Klasa A - grupa Gdańsk I - sezon 2014/2015 - 23. kolejka
GKS II Przodkowo - Dragon Bojano 2-2
pauza - Eko-Prod Szemud
Kaszubia Starzyno - Zenit Łęczyce 3-2
KP Sopot - Wicher Wierzchucino 4-1
KP Gdynia - Start Mrzezino 3-3
KKS Koleczkowo - Kamionka Sopot 2-2
Kaszuby Połchowo - OKS Janowo 3-0
Klasa A - grupa Gdańsk I - sezon 2014/2015 - 23. kolejka: Tabela, wyniki, strzelcy
Klasa A - grupa Gdańsk II - sezon 2014/2015 - 23. kolejka
EX Siedlce Gdańsk - Sporting Leźno 2-1
Gedania II Gdańsk - EPT Grabiny Zameczek 12-1
Wisła Długie Pole - GKS II Kolbudy 3-3
GTS Rusocin - MKP Szlachta 5-2
Korona Cedry Małe - Amigo Przyjaźń 0-0
KS Sulmin - Sokół Ełganowo 0-2
Orzeł Straszyn - Osiczanka Osice 3-7
Klasa A - grupa Gdańsk II - sezon 2014/2015 - 23. kolejka: Tabela, wyniki, strzelcy
Klasa A - grupa Gdańsk III - sezon 2014/2015 - 23. kolejka
Ceramik Łubiana - Wda Lipusz 1-1
Czarni Ostrowite - Brda Rytel 1-0
Gwiazda Karsin - Jantar Pawłowo 10-0
KS Grabowo - Victoria Kaliska 0-4
Orzeł Gołubie - Tęcza Brusy 2-1
KS Skorzewo - Sparta Kleszczewo 2-6
Sławek Borzechowo - Sokół Zblewo 5-2
Klasa A - grupa Gdańsk III - sezon 2014/2015 - 23. kolejka: Tabela, wyniki, strzelcy
Klasa A - grupa Malbork IV - sezon 2014/2015 - 23. kolejka
Weber Szprudowo - Wisła Korzeniewo 2-4
Relax Ryjewo - Sokół Lubichowo 5-2
Rodło II Kwidzyn - Błękitni Kmiecin 6-1
Pogoń Prabuty - LKS Waplewo 4-2
Pogoń Smętowo - Orzeł II Subkowy 0-2
Meteor Pinczyn - Korona Rywałd 1-1
Świt Radostowo - Rodło Trzciano 1-3
Klasa A - grupa Malbork IV - sezon 2014/2015 - 23. kolejka: Tabela, wyniki, strzelcy
Klasa A - grupa Słupsk I - sezon 2014/2015 - 23. kolejka
Słupia Kwakowo - Rowokół Smołdzino 0-2
Jantaria Pobłocie - Barton Barcino 0-1
Polonez Bobrowniki - Wybrzeże Objazda 2-2
Unia Korzybie - Echo Biesowice 1-5
Chrobry Charbrowo - Słupia Charnowo 1-2
Start Łebień - Sokół Szczypkowice 0-7
Garbarnia Kępice - Błękitni Główczyce 4-2
Klasa A - grupa Słupsk I - sezon 2014/2015 - 23. kolejka: Tabela, wyniki, strzelcy
Klasa A - grupa Słupsk II - sezon 2014/2015 - 23. kolejka
Granit Koczała - Leśnik Cewice 2-7
pauza - LKS Łebunia
Stegna Parchowo - SSPN Malczkowo 1-0
Skotawa Budowo - Arkonia Pomysk Wielki 3-2
Myśliwiec Tuchomie - Brda II Przechlewo 4-0
Sokół Wyczechy - GKS Kołczygłowy 6-0
Dolina Gałąźnia Wielka - Grom Nakla 3-0
Klasa A - grupa Słupsk II - sezon 2014/2015 - 23. kolejka: Tabela, wyniki, strzelcy