III runda - 10. października 2007 [szczegóły] |
Komentarze (2) |
Lipniczanka Lipnica |
1 - 2 |
Koral Dębnica |
10 października 2007
10.10 - 16:00 |
Magic Niezabyszewo |
1 - 3 |
Piast Człuchów |
10 października 2007
10.10 - 16:00 |
WKS Nożyno |
0 - 5 |
Start Łeba |
10 października 2007
10.10 - 16:00 |
LKS Łebunia |
2 - 4 |
Pogoń Lębork |
10 października 2007
10.10 - 16:00 |
Rowokół Smołdzino |
0 - 2 |
Jantar Ustka |
10 października 2007
10.10 - 16:00 |
Swe Pol Link Bruskowo Wielkie |
0 - 1 |
Echo Biesowice |
10 października 2007
10.10 - 16:00 |
Słupia Kobylnica |
2 - 4 |
Karol Pęplino |
10 października 2007
10.10 - 16:00 |
Szansa Siemianice |
3 - 3 |
Dąb Kusowo |
10 października 2007
10.10 - 16:00 |
po dogrywce 5:5, karne 4-5 |
II runda - 19. września 2007 [szczegóły] |
Komentarze (3) |
Start Łeba |
5 - 2 |
Leśnik Cewice |
19 września 2007
19.09 - 17:00 |
po dogrywce |
Błękitni Główczyce |
1 - 7 |
Echo Biesowice |
19 września 2007
19.09 - 17:00 |
Swe Pol Link Bruskowo Wielkie |
1 - 0 |
Iskra Dretyń |
19 września 2007
19.09 - 17:00 |
Rowokół Smołdzino |
2 - 1 |
Granit Kończewo |
19 września 2007
19.09 - 17:00 |
Słupia Kobylnica |
6 - 1 |
Myśliwiec Tuchomie |
19 września 2007
19.09 - 17:00 |
WKS Nożyno |
3 - 0 |
Chrobry Charbrowo |
19 września 2007
19.09 - 17:00 |
vo, niestawienie się na zawody |
Anioły Garczegorze |
0 - 2 |
Pogoń Lębork |
19 września 2007
19.09 - 17:00 |
LKS Łebunia |
1 - 1 |
Pomorze Potęgowo |
19 września 2007
19.09 - 17:00 |
po dogrywce, karne 3-0 |
Bytovia II Bytów |
1 - 2 |
Piast Człuchów |
27 września 2007
27.09 - 16:00 |
po dogrywce |
Inter Świerzenko |
0 - 0 |
Koral Dębnica |
19 września 2007
19.09 - 17:00 |
po dogrywce, karne 2-4 |
Magic Niezabyszewo |
7 - 2 |
Kaszubia Studzienice |
19 września 2007
19.09 - 17:00 |
Klub Sympatyków Gryfa Słupsk |
1 - 15 |
Dąb Kusowo |
19 września 2007
19.09 - 17:00 |
Bistal Machowino |
0 - 3 |
Karol Pęplino |
19 września 2007
19.09 - 17:00 |
Lipniczanka Lipnica |
5 - 4 |
MKS Debrzno |
19 września 2007
19.09 - 17:00 |
KS Włynkówko |
2 - 5 |
Jantar Ustka |
19 września 2007
19.09 - 17:00 |
Szansa Siemianice |
6 - 2 |
Sparta Sycewice |
19 września 2007
19.09 - 17:00 |
I runda - 5. września 2007 [szczegóły] |
Komentarze (0) |
Grom Obliwice |
1 - 8 |
WKS Nożyno |
5 września 2007
5.09 - 17:30 |
Anioły Garczegorze |
4 - 2 |
Skotawa Budowo |
5 września 2007
5.09 - 17:30 |
Start Łebień |
0 - 1 |
LKS Łebunia |
5 września 2007
5.09 - 17:30 |
Bytovia II Bytów |
3 - 0 |
Sokół Wyczechy |
5 września 2007
5.09 - 17:30 |
vo,niestawienie się na zawody |
Iskra II Dretyń |
2 - 3 |
Inter Świerzenko |
5 września 2007
5.09 - 17:30 |
Magic Niezabyszewo |
6 - 2 |
Victoria Dąbrówka |
5 września 2007
5.09 - 17:30 |
Klub Sympatyków Gryfa Słupsk |
3 - 2 |
Dom-Star Domaradz |
5 września 2007
5.09 - 17:30 |
Bistal Machowino |
2 - 1 |
Wybrzeże Objazda |
12 września 2007
12.09 - 17:00 |
Lipniczanka Lipnica |
3 - 0 |
Zawisza Borzytuchom |
5 września 2007
5.09 - 17:30 |
KS Włynkówko |
5 - 2 |
Słupia Kwakowo |
5 września 2007
5.09 - 17:30 |
SSPN Malczkowo |
1 - 4 |
Szansa Siemianice |
5 września 2007
5.09 - 17:30 |