1 |
Orzeł Straszyn |
2 - 1 |
GTS Juszkowo |
+3 |
28 sierpnia 2016
28.08 - 13:00 (Nd) |
2 |
GTS Goszyn |
1 - 0 |
Orzeł Straszyn |
0 |
3 września 2016
3.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
3 |
Orzeł Straszyn |
4 - 3 |
Wisła Steblewo |
+3 |
11 września 2016
11.09 - 13:00 (Nd) |
4 |
EPT Grabiny Zameczek |
1 - 5 |
Orzeł Straszyn |
+3 |
17 września 2016
17.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
5 |
Orzeł Straszyn |
3 - 1 |
Wisła Długie Pole |
+3 |
25 września 2016
25.09 - 13:00 (Nd) |
6 |
Orzeł Straszyn |
3 - 1 |
Olimp Mierzeszyn |
+3 |
2 października 2016
2.10 - 13:00 (Nd) |
7 |
Morze Stegna |
0 - 2 |
Orzeł Straszyn |
+3 |
8 października 2016
8.10 - 17:00 (Sb) |
8 |
Orzeł Straszyn |
2 - 1 |
KS Wocławy |
+3 |
16 października 2016
16.10 - 13:00 (Nd) |
9 |
GKS Trąbki Wielkie |
0 - 1 |
Orzeł Straszyn |
+3 |
22 października 2016
22.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
10 |
Orzeł Straszyn |
4 - 1 |
GTS Rotmanka |
+3 |
30 października 2016
30.10 - 12:00 (Nd) |
11 |
Korona II Cedry Małe |
5 - 1 |
Orzeł Straszyn |
0 |
6 listopada 2016
6.11 - 13:00 (Nd) |
12 |
Orzeł Straszyn |
4 - 1 |
GTS Rokitnica |
+3 |
13 listopada 2016
13.11 - 12:00 (Nd) |
13 |
GTS Przywidz |
1 - 1 |
Orzeł Straszyn |
+1 |
20 listopada 2016
20.11 - 14:00 (Nd) |
14 |
GTS Juszkowo |
1 - 8 |
Orzeł Straszyn |
+3 |
25 marca 2017
25.03 - 15:30 (Sb) |
15 |
Orzeł Straszyn |
0 - 1 |
GTS Goszyn |
0 |
2 kwietnia 2017
2.04 - 13:00 (Nd) |
16 |
Wisła Steblewo |
0 - 3 |
Orzeł Straszyn |
+3 |
8 kwietnia 2017
8.04 - 17:00 (Sb) |
17 |
Orzeł Straszyn |
4 - 4 |
EPT Grabiny Zameczek |
+1 |
12 kwietnia 2017
12.04 - 17:45 (Śr) |
18 |
Wisła Długie Pole |
3 - 4 |
Orzeł Straszyn |
+3 |
23 kwietnia 2017
23.04 - 16:00 (Nd) |
19 |
Olimp Mierzeszyn |
1 - 2 |
Orzeł Straszyn |
+3 |
30 kwietnia 2017
30.04 - 14:00 (Nd) |
20 |
Orzeł Straszyn |
6 - 0 |
Morze Stegna |
+3 |
7 maja 2017
7.05 - 13:00 (Nd) |
21 |
KS Wocławy |
0 - 3 |
Orzeł Straszyn |
+3 |
14 maja 2017
14.05 - 15:00 (Nd) |
22 |
Orzeł Straszyn |
4 - 0 |
GKS Trąbki Wielkie |
+3 |
21 maja 2017
21.05 - 13:00 (Nd) |
23 |
GTS Rotmanka |
3 - 0 |
Orzeł Straszyn |
0 |
27 maja 2017
27.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
24 |
Orzeł Straszyn |
6 - 3 |
Korona II Cedry Małe |
+3 |
4 czerwca 2017
4.06 - 13:00 (Nd) |
25 |
GTS Rokitnica |
1 - 4 |
Orzeł Straszyn |
+3 |
11 czerwca 2017
11.06 - 11:00 (Nd) |
26 |
Orzeł Straszyn |
3 - 1 |
GTS Przywidz |
+3 |
18 czerwca 2017
18.06 - 17:00 (Nd) |