1 |
GTS Czarna Dąbrówka |
1 - 3 |
Start Miastko |
0 |
15 sierpnia 2019
15.08 - 13:00 (Cz) |
2 |
Sparta Sycewice |
4 - 0 |
GTS Czarna Dąbrówka |
0 |
18 sierpnia 2019
18.08 - 13:00 (Nd) |
3 |
GTS Czarna Dąbrówka |
1 - 0 |
Myśliwiec Tuchomie |
+3 |
24 sierpnia 2019
24.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
4 |
Zawisza Borzytuchom |
2 - 1 |
GTS Czarna Dąbrówka |
0 |
1 września 2019
1.09 - 14:00 (Nd) |
5 |
GTS Czarna Dąbrówka |
1 - 5 |
Jantaria Pobłocie |
0 |
7 września 2019
7.09 - 17:00 (Sb) |
6 |
Bytovia II Bytów |
4 - 0 |
GTS Czarna Dąbrówka |
0 |
15 września 2019
15.09 - 11:00 (Nd) |
7 |
GTS Czarna Dąbrówka |
3 - 5 |
Sokół Wyczechy |
0 |
22 września 2019
22.09 - 13:00 (Nd) |
8 |
Karol Pęplino |
4 - 1 |
GTS Czarna Dąbrówka |
0 |
29 września 2019
29.09 - 16:00 (Nd) |
9 |
GTS Czarna Dąbrówka |
5 - 0 |
Kaszubia Studzienice |
+3 |
6 października 2019
6.10 - 13:00 (Nd) |
vo, udział w meczu nie wpisanego zawodnika do sprawozdania |
10 |
Barton Barcino |
6 - 4 |
GTS Czarna Dąbrówka |
0 |
13 października 2019
13.10 - 13:00 (Nd) |
11 |
GTS Czarna Dąbrówka |
0 - 3 |
Anioły Garczegorze |
0 |
20 października 2019
20.10 - 13:00 (Nd) |
12 |
Chrobry Charbrowo |
0 - 2 |
GTS Czarna Dąbrówka |
+3 |
26 października 2019
26.10 - 14:00 (Sb) |
13 |
GTS Czarna Dąbrówka |
3 - 3 |
Echo Biesowice |
+1 |
3 listopada 2019
3.11 - 13:00 (Nd) |
14 |
Piast Człuchów |
8 - 1 |
GTS Czarna Dąbrówka |
0 |
9 listopada 2019
9.11 - 13:00 (Sb) |
15 |
GTS Czarna Dąbrówka |
1 - 1 |
MKS Debrzno |
+1 |
17 listopada 2019
17.11 - 13:00 (Nd) |
16 |
Start Miastko |
- |
GTS Czarna Dąbrówka |
|
14 marca 2020
14.03 - 13:00 (Sb) |
17 |
GTS Czarna Dąbrówka |
- |
Sparta Sycewice |
|
22 marca 2020
22.03 - 13:00 (Nd) |
18 |
Myśliwiec Tuchomie |
- |
GTS Czarna Dąbrówka |
|
29 marca 2020
29.03 - 13:00 (Nd) |
19 |
GTS Czarna Dąbrówka |
- |
Zawisza Borzytuchom |
|
5 kwietnia 2020
5.04 - 15:00 (Nd) |
20 |
Jantaria Pobłocie |
- |
GTS Czarna Dąbrówka |
|
11 kwietnia 2020
11.04 - 13:00 (Sb) |
21 |
GTS Czarna Dąbrówka |
- |
Bytovia II Bytów |
|
18 kwietnia 2020
18.04 - 17:00 (Sb) |
22 |
Sokół Wyczechy |
- |
GTS Czarna Dąbrówka |
|
25 kwietnia 2020
25.04 - 15:00 (Sb) |
23 |
GTS Czarna Dąbrówka |
- |
Karol Pęplino |
|
1 maja 2020
1.05 - 13:00 (Pt) |
24 |
Kaszubia Studzienice |
- |
GTS Czarna Dąbrówka |
|
9 maja 2020
9.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
25 |
GTS Czarna Dąbrówka |
- |
Barton Barcino |
|
16 maja 2020
16.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
26 |
Anioły Garczegorze |
- |
GTS Czarna Dąbrówka |
|
24 maja 2020
24.05 - 16:00 (Nd) |
27 |
GTS Czarna Dąbrówka |
- |
Chrobry Charbrowo |
|
30 maja 2020
30.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
28 |
Echo Biesowice |
- |
GTS Czarna Dąbrówka |
|
6 czerwca 2020
6.06 - 16:00 (Sb) |
29 |
GTS Czarna Dąbrówka |
- |
Piast Człuchów |
|
11 czerwca 2020
11.06 - 15:00 (Cz) |
30 |
MKS Debrzno |
- |
GTS Czarna Dąbrówka |
|
14 czerwca 2020
14.06 - 15:00 (Nd) |