Kolejka 1 - 3/4. września 2016 [szczegóły] | Komentarze (0) |
Rodło II Kwidzyn |
0 - 5 |
Beniaminek 03 II Starogard Gdański |
4 września 2016
4.09 - 13:00 |
KP II Starogard Gdański |
1 - 1 |
Gryf II Tczew MKS |
|
Olimpico Malbork |
3 - 3 |
Pomezania II Malbork |
6 września 2016
6.09 - 16:30 |
Pauza: Weber Szprudowo, |
Kolejka 2 - 10/11. września 2016 [szczegóły] | Komentarze (0) |
Gryf II Tczew MKS |
4 - 0 |
Olimpico Malbork |
|
vo, na boisku 4:3 |
Beniaminek 03 II Starogard Gdański |
12 - 1 |
KP II Starogard Gdański |
|
Weber Szprudowo |
2 - 3 |
Rodło II Kwidzyn |
|
Pauza: Pomezania II Malbork, |
Kolejka 3 - 17/18. września 2016 [szczegóły] | Komentarze (0) |
KP II Starogard Gdański |
0 - 11 |
Weber Szprudowo |
|
Olimpico Malbork |
1 - 13 |
Beniaminek 03 II Starogard Gdański |
|
Pomezania II Malbork |
4 - 3 |
Gryf II Tczew MKS |
|
Pauza: Rodło II Kwidzyn, |
Kolejka 4 - 24/25. września 2016 [szczegóły] | Komentarze (0) |
Beniaminek 03 II Starogard Gdański |
3 - 0 |
Pomezania II Malbork |
|
Weber Szprudowo |
4 - 1 |
Olimpico Malbork |
|
Rodło II Kwidzyn |
2 - 2 |
KP II Starogard Gdański |
|
Pauza: Gryf II Tczew MKS, |
Kolejka 5 - 1/2. października 2016 [szczegóły] | Komentarze (0) |
Olimpico Malbork |
0 - 7 |
Rodło II Kwidzyn |
|
vo, na boisku 2:7 |
Pomezania II Malbork |
2 - 3 |
Weber Szprudowo |
|
Gryf II Tczew MKS |
2 - 8 |
Beniaminek 03 II Starogard Gdański |
|
Pauza: KP II Starogard Gdański, |
Kolejka 6 - 8/9. października 2016 [szczegóły] | Komentarze (0) |
Weber Szprudowo |
1 - 4 |
Gryf II Tczew MKS |
|
Rodło II Kwidzyn |
4 - 1 |
Pomezania II Malbork |
|
KP II Starogard Gdański |
1 - 1 |
Olimpico Malbork |
|
Pauza: Beniaminek 03 II Starogard Gdański, |
Kolejka 7 - 15/16. października 2016 [szczegóły] | Komentarze (0) |
Pomezania II Malbork |
6 - 2 |
KP II Starogard Gdański |
|
Gryf II Tczew MKS |
6 - 4 |
Rodło II Kwidzyn |
|
Beniaminek 03 II Starogard Gdański |
13 - 0 |
Weber Szprudowo |
|
Pauza: Olimpico Malbork, |
Kolejka 8 - 29/30. kwietnia 2017 [szczegóły] | Komentarze (0) |
Beniaminek 03 II Starogard Gdański |
3 - 2 |
Rodło II Kwidzyn |
|
Gryf II Tczew MKS |
1 - 1 |
KP II Starogard Gdański |
|
Pomezania II Malbork |
15 - 0 |
Olimpico Malbork |
|
Pauza: Weber Szprudowo, |
Kolejka 9 - 6/7. maja 2017 [szczegóły] | Komentarze (0) |
Olimpico Malbork |
1 - 4 |
Gryf II Tczew MKS |
|
KP II Starogard Gdański |
0 - 7 |
Beniaminek 03 II Starogard Gdański |
|
Rodło II Kwidzyn |
6 - 1 |
Weber Szprudowo |
|
Pauza: Pomezania II Malbork, |
Kolejka 10 - 13/14. maja 2017 [szczegóły] | Komentarze (0) |
Weber Szprudowo |
0 - 1 |
KP II Starogard Gdański |
|
Beniaminek 03 II Starogard Gdański |
9 - 2 |
Olimpico Malbork |
|
Gryf II Tczew MKS |
3 - 5 |
Pomezania II Malbork |
|
Pauza: Rodło II Kwidzyn, |
Kolejka 11 - 20/21. maja 2017 [szczegóły] | Komentarze (0) |
Pomezania II Malbork |
0 - 4 |
Beniaminek 03 II Starogard Gdański |
|
Olimpico Malbork |
2 - 0 |
Weber Szprudowo |
17 maja 2017
17.05 - 17:30 |
KP II Starogard Gdański |
2 - 4 |
Rodło II Kwidzyn |
|
Pauza: Gryf II Tczew MKS, |
Kolejka 12 - 27/28. maja 2017 [szczegóły] | Komentarze (0) |
Rodło II Kwidzyn |
11 - 0 |
Olimpico Malbork |
|
Weber Szprudowo |
0 - 2 |
Pomezania II Malbork |
|
Beniaminek 03 II Starogard Gdański |
7 - 0 |
Gryf II Tczew MKS |
|
Pauza: KP II Starogard Gdański, |
Kolejka 13 - 3/4. czerwca 2017 [szczegóły] | Komentarze (0) |
Gryf II Tczew MKS |
2 - 1 |
Weber Szprudowo |
|
Pomezania II Malbork |
0 - 2 |
Rodło II Kwidzyn |
|
Olimpico Malbork |
0 - 13 |
KP II Starogard Gdański |
|
Pauza: Beniaminek 03 II Starogard Gdański, |
Kolejka 14 - 10/11. czerwca 2017 [szczegóły] | Komentarze (0) |
KP II Starogard Gdański |
2 - 6 |
Pomezania II Malbork |
|
Rodło II Kwidzyn |
4 - 4 |
Gryf II Tczew MKS |
|
Weber Szprudowo |
2 - 9 |
Beniaminek 03 II Starogard Gdański |
|
Pauza: Olimpico Malbork, . |
|