1 |
Zagłębie Lubin |
2 - 0 |
Cracovia Kraków |
0 |
10 sierpnia 2019
10.08 - 12:00 (Sb) |
2 |
Cracovia Kraków |
1 - 3 |
Korona Kielce |
0 |
17 sierpnia 2019
17.08 - 12:00 (Sb) |
3 |
Górnik Zabrze |
3 - 0 |
Cracovia Kraków |
0 |
25 sierpnia 2019
25.08 - 12:00 (Nd) |
4 |
Lech Poznań |
1 - 1 |
Cracovia Kraków |
+1 |
31 sierpnia 2019
31.08 - 12:00 (Sb) |
5 |
Cracovia Kraków |
3 - 2 |
Escola Varsovia Warszawa |
+3 |
7 września 2019
7.09 - 12:00 (Sb) |
6 |
Pogoń Szczecin |
2 - 1 |
Cracovia Kraków |
0 |
14 września 2019
14.09 - 11:00 (Sb) |
7 |
Cracovia Kraków |
0 - 1 |
Legia Warszawa |
0 |
21 września 2019
21.09 - 12:00 (Sb) |
8 |
Jagiellonia Białystok |
1 - 1 |
Cracovia Kraków |
+1 |
28 września 2019
28.09 - 12:00 (Sb) |
9 |
Cracovia Kraków |
1 - 1 |
Śląsk Wrocław |
+1 |
5 października 2019
5.10 - 12:00 (Sb) |
10 |
Gwarek Zabrze |
2 - 0 |
Cracovia Kraków |
0 |
13 października 2019
13.10 - 11:30 (Nd) |
11 |
Cracovia Kraków |
2 - 3 |
Wisła Kraków |
0 |
20 października 2019
20.10 - 11:00 (Nd) |
12 |
Lechia Gdańsk |
3 - 2 |
Cracovia Kraków |
0 |
26 października 2019
26.10 - 11:00 (Sb) |
13 |
Cracovia Kraków |
4 - 0 |
Hutnik Kraków |
+3 |
3 listopada 2019
3.11 - 12:00 (Nd) |
14 |
Arka Gdynia |
3 - 3 |
Cracovia Kraków |
+1 |
9 listopada 2019
9.11 - 11:00 (Sb) |
15 |
Cracovia Kraków |
3 - 2 |
SMS Łódź |
+3 |
17 listopada 2019
17.11 - 12:00 (Nd) |
16 |
Cracovia Kraków |
3 - 2 |
Zagłębie Lubin |
+3 |
23 listopada 2019
23.11 - 11:00 (Sb) |
17 |
Korona Kielce |
1 - 3 |
Cracovia Kraków |
+3 |
7 marca 2020
7.03 - 12:00 (Sb) |
18 |
Cracovia Kraków |
- |
Górnik Zabrze |
|
14 marca 2020
14.03 - 12:00 (Sb) |
19 |
Cracovia Kraków |
- |
Lech Poznań |
|
22 marca 2020
22.03 - 12:00 (Nd) |
20 |
Escola Varsovia Warszawa |
- |
Cracovia Kraków |
|
29 marca 2020
29.03 - 13:30 (Nd) |
21 |
Cracovia Kraków |
- |
Pogoń Szczecin |
|
4 kwietnia 2020
4.04 - 12:00 (Sb) |
22 |
Legia Warszawa |
- |
Cracovia Kraków |
| 11. kwietnia 2020 |
23 |
Cracovia Kraków |
- |
Jagiellonia Białystok |
|
18 kwietnia 2020
18.04 - 12:00 (Sb) |
24 |
Śląsk Wrocław |
- |
Cracovia Kraków |
| 25/26. kwietnia 2020 |
25 |
Cracovia Kraków |
- |
Gwarek Zabrze |
|
2 maja 2020
2.05 - 12:00 (Sb) |
26 |
Wisła Kraków |
- |
Cracovia Kraków |
| 9/10. maja 2020 |
27 |
Cracovia Kraków |
- |
Lechia Gdańsk |
|
16 maja 2020
16.05 - 12:00 (Sb) |
28 |
Hutnik Kraków |
- |
Cracovia Kraków |
|
23 maja 2020
23.05 - 12:00 (Sb) |
29 |
Cracovia Kraków |
- |
Arka Gdynia |
|
30 maja 2020
30.05 - 12:00 (Sb) |
30 |
SMS Łódź |
- |
Cracovia Kraków |
|
6 czerwca 2020
6.06 - 12:00 (Sb) |