Centralna Liga Juniorów U-18 - sezon 2019/2020

MECZE BEZPOŚREDNIE
M. Drużyna M PKT Z R P Bramki M PKT Z R P Bramki
1. Górnik Zabrze 17 38 12 2 3 34 - 19
2. Legia Warszawa 17 37 11 4 2 42 - 17
3. Zagłębie Lubin 17 36 11 3 3 40 - 20
4. Pogoń Szczecin 17 35 11 2 4 37 - 24
5. Korona Kielce 17 29 9 2 6 32 - 25
6. Lechia Gdańsk 17 24 7 3 7 32 - 36 2 4 1 1 0 10 - 7
7. Śląsk Wrocław 17 24 7 3 7 43 - 38 2 1 0 1 1 7 - 10
8. Arka Gdynia 17 23 6 5 6 25 - 24
9. Jagiellonia Białystok 17 22 5 7 5 28 - 27
10. Lech Poznań 17 20 5 5 7 30 - 27
11. Cracovia Kraków 17 19 5 4 8 28 - 32 1 3 1 0 0 3 - 2
12. SMS Łódź 17 19 6 1 10 27 - 40 1 0 0 0 1 2 - 3
13. Escola Varsovia Warszawa 17 17 4 5 8 20 - 32
14. Wisła Kraków 17 16 3 7 7 29 - 33 2 4 1 1 0 5 - 3
15. Gwarek Zabrze 17 16 4 4 9 24 - 36 2 1 0 1 1 3 - 5
16. Hutnik Kraków 17 4 1 1 15 14 - 55


 Baner


Kolejka 1 - 10/11. sierpnia 2019 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
1. Gwarek Zabrze 2 - 6 Lech Poznań 11 sierpnia 2019 - 11:00
2. Wisła Kraków 1 - 3 Śląsk Wrocław 10 sierpnia 2019 - 12:00
3. Lechia Gdańsk 0 - 3 Jagiellonia Białystok 11 sierpnia 2019 - 13:00
4. Hutnik Kraków 0 - 5 Legia Warszawa 11 sierpnia 2019 - 12:00
5. Arka Gdynia 2 - 1 Pogoń Szczecin 10 sierpnia 2019 - 12:00
6. SMS Łódź 1 - 3 Escola Varsovia Warszawa 10 sierpnia 2019 - 15:00
7. Zagłębie Lubin 2 - 0 Cracovia Kraków 10 sierpnia 2019 - 12:00
8. Korona Kielce 2 - 1 Górnik Zabrze 9 sierpnia 2019 - 16:00
Kolejka 2 - 17/18. sierpnia 2019 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
9. Lech Poznań 3 - 2 Górnik Zabrze 17 sierpnia 2019 - 12:00
10. Cracovia Kraków 1 - 3 Korona Kielce 17 sierpnia 2019 - 12:00
11. Escola Varsovia Warszawa 1 - 2 Zagłębie Lubin 17 sierpnia 2019 - 12:00
12. Pogoń Szczecin 4 - 0 SMS Łódź 17 sierpnia 2019 - 11:00
13. Legia Warszawa 3 - 0 Arka Gdynia 17 sierpnia 2019 - 14:00
14. Jagiellonia Białystok 5 - 1 Hutnik Kraków 17 sierpnia 2019 - 12:00
15. Śląsk Wrocław 6 - 6 Lechia Gdańsk 18 sierpnia 2019 - 12:00
16. Gwarek Zabrze 0 - 2 Wisła Kraków 18 sierpnia 2019 - 11:00
Kolejka 3 - 24/25. sierpnia 2019 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
17. Wisła Kraków 2 - 2 Lech Poznań 25 sierpnia 2019 - 12:00
18. Lechia Gdańsk 2 - 2 Gwarek Zabrze 25 sierpnia 2019 - 13:00
19. Hutnik Kraków 2 - 5 Śląsk Wrocław 25 sierpnia 2019 - 13:00
20. Arka Gdynia 4 - 0 Jagiellonia Białystok 24 sierpnia 2019 - 13:00
21. SMS Łódź 1 - 3 Legia Warszawa 24 sierpnia 2019 - 12:00
22. Zagłębie Lubin 7 - 0 Pogoń Szczecin 24 sierpnia 2019 - 12:00
23. Korona Kielce 2 - 3 Escola Varsovia Warszawa 24 sierpnia 2019 - 14:00
24. Górnik Zabrze 3 - 0 Cracovia Kraków 25 sierpnia 2019 - 12:00
Kolejka 4 - 31 sierpnia /1. września 2019 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
25. Lech Poznań 1 - 1 Cracovia Kraków 31 sierpnia 2019 - 12:00
26. Escola Varsovia Warszawa 2 - 3 Górnik Zabrze 11 września 2019 - 16:00
27. Pogoń Szczecin 3 - 1 Korona Kielce 31 sierpnia 2019 - 11:00
