5 - 1 Sparta Sycewice
Olimpia Sztum 1 - 1 Powiśle Dzierzgoń
Gedania Gdańsk 1 - 1 Pogoń Lębork
Wierzyca Starogard Gdański 1 - 0 Orkan Rumia
mecz w Rumi
Kolejka 32 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Gryf 95 Słupsk 2 - 1 Orkan Rumia
Wierzyca Starogard Gdański 1 - 6 Gedania Gdańsk
Pogoń Lębork 2 - 3 Olimpia Sztum
Powiśle Dzierzgoń 2 - 0 Kaszuby Połchowo
Sparta Sycewice 0 - 3 Wisła Tczew
v.o.; na boisku 2:4
Lechia Gdańsk 5 - 2 Chojniczanka Chojnice
Cartusia Kartuzy 0 - 0 Bałtyk Gdynia
Wybrzeże Objazda 0 - 3 Pomezania Malbork
KP Sopot 0 - 3 Orlęta Reda
v.o.; na boisku 6:2
Kolejka 33 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
KP Sopot 2 - 0 Gryf 95 Słupsk
Orlęta Reda 6 - 1 Wybrzeże Objazda
Pomezania Malbork 0 - 1 Cartusia Kartuzy
Bałtyk Gdynia 0 - 3 Lechia Gdańsk
v.o.; mecz odwołany
Chojniczanka Chojnice 3 - 1 Sparta Sycewice
Wisła Tczew 3 - 1 Powiśle Dzierzgoń
Kaszuby Połchowo 3 - 1 Pogoń Lębork
Olimpia Sztum 0 - 0 Wierzyca Starogard Gdański
Gedania Gdańsk 3 - 0 Orkan Rumia
Kolejka 34 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Gryf 95 Słupsk 2 - 2 Gedania Gdańsk
Orkan Rumia 0 - 1 Olimpia Sztum
Wierzyca Starogard Gdański 3 - 2 Kaszuby Połchowo
Pogoń Lębork 1 - 2 Wisła Tczew
Powiśle Dzierzgoń 2 - 1 Chojniczanka Chojnice
Sparta Sycewice 0 - 4 Bałtyk Gdynia
Lechia Gdańsk 6 - 0 Pomezania Malbork
Cartusia Kartuzy 3 - 5 Orlęta Reda
Wybrzeże Objazda 1 - 4 KP Sopot
© Pomorski Futbol 2003-2022 WSZELKIE PRAWA ZASTRZEŻONE