1 |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
1 - 2 |
Piast Gliwice |
0 |
23 lipca 2018
23.07 - 18:00 (Pn) |
2 |
Zagłębie Lubin |
2 - 1 |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
0 |
28 lipca 2018
28.07 - 18:00 (Sb) |
3 |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
3 - 0 |
Pogoń Szczecin |
+3 |
3 sierpnia 2018
3.08 - 20:30 (Pt) |
4 |
Lech Poznań |
4 - 0 |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
0 |
12 sierpnia 2018
12.08 - 18:00 (Nd) |
5 |
Legia Warszawa |
2 - 1 |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
0 |
19 sierpnia 2018
19.08 - 15:30 (Nd) |
6 |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
3 - 3 |
Śląsk Wrocław |
+1 |
27 sierpnia 2018
27.08 - 18:00 (Pn) |
7 |
Arka Gdynia |
2 - 2 |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
+1 |
1 września 2018
1.09 - 15:30 (Sb) |
8 |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
1 - 1 |
Górnik Zabrze |
+1 |
17 września 2018
17.09 - 18:00 (Pn) |
9 |
Korona Kielce |
3 - 1 |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
0 |
24 września 2018
24.09 - 18:00 (Pn) |
10 |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
1 - 1 |
Cracovia Kraków |
+1 |
30 września 2018
30.09 - 15:30 (Nd) |
11 |
Lechia Gdańsk |
4 - 1 |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
0 |
6 października 2018
6.10 - 18:00 (Sb) |
12 |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
3 - 1 |
Miedź Legnica |
+3 |
20 października 2018
20.10 - 15:30 (Sb) |
13 |
Wisła Kraków |
2 - 2 |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
+1 |
29 października 2018
29.10 - 18:00 (Pn) |
14 |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
1 - 4 |
Jagiellonia Białystok |
0 |
5 listopada 2018
5.11 - 18:00 (Pn) |
15 |
Wisła Płock |
2 - 0 |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
0 |
10 listopada 2018
10.11 - 15:30 (Sb) |
16 |
Piast Gliwice |
0 - 0 |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
+1 |
23 listopada 2018
23.11 - 18:00 (Pt) |
17 |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
1 - 2 |
Zagłębie Lubin |
0 |
2 grudnia 2018
2.12 - 15:30 (Nd) |
18 |
Pogoń Szczecin |
1 - 0 |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
0 |
8 grudnia 2018
8.12 - 15:30 (Sb) |
19 |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
0 - 6 |
Lech Poznań |
0 |
16 grudnia 2018
16.12 - 18:00 (Nd) |
20 |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
2 - 3 |
Legia Warszawa |
0 |
20 grudnia 2018
20.12 - 20:30 (Cz) |
21 |
Śląsk Wrocław |
2 - 0 |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
0 |
9 lutego 2019
9.02 - 15:30 (Sb) |
22 |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
3 - 2 |
Arka Gdynia |
+3 |
16 lutego 2019
16.02 - 18:00 (Sb) |
23 |
Górnik Zabrze |
2 - 1 |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
0 |
23 lutego 2019
23.02 - 15:30 (Sb) |
24 |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
4 - 1 |
Korona Kielce |
+3 |
2 marca 2019
2.03 - 15:30 (Sb) |
25 |
Cracovia Kraków |
2 - 1 |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
0 |
9 marca 2019
9.03 - 15:30 (Sb) |
26 |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
0 - 1 |
Lechia Gdańsk |
0 |
16 marca 2019
16.03 - 18:00 (Sb) |
27 |
Miedź Legnica |
0 - 2 |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
+3 |
30 marca 2019
30.03 - 15:30 (Sb) |
28 |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
4 - 3 |
Wisła Kraków |
+3 |
3 kwietnia 2019
3.04 - 20:30 (Śr) |
29 |
Jagiellonia Białystok |
2 - 1 |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
0 |
6 kwietnia 2019
6.04 - 15:30 (Sb) |
30 |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
1 - 3 |
Wisła Płock |
0 |
13 kwietnia 2019
13.04 - 18:00 (Sb) |
31 |
Miedź Legnica |
2 - 2 |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
+1 |
22 kwietnia 2019
22.04 - 15:30 (Pn) |
32 |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
2 - 1 |
Wisła Kraków |
+3 |
25 kwietnia 2019
25.04 - 20:30 (Cz) |
33 |
Górnik Zabrze |
4 - 0 |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
0 |
29 kwietnia 2019
29.04 - 18:00 (Pn) |
34 |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
2 - 4 |
Śląsk Wrocław |
0 |
5 maja 2019
5.05 - 15:30 (Nd) |
35 |
Arka Gdynia |
2 - 0 |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
0 |
10 maja 2019
10.05 - 18:00 (Pt) |
36 |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
2 - 4 |
Korona Kielce |
0 |
14 maja 2019
14.05 - 20:30 (Wt) |
37 |
Wisła Płock |
0 - 0 |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
+1 |
18 maja 2019
18.05 - 15:30 (Sb) |