28. Legia Warszawa 4 - 2 Zagłębie Lubin 30 sierpnia 2019 - 12:00
29. Jagiellonia Białystok 5 - 1 SMS Łódź 31 sierpnia 2019 - 12:00
30. Śląsk Wrocław 3 - 2 Arka Gdynia 31 sierpnia 2019 - 12:00
31. Gwarek Zabrze 0 - 3 Hutnik Kraków 1 września 2019 - 11:30
32. Wisła Kraków 1 - 2 Lechia Gdańsk 30 sierpnia 2019 - 11:00
Kolejka 5 - 7/8. września 2019 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
33. Lechia Gdańsk 3 - 2 Lech Poznań 8 września 2019 - 13:00
34. Hutnik Kraków 0 - 5 Wisła Kraków 8 września 2019 - 17:00
35. Arka Gdynia 3 - 1 Gwarek Zabrze 7 września 2019 - 11:00
36. SMS Łódź 4 - 2 Śląsk Wrocław 7 września 2019 - 13:00
37. Zagłębie Lubin 1 - 0 Jagiellonia Białystok 7 września 2019 - 11:00
38. Korona Kielce 3 - 2 Legia Warszawa 7 września 2019 - 14:00
39. Górnik Zabrze 1 - 0 Pogoń Szczecin 7 września 2019 - 11:00
40. Cracovia Kraków 3 - 2 Escola Varsovia Warszawa 7 września 2019 - 12:00
Kolejka 6 - 14/15. września 2019 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
41. Lech Poznań 4 - 0 Escola Varsovia Warszawa 14 września 2019 - 12:00
42. Pogoń Szczecin 2 - 1 Cracovia Kraków 14 września 2019 - 11:00
43. Legia Warszawa 1 - 1 Górnik Zabrze 14 września 2019 - 14:00
44. Jagiellonia Białystok 2 - 1 Korona Kielce 15 września 2019 - 12:00
45. Śląsk Wrocław 1 - 2 Zagłębie Lubin 14 września 2019 - 12:00
46. Gwarek Zabrze 1 - 2 SMS Łódź 15 września 2019 - 12:00
47. Wisła Kraków 1 - 1 Arka Gdynia 14 września 2019 - 16:30
48. Lechia Gdańsk 2 - 0 Hutnik Kraków 14 września 2019 - 11:00
Kolejka 7 - 21/22. września 2019 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
49. Hutnik Kraków 1 - 3 Lech Poznań 22 września 2019 - 15:00
50. Arka Gdynia 0 - 1 Lechia Gdańsk 22 września 2019 - 13:00
51. SMS Łódź 3 - 2 Wisła Kraków 21 września 2019 - 12:00
52. Zagłębie Lubin 1 - 2 Gwarek Zabrze 21 września 2019 - 12:00
53. Korona Kielce 2 - 1 Śląsk Wrocław 21 września 2019 - 12:00
54. Górnik Zabrze 1 - 0 Jagiellonia Białystok 22 września 2019 - 16:00
55. Cracovia Kraków 0 - 1 Legia Warszawa 21 września 2019 - 12:00
56. Escola Varsovia Warszawa 0 - 2 Pogoń Szczecin 21 września 2019 - 12:00
Kolejka 8 - 28/29. września 2019 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
57. Lech Poznań 0 - 2 Pogoń Szczecin 27 września 2019 - 16:00
58. Legia Warszawa 0 - 0 Escola Varsovia Warszawa 28 września 2019 - 12:00
59. Jagiellonia Białystok 1 - 1 Cracovia Kraków 28 września 2019 - 12:00
60. Śląsk Wrocław 1 - 3 Górnik Zabrze 28 września 2019 - 12:00
61. Gwarek Zabrze 0 - 3 Korona Kielce 29 września 2019 - 12:30
62. Wisła Kraków 1 - 1 Zagłębie Lubin 28 września 2019 - 16:00
63. Lechia Gdańsk 0 - 4 SMS Łódź 28 września 2019 - 14:00
64. Hutnik Kraków 0 - 2 Arka Gdynia 28 września 2019 - 13:30
Kolejka 9 - 5/6. października 2019 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
65. Arka Gdynia 0 - 0 Lech Poznań 3 października 2019 - 12:00
66. SMS Łódź 3 - 1 Hutnik Kraków 5 października 2019 - 12:00
67. Zagłębie Lubin 2 - 1 Lechia Gdańsk 5 października 2019 - 12:00
