Baner

Liga Juniorów D2 - grupa Malbork VI - sezon 2016/2017

MECZE BEZPOŚREDNIE
M. Drużyna M PKT Z R P Bramki M PKT Z R P Bramki
1. Beniaminek 03 II Starogard Gdański 12 36 12 0 0 93 - 10
2. Rodło II Kwidzyn 12 23 7 2 3 49 - 26
3. Pomezania II Malbork 12 19 6 1 5 44 - 29
4. Gryf II Tczew MKS 12 18 5 3 4 34 - 37
5. KP II Starogard Gdański 12 10 2 4 6 26 - 51
6. Weber Szprudowo 12 9 3 0 9 25 - 45
7. Olimpico Malbork 12 5 1 2 9 11 - 84


Kolejka 1 - 3/4. września 2016 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Rodło II Kwidzyn 0 - 5 Beniaminek 03 II Starogard Gdański 4 września 2016 - 13:00
KP II Starogard Gdański 1 - 1 Gryf II Tczew MKS
Olimpico Malbork 3 - 3 Pomezania II Malbork 6 września 2016 - 16:30
Pauza: Weber Szprudowo,
Kolejka 2 - 10/11. września 2016 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Gryf II Tczew MKS 4 - 0 Olimpico Malbork
vo, na boisku 4:3
Beniaminek 03 II Starogard Gdański 12 - 1 KP II Starogard Gdański
Weber Szprudowo 2 - 3 Rodło II Kwidzyn
Pauza: Pomezania II Malbork,
Kolejka 3 - 17/18. września 2016 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
KP II Starogard Gdański 0 - 11 Weber Szprudowo
Olimpico Malbork 1 - 13 Beniaminek 03 II Starogard Gdański
Pomezania II Malbork 4 - 3 Gryf II Tczew MKS
Pauza: Rodło II Kwidzyn,
Kolejka 4 - 24/25. września 2016 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Beniaminek 03 II Starogard Gdański 3 - 0 Pomezania II Malbork
Weber Szprudowo 4 - 1 Olimpico Malbork
Rodło II Kwidzyn 2 - 2 KP II Starogard Gdański
Pauza: Gryf II Tczew MKS,
Kolejka 5 - 1/2. października 2016 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Olimpico Malbork 0 - 7 Rodło II Kwidzyn
vo, na boisku 2:7
Pomezania II Malbork 2 - 3 Weber Szprudowo
Gryf II Tczew MKS 2 - 8 Beniaminek 03 II Starogard Gdański
Pauza: KP II Starogard Gdański,
Kolejka 6 - 8/9. października 2016 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Weber Szprudowo 1 - 4 Gryf II Tczew MKS
Rodło II Kwidzyn 4 - 1 Pomezania II Malbork
KP II Starogard Gdański 1 - 1 Olimpico Malbork
Pauza: Beniaminek 03 II Starogard Gdański,
Kolejka 7 - 15/16. października 2016 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Pomezania II Malbork 6 - 2 KP II Starogard Gdański
Gryf II Tczew MKS 6 - 4 Rodło II Kwidzyn
Beniaminek 03 II Starogard Gdański 13 - 0 Weber Szprudowo
Pauza: Olimpico Malbork,
Kolejka 8 - 29/30. kwietnia 2017 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Beniaminek 03 II Starogard Gdański 3 - 2 Rodło II Kwidzyn
Gryf II Tczew MKS 1 - 1 KP II Starogard Gdański
Pomezania II Malbork 15 - 0 Olimpico Malbork
Pauza: Weber Szprudowo,
Kolejka 9 - 6/7. maja 2017 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Olimpico Malbork 1 - 4 Gryf II Tczew MKS
KP II Starogard Gdański 0 - 7 Beniaminek 03 II Starogard Gdański
Rodło II Kwidzyn 6 - 1 Weber Szprudowo
Pauza: Pomezania II Malbork,
Kolejka 10 - 13/14. maja 2017 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Weber Szprudowo 0 - 1 KP II Starogard Gdański
Beniaminek 03 II Starogard Gdański 9 - 2 Olimpico Malbork
Gryf II Tczew MKS 3 - 5 Pomezania II Malbork
Pauza: Rodło II Kwidzyn,
Kolejka 11 - 20/21. maja 2017 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Pomezania II Malbork 0 - 4 Beniaminek 03 II Starogard Gdański
Olimpico Malbork 2 - 0 Weber Szprudowo 17 maja 2017 - 17:30
KP II Starogard Gdański 2 - 4 Rodło II Kwidzyn
Pauza: Gryf II Tczew MKS,
Kolejka 12 - 27/28. maja 2017 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Rodło II Kwidzyn 11 - 0 Olimpico Malbork
Weber Szprudowo 0 - 2 Pomezania II Malbork
Beniaminek 03 II Starogard Gdański 7 - 0 Gryf II Tczew MKS
Pauza: KP II Starogard Gdański,
Kolejka 13 - 3/4. czerwca 2017 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Gryf II Tczew MKS 2 - 1 Weber Szprudowo
Pomezania II Malbork 0 - 2 Rodło II Kwidzyn
Olimpico Malbork 0 - 13 KP II Starogard Gdański
Pauza: Beniaminek 03 II Starogard Gdański,
Kolejka 14 - 10/11. czerwca 2017 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
KP II Starogard Gdański 2 - 6 Pomezania II Malbork
Rodło II Kwidzyn 4 - 4 Gryf II Tczew MKS
Weber Szprudowo 2 - 9 Beniaminek 03 II Starogard Gdański
Pauza: Olimpico Malbork, .
© Pomorski Futbol 2003-2022 WSZELKIE PRAWA ZASTRZEŻONE