Klasa A - grupa Gdańsk I - sezon 2014/2015 - 3. kolejka
Wicher Wierzchucino - Dragon Bojano 1-0
Start Mrzezino - Zenit Łęczyce 7-1
Kamionka Sopot - Eko-Prod Szemud 1-2
OKS Janowo - GKS II Przodkowo 6-1
Kaszuby Połchowo - Jantar Swarzewo 5-1
KKS Koleczkowo - Kaszubia Starzyno 2-3
KP Gdynia - KP Sopot 3-3
Klasa A - grupa Gdańsk I - sezon 2014/2015 - 3. kolejka: Tabela, wyniki, strzelcy
Klasa A - grupa Gdańsk II - sezon 2014/2015 - 3. kolejka
MKP Szlachta - Sporting Leźno 2-3
Amigo Przyjaźń - GKS II Kolbudy 1-2
Sokół Ełganowo - EPT Grabiny Zameczek 2-2
Osiczanka Osice - EX Siedlce 0-1
Orzeł Straszyn - Gedania II Gdańsk 3-6
KS Sulmin - Wisła Długie Pole 1-3
Korona Cedry Małe - GTS Rusocin 3-2
Klasa A - grupa Gdańsk II - sezon 2014/2015 - 3. kolejka: Tabela, wyniki, strzelcy
Klasa A - grupa Gdańsk III - sezon 2014/2015 - 3. kolejka
Victoria Kaliska - Wda Lipusz 1-2
Tęcza Brusy - Jantar Pawłowo 2-0
Sparta Kleszczewo - Brda Rytel 4-2
Sokół Zblewo - Ceramik Łubiana 1-1
Sławek Borzechowo - Czarni Ostrowite 7-2
KS Skorzewo - Gwiazda Karsin 0-2
Orzeł Gołubie - KS Grabowo 4-2
Klasa A - grupa Gdańsk III - sezon 2014/2015 - 3. kolejka: Tabela, wyniki, strzelcy
Klasa A - grupa Malbork IV - sezon 2014/2015 - 3. kolejka
LKS Waplewo - Wisła Korzeniewo 1-4
Orzeł II Subkowy - Błękitni Kmiecin 1-3
Korona Rywałd - Sokół Lubichowo 3-0
Rodło Trzciano - Weber Szprudowo 2-1
Świt Radostowo - Relax Ryjewo 4-0
Meteor Pinczyn - Rodło II Kwidzyn 1-0
Pogoń Smętowo - Pogoń Prabuty 1-1
Klasa A - grupa Malbork IV - sezon 2014/2015 - 3. kolejka: Tabela, wyniki, strzelcy
Klasa A - grupa Słupsk I - sezon 2014/2015 - 3. kolejka
Echo Biesowice - Rowokół Smołdzino 5-2
Słupia Charnowo - Wybrzeże Objazda 1-2
Sokół Szczypkowice - Barton Barcino 7-2
Błękitni Główczyce - Słupia Kwakowo 1-0
Garbarnia Kępice - Jantaria Pobłocie 3-0
Start Łebień - Polonez Bobrowniki 0-3
Chrobry Charbrowo - Unia Korzybie 1-0
Klasa A - grupa Słupsk I - sezon 2014/2015 - 3. kolejka: Tabela, wyniki, strzelcy
Klasa A - grupa Słupsk II - sezon 2014/2015 - 3. kolejka
Arkonia Pomysk Wielki - Leśnik Cewice 1-3
Brda II Przechlewo - SSPN Malczkowo 4-1
GKS Kołczygłowy - LKS Łebunia 2-1
Grom Nakla - Granit Koczała 0-1
Dolina Gałąźnia Wielka - pauza
Sokół Wyczechy - Stegna Parchowo 2-1
Myśliwiec Tuchomie - Skotawa Budowo 1-2
Klasa A - grupa Słupsk II - sezon 2014/2015 - 3. kolejka: Tabela, wyniki, strzelcy