68. Korona Kielce 2 - 2 Wisła Kraków 5 października 2019 - 12:00
69. Górnik Zabrze 3 - 1 Gwarek Zabrze 6 października 2019 - 11:00
70. Cracovia Kraków 1 - 1 Śląsk Wrocław 5 października 2019 - 12:00
71. Escola Varsovia Warszawa 1 - 1 Jagiellonia Białystok 5 października 2019 - 12:00
72. Pogoń Szczecin 4 - 2 Legia Warszawa 5 października 2019 - 11:00
Kolejka 10 - 12/13. października 2019 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
73. Lech Poznań 1 - 1 Legia Warszawa 23 października 2019 - 12:00
74. Jagiellonia Białystok 1 - 1 Pogoń Szczecin 12 października 2019 - 12:00
75. Śląsk Wrocław 5 - 1 Escola Varsovia Warszawa 12 października 2019 - 12:00
76. Gwarek Zabrze 2 - 0 Cracovia Kraków 13 października 2019 - 11:30
77. Wisła Kraków 1 - 2 Górnik Zabrze 13 października 2019 - 12:00
78. Lechia Gdańsk 0 - 2 Korona Kielce 13 października 2019 - 13:00
79. Hutnik Kraków 0 - 4 Zagłębie Lubin 13 października 2019 - 12:00
80. Arka Gdynia 2 - 1 SMS Łódź 12 października 2019 - 13:00
Kolejka 11 - 19/20. października 2019 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
81. SMS Łódź 3 - 2 Lech Poznań 19 października 2019 - 12:00
82. Zagłębie Lubin 3 - 1 Arka Gdynia 19 października 2019 - 12:00
83. Korona Kielce 2 - 0 Hutnik Kraków 19 października 2019 - 12:00
84. Górnik Zabrze 2 - 1 Lechia Gdańsk 20 października 2019 - 12:00
85. Cracovia Kraków 2 - 3 Wisła Kraków 20 października 2019 - 11:00
86. Escola Varsovia Warszawa 0 - 4 Gwarek Zabrze 20 października 2019 - 13:00
87. Pogoń Szczecin 1 - 3 Śląsk Wrocław 19 października 2019 - 11:00
88. Legia Warszawa 4 - 0 Jagiellonia Białystok 19 października 2019 - 12:00
Kolejka 12 - 26/27. października 2019 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
89. Lech Poznań 0 - 0 Jagiellonia Białystok 26 października 2019 - 12:00
90. Śląsk Wrocław 0 - 3 Legia Warszawa 26 października 2019 - 12:00
91. Gwarek Zabrze 1 - 3 Pogoń Szczecin 27 października 2019 - 11:30
92. Wisła Kraków 1 - 2 Escola Varsovia Warszawa 27 października 2019 - 12:00
93. Lechia Gdańsk 3 - 2 Cracovia Kraków 26 października 2019 - 11:00
94. Hutnik Kraków 2 - 3 Górnik Zabrze 27 października 2019 - 12:00
95. Arka Gdynia 0 - 3 Korona Kielce 27 października 2019 - 15:00
96. SMS Łódź 0 - 2 Zagłębie Lubin 26 października 2019 - 12:00
Kolejka 13 - 2/3. listopada 2019 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
97. Zagłębie Lubin 3 - 1 Lech Poznań 31 października 2019 - 14:00
98. Korona Kielce 1 - 1 SMS Łódź 30 października 2019 - 14:00
99. Górnik Zabrze 0 - 2 Arka Gdynia 30 października 2019 - 12:00
100. Cracovia Kraków 4 - 0 Hutnik Kraków 3 listopada 2019 - 12:00
101. Escola Varsovia Warszawa 0 - 1 Lechia Gdańsk 2 listopada 2019 - 12:00
102. Pogoń Szczecin 1 - 1 Wisła Kraków 31 października 2019 - 11:00
103. Legia Warszawa 2 - 1 Gwarek Zabrze 30 października 2019 - 14:00
104. Jagiellonia Białystok 1 - 5 Śląsk Wrocław 30 października 2019 - 12:00
Kolejka 14 - 9/10. listopada 2019 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
