1 |
Chrobry Charbrowo |
0 - 3 |
Zawisza Borzytuchom |
0 |
15 sierpnia 2019
15.08 - 11:00 (Cz) |
2 |
Jantaria Pobłocie |
3 - 1 |
Chrobry Charbrowo |
0 |
18 sierpnia 2019
18.08 - 13:00 (Nd) |
3 |
Chrobry Charbrowo |
1 - 1 |
Bytovia II Bytów |
+1 |
25 sierpnia 2019
25.08 - 17:00 (Nd) |
4 |
Sokół Wyczechy |
7 - 0 |
Chrobry Charbrowo |
0 |
31 sierpnia 2019
31.08 - 18:00 (Sb) |
vo, zdekompletowanie składu gości na początku drugiej połowy |
5 |
Chrobry Charbrowo |
3 - 1 |
Karol Pęplino |
+3 |
7 września 2019
7.09 - 17:00 (Sb) |
6 |
Kaszubia Studzienice |
3 - 1 |
Chrobry Charbrowo |
0 |
15 września 2019
15.09 - 14:00 (Nd) |
7 |
Chrobry Charbrowo |
4 - 0 |
Barton Barcino |
+3 |
21 września 2019
21.09 - 15:00 (Sb) |
8 |
Anioły Garczegorze |
3 - 0 |
Chrobry Charbrowo |
0 |
28 września 2019
28.09 - 12:00 (Sb) |
9 |
Chrobry Charbrowo |
3 - 1 |
MKS Debrzno |
+3 |
5 października 2019
5.10 - 14:00 (Sb) |
10 |
Chrobry Charbrowo |
7 - 1 |
Echo Biesowice |
+3 |
12 października 2019
12.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
11 |
Piast Człuchów |
1 - 1 |
Chrobry Charbrowo |
+1 |
19 października 2019
19.10 - 14:00 (Sb) |
12 |
Chrobry Charbrowo |
0 - 2 |
GTS Czarna Dąbrówka |
0 |
26 października 2019
26.10 - 14:00 (Sb) |
13 |
Start Miastko |
5 - 0 |
Chrobry Charbrowo |
0 |
2 listopada 2019
2.11 - 13:00 (Sb) |
14 |
Chrobry Charbrowo |
2 - 3 |
Sparta Sycewice |
0 |
9 listopada 2019
9.11 - 14:00 (Sb) |
15 |
Myśliwiec Tuchomie |
6 - 1 |
Chrobry Charbrowo |
0 |
17 listopada 2019
17.11 - 13:00 (Nd) |
16 |
Zawisza Borzytuchom |
- |
Chrobry Charbrowo |
|
15 marca 2020
15.03 - 13:00 (Nd) |
17 |
Chrobry Charbrowo |
- |
Jantaria Pobłocie |
|
21 marca 2020
21.03 - 16:00 (Sb) |
18 |
Bytovia II Bytów |
- |
Chrobry Charbrowo |
|
29 marca 2020
29.03 - 11:00 (Nd) |
19 |
Chrobry Charbrowo |
- |
Sokół Wyczechy |
|
4 kwietnia 2020
4.04 - 17:00 (Sb) |
20 |
Karol Pęplino |
- |
Chrobry Charbrowo |
|
11 kwietnia 2020
11.04 - 11:00 (Sb) |
21 |
Chrobry Charbrowo |
- |
Kaszubia Studzienice |
|
18 kwietnia 2020
18.04 - 17:00 (Sb) |
22 |
Barton Barcino |
- |
Chrobry Charbrowo |
|
25 kwietnia 2020
25.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
23 |
Chrobry Charbrowo |
- |
Anioły Garczegorze |
|
2 maja 2020
2.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
24 |
MKS Debrzno |
- |
Chrobry Charbrowo |
|
10 maja 2020
10.05 - 17:00 (Nd) |
25 |
Echo Biesowice |
- |
Chrobry Charbrowo |
|
16 maja 2020
16.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
26 |
Chrobry Charbrowo |
- |
Piast Człuchów |
|
23 maja 2020
23.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
27 |
GTS Czarna Dąbrówka |
- |
Chrobry Charbrowo |
|
30 maja 2020
30.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
28 |
Chrobry Charbrowo |
- |
Start Miastko |
|
6 czerwca 2020
6.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |
29 |
Sparta Sycewice |
- |
Chrobry Charbrowo |
|
11 czerwca 2020
11.06 - 13:00 (Cz) |
30 |
Chrobry Charbrowo |
- |
Myśliwiec Tuchomie |
|
14 czerwca 2020
14.06 - 15:00 (Nd) |