1 |
Zagłębie Lubin |
2 - 0 |
Cracovia Kraków |
+3 |
10 sierpnia 2019
10.08 - 12:00 (Sb) |
2 |
Escola Varsovia Warszawa |
1 - 2 |
Zagłębie Lubin |
+3 |
17 sierpnia 2019
17.08 - 12:00 (Sb) |
3 |
Zagłębie Lubin |
7 - 0 |
Pogoń Szczecin |
+3 |
24 sierpnia 2019
24.08 - 12:00 (Sb) |
4 |
Legia Warszawa |
4 - 2 |
Zagłębie Lubin |
0 |
30 sierpnia 2019
30.08 - 12:00 (Pt) |
5 |
Zagłębie Lubin |
1 - 0 |
Jagiellonia Białystok |
+3 |
7 września 2019
7.09 - 11:00 (Sb) |
6 |
Śląsk Wrocław |
1 - 2 |
Zagłębie Lubin |
+3 |
14 września 2019
14.09 - 12:00 (Sb) |
7 |
Zagłębie Lubin |
1 - 2 |
Gwarek Zabrze |
0 |
21 września 2019
21.09 - 12:00 (Sb) |
8 |
Wisła Kraków |
1 - 1 |
Zagłębie Lubin |
+1 |
28 września 2019
28.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
9 |
Zagłębie Lubin |
2 - 1 |
Lechia Gdańsk |
+3 |
5 października 2019
5.10 - 12:00 (Sb) |
10 |
Hutnik Kraków |
0 - 4 |
Zagłębie Lubin |
+3 |
13 października 2019
13.10 - 12:00 (Nd) |
11 |
Zagłębie Lubin |
3 - 1 |
Arka Gdynia |
+3 |
19 października 2019
19.10 - 12:00 (Sb) |
12 |
SMS Łódź |
0 - 2 |
Zagłębie Lubin |
+3 |
26 października 2019
26.10 - 12:00 (Sb) |
13 |
Zagłębie Lubin |
3 - 1 |
Lech Poznań |
+3 |
31 października 2019
31.10 - 14:00 (Cz) |
14 |
Zagłębie Lubin |
3 - 2 |
Korona Kielce |
+3 |
9 listopada 2019
9.11 - 11:00 (Sb) |
15 |
Górnik Zabrze |
2 - 2 |
Zagłębie Lubin |
+1 |
17 listopada 2019
17.11 - 12:00 (Nd) |
16 |
Cracovia Kraków |
3 - 2 |
Zagłębie Lubin |
0 |
23 listopada 2019
23.11 - 11:00 (Sb) |
17 |
Zagłębie Lubin |
1 - 1 |
Escola Varsovia Warszawa |
+1 |
8 marca 2020
8.03 - 15:30 (Nd) |
18 |
Pogoń Szczecin |
- |
Zagłębie Lubin |
|
14 marca 2020
14.03 - 11:00 (Sb) |
19 |
Zagłębie Lubin |
- |
Legia Warszawa |
|
21 marca 2020
21.03 - 14:15 (Sb) |
20 |
Jagiellonia Białystok |
- |
Zagłębie Lubin |
|
8 kwietnia 2020
8.04 (Śr) |
21 |
Zagłębie Lubin |
- |
Śląsk Wrocław |
|
5 kwietnia 2020
5.04 - 12:00 (Nd) |
22 |
Gwarek Zabrze |
- |
Zagłębie Lubin |
| 11. kwietnia 2020 |
23 |
Zagłębie Lubin |
- |
Wisła Kraków |
| 18/19. kwietnia 2020 |
24 |
Lechia Gdańsk |
- |
Zagłębie Lubin |
|
26 kwietnia 2020
26.04 - 12:00 (Nd) |
25 |
Zagłębie Lubin |
- |
Hutnik Kraków |
| 2/3. maja 2020 |
26 |
Arka Gdynia |
- |
Zagłębie Lubin |
|
9 maja 2020
9.05 - 11:00 (Sb) |
27 |
Zagłębie Lubin |
- |
SMS Łódź |
| 16/17. maja 2020 |
28 |
Lech Poznań |
- |
Zagłębie Lubin |
| 23/24. maja 2020 |
29 |
Korona Kielce |
- |
Zagłębie Lubin |
|
30 maja 2020
30.05 - 12:00 (Sb) |
30 |
Zagłębie Lubin |
- |
Górnik Zabrze |
| 6/7. czerwca 2020 |