105. Lech Poznań 2 - 1 Śląsk Wrocław 9 listopada 2019 - 12:00
106. Gwarek Zabrze 0 - 0 Jagiellonia Białystok 10 listopada 2019 - 11:30
107. Wisła Kraków 1 - 5 Legia Warszawa 9 listopada 2019 - 12:00
108. Lechia Gdańsk 1 - 2 Pogoń Szczecin 9 listopada 2019 - 15:00
109. Hutnik Kraków 2 - 2 Escola Varsovia Warszawa 10 listopada 2019 - 13:00
110. Arka Gdynia 3 - 3 Cracovia Kraków 9 listopada 2019 - 11:00
111. SMS Łódź 0 - 3 Górnik Zabrze 9 listopada 2019 - 12:00
112. Zagłębie Lubin 3 - 2 Korona Kielce 9 listopada 2019 - 11:00
Kolejka 15 - 16/17. listopada 2019 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
113. Korona Kielce 2 - 1 Lech Poznań 16 listopada 2019 - 12:00
114. Górnik Zabrze 2 - 2 Zagłębie Lubin 17 listopada 2019 - 12:00
115. Cracovia Kraków 3 - 2 SMS Łódź 17 listopada 2019 - 12:00
116. Escola Varsovia Warszawa 0 - 0 Arka Gdynia 16 listopada 2019 - 12:00
117. Pogoń Szczecin 4 - 0 Hutnik Kraków 16 listopada 2019 - 11:00
118. Legia Warszawa 4 - 2 Lechia Gdańsk 16 listopada 2019 - 12:00
119. Jagiellonia Białystok 1 - 1 Wisła Kraków 16 listopada 2019 - 12:00
120. Śląsk Wrocław 2 - 2 Gwarek Zabrze 17 listopada 2019 - 12:00
Kolejka 16 - 23/24. listopada 2019 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
121. Lech Poznań 1 - 2 Gwarek Zabrze 24 listopada 2019 - 12:00
122. Śląsk Wrocław 3 - 1 Wisła Kraków 23 listopada 2019 - 12:00
123. Jagiellonia Białystok 3 - 3 Lechia Gdańsk 23 listopada 2019 - 12:00
124. Legia Warszawa 1 - 0 Hutnik Kraków 23 listopada 2019 - 12:00
125. Pogoń Szczecin 3 - 2 Arka Gdynia 23 listopada 2019 - 11:00
126. Escola Varsovia Warszawa 2 - 0 SMS Łódź 23 listopada 2019 - 12:00
127. Cracovia Kraków 3 - 2 Zagłębie Lubin 23 listopada 2019 - 11:00
128. Górnik Zabrze 2 - 0 Korona Kielce 24 listopada 2019 - 12:00
Kolejka 17 - 7/8. marca 2020 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
129. Górnik Zabrze 2 - 1 Lech Poznań 8 marca 2020 - 11:00
130. Korona Kielce 1 - 3 Cracovia Kraków 7 marca 2020 - 12:00
131. Zagłębie Lubin 1 - 1 Escola Varsovia Warszawa 8 marca 2020 - 15:30
132. SMS Łódź 1 - 4 Pogoń Szczecin 7 marca 2020 - 12:00
133. Arka Gdynia 1 - 1 Legia Warszawa 7 marca 2020 - 12:15
134. Hutnik Kraków 2 - 5 Jagiellonia Białystok 8 marca 2020 - 12:00
135. Lechia Gdańsk 4 - 1 Śląsk Wrocław 7 marca 2020 - 12:00
136. Wisła Kraków 3 - 3 Gwarek Zabrze 7 marca 2020 - 12:00
Kolejka 18 - 14/15. marca 2020 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
137. Lech Poznań - Wisła Kraków 15 marca 2020 - 12:00
138. Gwarek Zabrze - Lechia Gdańsk 15 marca 2020 - 11:00
139. Śląsk Wrocław - Hutnik Kraków 14 marca 2020 - 12:00
140. Jagiellonia Białystok - Arka Gdynia 14 marca 2020 - 12:00
141. Legia Warszawa - SMS Łódź 14 marca 2020 - 17:00
142. Pogoń Szczecin - Zagłębie Lubin 14 marca 2020 - 11:00
143. Escola Varsovia Warszawa - Korona Kielce 15 marca 2020 - 12:15
144. Cracovia Kraków - Górnik Zabrze 14 marca 2020 - 12:00
