Klasa A - grupa Gdańsk I - sezon 2014/2015 - 1. kolejka
Zenit Łęczyce - Dragon Bojano 0-4
Wicher Wierzchucino - Eko-Prod Szemud 1-2
Start Mrzezino - GKS II Przodkowo 5-1
Kamionka Sopot - Jantar Swarzewo 3-2
OKS Janowo - Kaszubia Starzyno 4-3
Kaszuby Połchowo - KP Sopot 0-1
KKS Koleczkowo - KP Gdynia 1-3
Klasa A - grupa Gdańsk I - sezon 2014/2015 - 1. kolejka: Tabela, wyniki, strzelcy
Klasa A - grupa Gdańsk II - sezon 2014/2015 - 1. kolejka
GKS II Kolbudy - Sporting Leźno 2-0
MKP Szlachta - EPT Grabiny Zameczek 4-1
Amigo Przyjaźń - EX Siedlce 2-3
Sokół Ełganowo - Gedania II Gdańsk 2-1
Osiczanka Osice - Wisła Długie Pole 1-1
Orzeł Straszyn - GTS Rusocin 2-5
KS Sulmin - Korona Cedry Małe 5-1
Klasa A - grupa Gdańsk II - sezon 2014/2015 - 1. kolejka: Tabela, wyniki, strzelcy
Klasa A - grupa Gdańsk III - sezon 2014/2015 - 1. kolejka
Jantar Pawłowo - Wda Lipusz 1-4
Victoria Kaliska - Brda Rytel 5-1
Tęcza Brusy - Ceramik Łubiana 3-1
Sparta Kleszczewo - Czarni Ostrowite 5-1
Sokół Zblewo - Gwiazda Karsin 1-2
Sławek Borzechowo - KS Grabowo 4-2
KS Skorzewo - Orzeł Gołubie 1-3
Klasa A - grupa Gdańsk III - sezon 2014/2015 - 1. kolejka: Tabela, wyniki, strzelcy
Klasa A - grupa Malbork IV - sezon 2014/2015 - 1. kolejka
Błękitni Kmiecin - Wisła Korzeniewo 1-5
LKS Waplewo - Sokół Lubichowo 3-3
Orzeł II Subkowy - Weber Szprudowo 1-1
Korona Rywałd - Relax Ryjewo 2-7
Rodło Trzciano - Rodło II Kwidzyn 2-2
Świt Radostowo - Pogoń Prabuty 0-1
Meteor Pinczyn - Pogoń Smętowo 7-1
Klasa A - grupa Malbork IV - sezon 2014/2015 - 1. kolejka: Tabela, wyniki, strzelcy
Klasa A - grupa Słupsk I - sezon 2014/2015 - 1. kolejka
Wybrzeże Objazda - Rowokół Smołdzino 4-0
Echo Biesowice - Barton Barcino 5-4
Słupia Charnowo - Słupia Kwakowo 3-1
Sokół Szczypkowice - Jantaria Pobłocie 11.11.2014, 14:00
Błękitni Główczyce - Polonez Bobrowniki 0-6
Garbarnia Kępice - Unia Korzybie 11.11.2014, 13:00
Start Łebień - Chrobry Charbrowo 1-1
Klasa A - grupa Słupsk I - sezon 2014/2015 - 1. kolejka: Tabela, wyniki, strzelcy
Klasa A - grupa Słupsk II - sezon 2014/2015 - 1. kolejka
SSPN Malczkowo - Leśnik Cewice 3-2
Arkonia Pomysk Wielki - LKS Łebunia 3-3
Brda II Przechlewo - Granit Koczała 4-1
GKS Kołczygłowy - pauza
Grom Nakla - Stegna Parchowo 2-1
Dolina Gałąźnia Wielka - Skotawa Budowo 0-2
Sokół Wyczechy - Myśliwiec Tuchomie 2-1
Klasa A - grupa Słupsk II - sezon 2014/2015 - 1. kolejka: Tabela, wyniki, strzelcy