1 |
Pogoń Lębork |
0 - 1 |
Wda Lipusz |
+3 |
10 sierpnia 2019
10.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
2 |
Wda Lipusz |
2 - 4 |
Kaszubia Kościerzyna |
0 |
15 sierpnia 2019
15.08 - 15:00 (Cz) |
3 |
GKS Przodkowo |
4 - 0 |
Wda Lipusz |
0 |
18 sierpnia 2019
18.08 - 17:00 (Nd) |
4 |
Wda Lipusz |
3 - 0 |
Lechia II Gdańsk |
+3 |
24 sierpnia 2019
24.08 - 11:00 (Sb) |
5 |
Arka II Gdynia |
5 - 2 |
Wda Lipusz |
0 |
1 września 2019
1.09 - 11:00 (Nd) |
6 |
Wda Lipusz |
4 - 3 |
Jaguar Gdańsk |
+3 |
7 września 2019
7.09 - 13:00 (Sb) |
7 |
Wierzyca Pelplin |
3 - 0 |
Wda Lipusz |
0 |
14 września 2019
14.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
vo, na boisku 2-1 |
8 |
Jantar Ustka |
1 - 0 |
Wda Lipusz |
0 |
21 września 2019
21.09 - 17:00 (Sb) |
9 |
Wda Lipusz |
3 - 3 |
Wikęd Luzino |
+1 |
28 września 2019
28.09 - 15:00 (Sb) |
10 |
GKS Kowale |
0 - 5 |
Wda Lipusz |
+3 |
6 października 2019
6.10 - 15:00 (Nd) |
11 |
Wda Lipusz |
4 - 3 |
Stolem Gniewino |
+3 |
12 października 2019
12.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
12 |
Powiśle Dzierzgoń |
2 - 0 |
Wda Lipusz |
0 |
19 października 2019
19.10 - 14:00 (Sb) |
13 |
Wda Lipusz |
6 - 1 |
Gwiazda Karsin |
+3 |
30 października 2019
30.10 - 15:00 (Śr) |
14 |
Cartusia Kartuzy |
2 - 2 |
Wda Lipusz |
+1 |
2 listopada 2019
2.11 - 11:00 (Sb) |
15 |
Wda Lipusz |
1 - 2 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
0 |
9 listopada 2019
9.11 - 13:00 (Sb) |
16 |
Lipniczanka Lipnica |
1 - 1 |
Wda Lipusz |
+1 |
17 listopada 2019
17.11 - 13:00 (Nd) |
17 |
Wda Lipusz |
0 - 2 |
Gryf Słupsk |
0 |
24 listopada 2019
24.11 - 13:00 (Nd) |
18 |
Wda Lipusz |
0 - 2 |
Pogoń Lębork |
0 |
8 marca 2020
8.03 - 14:00 (Nd) |
19 |
Kaszubia Kościerzyna |
- |
Wda Lipusz |
|
15 marca 2020
15.03 - 14:00 (Nd) |
20 |
Wda Lipusz |
- |
GKS Przodkowo |
|
22 marca 2020
22.03 - 16:00 (Nd) |
21 |
Lechia II Gdańsk |
- |
Wda Lipusz |
|
28 marca 2020
28.03 - 11:00 (Sb) |
22 |
Wda Lipusz |
- |
Arka II Gdynia |
|
4 kwietnia 2020
4.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
23 |
Jaguar Gdańsk |
- |
Wda Lipusz |
|
11 kwietnia 2020
11.04 - 11:00 (Sb) |
24 |
Wda Lipusz |
- |
Wierzyca Pelplin |
|
19 kwietnia 2020
19.04 - 17:00 (Nd) |
25 |
Wda Lipusz |
- |
Jantar Ustka |
|
25 kwietnia 2020
25.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
26 |
Wikęd Luzino |
- |
Wda Lipusz |
| 2/3. maja 2020 |
27 |
Wda Lipusz |
- |
GKS Kowale |
|
9 maja 2020
9.05 - 15:00 (Sb) |
28 |
Stolem Gniewino |
- |
Wda Lipusz |
|
16 maja 2020
16.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
29 |
Wda Lipusz |
- |
Powiśle Dzierzgoń |
|
23 maja 2020
23.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
30 |
Gwiazda Karsin |
- |
Wda Lipusz |
|
30 maja 2020
30.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
31 |
Wda Lipusz |
- |
Cartusia Kartuzy |
|
6 czerwca 2020
6.06 - 15:00 (Sb) |
32 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
- |
Wda Lipusz |
|
11 czerwca 2020
11.06 - 11:00 (Cz) |
33 |
Wda Lipusz |
- |
Lipniczanka Lipnica |
|
14 czerwca 2020
14.06 - 15:00 (Nd) |
34 |
Gryf Słupsk |
- |
Wda Lipusz |
|
20 czerwca 2020
20.06 - 15:00 (Sb) |