Kolejka 19 - 21/22. marca 2020 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
145. Cracovia Kraków - Lech Poznań 22 marca 2020 - 12:00
146. Górnik Zabrze - Escola Varsovia Warszawa 22 marca 2020 - 15:00
147. Korona Kielce - Pogoń Szczecin 21 marca 2020 - 12:00
148. Zagłębie Lubin - Legia Warszawa 21 marca 2020 - 14:15
149. SMS Łódź - Jagiellonia Białystok 22 marca 2020 - 12:00
150. Arka Gdynia - Śląsk Wrocław 21 marca 2020 - 13:00
151. Hutnik Kraków - Gwarek Zabrze 22 marca 2020 - 12:00
152. Lechia Gdańsk - Wisła Kraków 21 marca 2020 - 12:00
Kolejka 20 - 28/29. marca 2020 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
153. Lech Poznań - Lechia Gdańsk 29 marca 2020 - 12:15
154. Wisła Kraków - Hutnik Kraków
155. Gwarek Zabrze - Arka Gdynia 29 marca 2020 - 11:30
156. Śląsk Wrocław - SMS Łódź 28 marca 2020 - 12:00
157. Jagiellonia Białystok - Zagłębie Lubin 8 kwietnia 2020
158. Legia Warszawa - Korona Kielce 28 marca 2020 - 12:00
159. Pogoń Szczecin - Górnik Zabrze 28 marca 2020 - 11:00
160. Escola Varsovia Warszawa - Cracovia Kraków 29 marca 2020 - 13:30
Kolejka 21 - 4/5. kwietnia 2020 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
161. Escola Varsovia Warszawa - Lech Poznań 4 kwietnia 2020 - 12:00
162. Cracovia Kraków - Pogoń Szczecin 4 kwietnia 2020 - 12:00
163. Górnik Zabrze - Legia Warszawa 5 kwietnia 2020 - 12:00
164. Korona Kielce - Jagiellonia Białystok 4 kwietnia 2020 - 12:00
165. Zagłębie Lubin - Śląsk Wrocław 5 kwietnia 2020 - 12:00
166. SMS Łódź - Gwarek Zabrze 4 kwietnia 2020 - 12:00
167. Arka Gdynia - Wisła Kraków 5 kwietnia 2020 - 11:00
168. Hutnik Kraków - Lechia Gdańsk 5 kwietnia 2020 - 12:00
Kolejka 22 - 11. kwietnia 2020 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
169. Lech Poznań - Hutnik Kraków
170. Lechia Gdańsk - Arka Gdynia 11 kwietnia 2020 - 12:00
171. Wisła Kraków - SMS Łódź
172. Gwarek Zabrze - Zagłębie Lubin
173. Śląsk Wrocław - Korona Kielce
174. Jagiellonia Białystok - Górnik Zabrze 11 kwietnia 2020 - 12:00
175. Legia Warszawa - Cracovia Kraków
176. Pogoń Szczecin - Escola Varsovia Warszawa
Kolejka 23 - 18/19. kwietnia 2020 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
177. Pogoń Szczecin - Lech Poznań
178. Escola Varsovia Warszawa - Legia Warszawa 18 kwietnia 2020 - 12:00
179. Cracovia Kraków - Jagiellonia Białystok 18 kwietnia 2020 - 12:00
180. Górnik Zabrze - Śląsk Wrocław
181. Korona Kielce - Gwarek Zabrze 18 kwietnia 2020 - 12:00
182. Zagłębie Lubin - Wisła Kraków
183. SMS Łódź - Lechia Gdańsk 18 kwietnia 2020 - 13:00
184. Arka Gdynia - Hutnik Kraków 18 kwietnia 2020 - 11:00
Kolejka 24 - 25/26. kwietnia 2020 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
185. Lech Poznań - Arka Gdynia
186. Hutnik Kraków - SMS Łódź 26 kwietnia 2020 - 12:00
187. Lechia Gdańsk - Zagłębie Lubin 26 kwietnia 2020 - 12:00
188. Wisła Kraków - Korona Kielce
189. Gwarek Zabrze - Górnik Zabrze 26 kwietnia 2020 - 11:30
190. Śląsk Wrocław - Cracovia Kraków
191. Jagiellonia Białystok - Escola Varsovia Warszawa 25 kwietnia 2020 - 12:00
192. Legia Warszawa - Pogoń Szczecin 24 kwietnia 2020 - 11:00
Kolejka 25 - 2/3. maja 2020 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
193. Legia Warszawa - Lech Poznań
194. Pogoń Szczecin - Jagiellonia Białystok
195. Escola Varsovia Warszawa - Śląsk Wrocław
196. Cracovia Kraków - Gwarek Zabrze 2 maja 2020 - 12:00
197. Górnik Zabrze - Wisła Kraków
198. Korona Kielce - Lechia Gdańsk 30 kwietnia 2020 - 12:00
199. Zagłębie Lubin - Hutnik Kraków
200. SMS Łódź - Arka Gdynia 2 maja 2020 - 13:00
Kolejka 26 - 9/10. maja 2020 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
201. Lech Poznań - SMS Łódź
202. Arka Gdynia - Zagłębie Lubin 9 maja 2020 - 11:00
203. Hutnik Kraków - Korona Kielce 10 maja 2020 - 12:00
204. Lechia Gdańsk - Górnik Zabrze 10 maja 2020 - 12:00
205. Wisła Kraków - Cracovia Kraków
206. Gwarek Zabrze - Escola Varsovia Warszawa 10 maja 2020 - 12:00
207. Śląsk Wrocław - Pogoń Szczecin
208. Jagiellonia Białystok - Legia Warszawa 9 maja 2020 - 12:00
Kolejka 27 - 16/17. maja 2020 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
209. Jagiellonia Białystok - Lech Poznań 16 maja 2020 - 12:00
210. Legia Warszawa - Śląsk Wrocław
211. Pogoń Szczecin - Gwarek Zabrze 16 maja 2020 - 11:00
212. Escola Varsovia Warszawa - Wisła Kraków
213. Cracovia Kraków - Lechia Gdańsk 16 maja 2020 - 12:00
214. Górnik Zabrze - Hutnik Kraków
215. Korona Kielce - Arka Gdynia 16 maja 2020 - 12:00
216. Zagłębie Lubin - SMS Łódź
Kolejka 28 - 23/24. maja 2020 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
217. Lech Poznań - Zagłębie Lubin
218. SMS Łódź - Korona Kielce 23 maja 2020 - 16:00
219. Arka Gdynia - Górnik Zabrze 23 maja 2020 - 11:00
220. Hutnik Kraków - Cracovia Kraków 23 maja 2020 - 12:00
221. Lechia Gdańsk - Escola Varsovia Warszawa 24 maja 2020 - 12:00
222. Wisła Kraków - Pogoń Szczecin
223. Gwarek Zabrze - Legia Warszawa 24 maja 2020 - 12:00
224. Śląsk Wrocław - Jagiellonia Białystok
Kolejka 29 - 30/31. maja 2020 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
225. Śląsk Wrocław - Lech Poznań
226. Jagiellonia Białystok - Gwarek Zabrze 30 maja 2020 - 12:00
227. Legia Warszawa - Wisła Kraków
228. Pogoń Szczecin - Lechia Gdańsk 30 maja 2020 - 11:00
229. Escola Varsovia Warszawa - Hutnik Kraków
230. Cracovia Kraków - Arka Gdynia 30 maja 2020 - 12:00
231. Górnik Zabrze - SMS Łódź
232. Korona Kielce - Zagłębie Lubin 30 maja 2020 - 12:00
Kolejka 30 - 6/7. czerwca 2020 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
233. Lech Poznań - Korona Kielce
234. Zagłębie Lubin - Górnik Zabrze
235. SMS Łódź - Cracovia Kraków 6 czerwca 2020 - 12:00
236. Arka Gdynia - Escola Varsovia Warszawa 6 czerwca 2020 - 13:30
237. Hutnik Kraków - Pogoń Szczecin 6 czerwca 2020 - 12:00
238. Lechia Gdańsk - Legia Warszawa 7 czerwca 2020 - 12:00
239. Wisła Kraków - Jagiellonia Białystok
240. Gwarek Zabrze - Śląsk Wrocław 7 czerwca 2020 - 12:00
© Pomorski Futbol 2003-2020 WSZELKIE PRAWA ZASTRZEŻONE